Wyniki turnieju 20240403_1200
M-ce | WK | Okręg | Wynik [%] |
||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Janusz Zajączkowski (janunio) Maryna Skibińska (stritt) |
2 3.0 |
DS WM |
65.48 | 9 |
2 | Marek Barański (rewers47) Ryszard Rozmysłowicz (rysiekr51) |
2 |
SL 0 |
62.48 | 6 |
3 | Mariusz Lipiński (fimad) Andrzej Bloch (blosio) |
0 4.0 |
0 SW |
61.63 | 5 |
4 | Hanna Łazarska (hanial5) Janusz Różański (pandi_wj) |
4 5.0 |
PK WP |
60.87 | 4 |
5 | Tomasz Kusztal (Dr Q) Mateusz Górczak (qcz) |
1.5 |
WP WP |
59.36 | 3 |
6 | Iwona Klorek (iwonamaria) Marek Osiecki (osiecki) |
1 11.0 |
MA MA |
58.10 | 2 |
7 | Aleksandra Jurkiewicz (aleksaj8) Stefan Stefański (stefan_wj) |
4 |
MP 0 |
56.73 | 2 |
8 | Janusz Maruszewski (marujan) Andrzej Kaczmarski (fabianwj) |
4 |
MA LD |
56.25 | 2 |
9 | Grażyna Śniadewicz (grace2121) Jerzy Taźbierski (jerzyszcz) |
1.5 4.0 |
MA ZP |
55.84 | 2 |
10 | Henryk Cieśla (misiek05) Karol Bolesławski (karolbolek) |
4 |
ZP |
55.43 | 2 |
11 | Agnieszka Parol (aga1pol) Jacek Ciechomski (latwy) |
0.5 19.0 |
MA MA |
54.88 | 1 |
12 | Jacek Trętowski (agosto1) Janusz Wardas (jawa53) |
2 2.5 |
WM SL |
54.40 | 1 |
13 | Jadwiga Bartel (jegodka) Maciej Wybranowski (maciejwyb) |
0 5.0 |
0 WP |
53.85 | 1 |
14 | Krzysztof Bazeli (beka50) Halina Grzywna (aptekarka) |
1.5 |
PM 0 |
52.27 | 1 |
15 | Tadeusz Sitarz (ted56) Włodzimierz Robak (swar_wj) |
0 1.5 |
WP WP |
52.08 | 1 |
16 | Zofia Czarnecka (sofia75) Grażyna Ożóg (balb2) |
2.5 1.5 |
PM MA |
51.21 | |
17 | Jerzy Kolman (komsik) Lech Adach (ben42) |
2.5 5.0 |
MP LU |
50.71 | |
18 | Jan Grajewski (JanGrajes) Teresa Czubak (Deska50) |
3 |
KP |
47.80 | |
19 | Aleksander Ginda (alex204) Jan Zgadzaj (1238jan) |
0 |
0 0 |
47.73 | |
20 | Andrzej Pępek (Andrzejpep) Ewa Pietrzykowska (zuza111) |
2 0.5 |
PK MA |
46.84 | |
21 | Włodzimierz Urbanowicz (Wurban) Grzegorz Kujawiński (greg29) |
5 1.5 |
MA PM |
46.41 | |
22 | Elżbieta Fiejka (elfa01) Ryszrd Jaworski (koronowo) |
1.5 1.5 |
MA LD |
45.90 | |
23 | Ryszard Graca (blacky12) Marian Makówka (malimakow) |
0 5.0 |
0 MP |
45.35 | |
24 | Zygmunt Pilip (zygmut) Leszek Dzieńkowski (lech1940) |
0 7.0 |
0 MA |
44.53 | |
25 | Mariusz Szumski (mariusz69) Adam Kutrzyński (adam3333) |
1 |
DS 0 |
38.69 | |
26 | Jan Sijka (Fircyk) Jan Dorosz (nunek2) |
1.5 |
LU 0 |
38.10 | |
27 | Tadeusz Jutkowiak (Larum) Andrzej Zieliński (azet007) |
1 1.0 |
WP LU |
37.73 | |
28 | Elżbieta Jarosińska (elka26) Marian Jakubowski (marianzs) |
0 4.0 |
0 LD |
36.63 | |
29 | Gerard Kempiński (gerard102) Teresa Mączka (aseretka) |
4 3.0 |
DS LB |
32.67 | |
30 | Krysztyna Mackiewicz (kasia4789) Leszek Ostrowski (tkcp49) |
0 2.0 |
WM WM |
30.06 |