Wyniki

Klasyfikacja miesięczna — Grudzień 2022

Wszystkie turnieje

M-ce   WK Okręg PDF
1 Sławomir Kamiński (slakam) 4 MA 24
2 Krzysztof Wośkowiak (super_boy) 5 MA 20
3 Zbigniew Szczęsny (szbyszek) 2.5 LB 17
Jadwiga Bartel (jegodka) 0 0 17
5 Włodzimierz Urbanowicz (wurban) 4 MA 16
6 Hanna Łazarska (Hanial5) 4 PK 15
Ireneusz Rajkiewicz (irek r) 1.5 ZP 15
8 Andrzej Matysek (anmatys) 3 ZP 14
9 Ryszard Jędrzejewski (rys_j) 5 LD 12
Janina Czaja-Kozioł (nina011) 0.5 OP 12
Ireneusz Saturski (Telesfor66) 0 0 12
Krzysztof Porczyński (KrzysiekP) 5 LD 12
Ryszard Kubik (rrysio13) 5 DS 12
14 Marek Szakun (chakun) 4 MA 11
Ryszard Suder (rs216) 2 DS 11
Ryszard Rychlik (1draszyrr) 0 DS 11
Marek Smagacz (marek52) 0 0 11
Stanisław Kokłowski (samozlo3) 2 0 11
Sławomir Zagórski (inberg) 3 DS 11
20 Roman Kiełkiewicz (kielek1) 4 MA 10
Marcin Gosławski (Lepiczek71) 0 0 10
22 Leszek Świerzyński (lesi01) 1.5 MA 9
Franciszek Kwidziński (franek0606) 2 PM 9
Leszek Nowakowski (scanwaw) 2 WP 9
Waldemar Duczmański (waldek 53) 1 LD 9
Andrzej Dreksler (andrzej24j) 0 SL 9
Edward Błaź (ed53) 0 0 9
Ryszard Wójcik (rysiek1951) 4 MA 9
Andrzej Pępek (Andrzejpep) 2 PK 9
Lechosław Kowal (mrjack2) 0 0 9
Bronisław Wójcik (bronek10w) 4 LB 9
Janusz Różański (pandi_wj) 5 WP 9
Jan Sijka (Fircyk) 1.5 LU 9
34 Adam Stachura (gramwj05) 2 DS 8
Henryk Pysiak (HP52) 4 MA 8
Wiesław Pytliński (wieslawp1) 2 KP 8
Beata Nowak (b7b7) 0 0 8
Leon Korzeniewski (gracz60) 0 0 8
39 Marek Niemir (bulaj M) 0 0 7
Włodzimierz Choinkowski (wlodekc) 7 LD 7
Sławomir Pelc (busiek) 0 0 7
Piotr Czechowicz (piotr_cz99) 1.5 ZP 7
Stefan Muller (Stefekmull) 0 SL 7
Aleksandra Jurkiewicz (aleksaj8) 4 MP 7
Eugeniusz Fedyk (lew_51) 1 PK 7
Barbara Lesiecka (blesia_) 7 SL 7
Henryk Semeniuk (henryksem) 0 0 7
48 Zenon Skrzypczak (ursynas) 0 MA 6
Witold Żygulski (balian) 2.5 MA 6
Mirosław Grodzki (mirek40) 5 WM 6
Zygfryd Pokora (zyzio64) 3 KP 6
Bartłomiej Kondej (bartekkond) 0 0 6
Andrzej Sułkowski (tenniss) 0 0 6
Adam Chełchowski (chadam) 5 KP 6
Janusz Szwed (dunczyk_49) 0 0 6
Piotr Urbański (urbi65) 4 MA 6
57 Wiesław Skubisz (yamitws) 9 LU 5
Jerzy Bujnowski (jurbuj) 4 WM 5
Zofia Marks (laikmakro) 0 0 5
Adam Kozłowski (arrrach) 3 WP 5
Igor Smyk (damakaro) 2 KP 5
Bogumił Drews (Koronowo1) 1.5 KP 5
Maria Wolda (s_stas77) 0 0 5
Andrzej Sikora (andas1) 0 5
Małgorzata Lipka (lipa1) 0 0 5
Dariusz Wojtas (dark06) 0 0 5
67 Tadeusz Wójcik (wujek1) 3 MW 4
Zbigniew Milewski (zbych52) 0.5 LD 4
Stefan Andrejas (andrejas) 2 MA 4
Czesław Kornatka (tjerez) 0 MA 4
Maciej Grabowski (grab123) 0 0 4
Janusz Mierzejewski (jami56) 0 0 4
Andrzej Giedz (angi66) 1.5 WM 4
Marek Benda (marekb) 4 OP 4
Dariusz Kopro (drak33) 0 0 4
Ryszard Rozmysłowicz (rysiekr51) 0 0 4
Mieczysław Mystkowski (mystek55) 0 0 4
Zbigniew Kornet (Jancio Zet) 0.5 MA 4
79 Julian Kedar (wetan) 0 0 3
Wojciech Kozłowski (wk05) 0 0 3
Jan Zgadzaj (1238jan) 0 0 3
Andrzej Gil (agil1) 4 ZP 3
Ewa Pietrzykowska (Zuza111) 0.5 MA 3
Teresa Czubak (Deska50) 0 3
Elżbiet Mazur (mamaela) 0 0 3
Krzysztof Sztompke (grandpa12) 12 MA 3
Piotr Nowicki (yaaay) 4 MA 3
Wojciech Czekaj (laphro) 2.5 SL 3
Lesław Hugiel (lech29) 9 LB 3
Jan Dorosz (nunek2) 0 0 3
Stanisław Mazur (smazur) 0 0 3
Irena Hugiel (ila31) 7 LB 3
Jerzy Marszałkowski (jerzmar) 5 OP 3
Andrzej Kasprzyk (5ka2) 0 0 3
Barbara Zach (zzzMonika) 0 0 3
Marek Kuc (Marek101) 0 0 3
Elżbieta Jarosińska (elka26) 0 0 3
Gerard Kempiński (gerard102) 4 DS 3
Grzegorz Tobola (grzegorz57) 2 LB 3
Tadeusz Gadomski (Ta_dek) 2.5 WM 3
101 Waldemar Gram (waldeg) 4 WP 2
Adam Pawłowicz (kefas23) 0 0 2
Jerzy Kolman (komsik) 2.5 MP 2
Maciej Cichowlas (kupstrus) 0 2
Roman Wośkowiak (namorek) 2.5 WP 2
Józef Małysz (jomasz) 7 LU 2
Ewa Sokół - Nawalny (zdobywca2) 1.5 LD 2
Henryk Jeliński (amator2) 1.5 KP 2
Franciszek Wiszniewski (franek54) 0 0 2
Janusz Wójciak (harwej) 0 0 2
Bożena Więckowska (zabcia1) 0 MP 2
Kazimierz Bednarek (mel04) 9 DS 2
Andrzej Kaczmarski (fabianwj) 0 LD 2
Wojciech Wojtas (fenixw) 0 LU 2
Stefan Kaźmierczak (gazon23) 4 KP 2
Grażyna Śniadewicz (grace2121) 1.5 MA 2
Jan Białek (JanB15) 2 PM 2
Lech Warwocki (warwol17) 4 LD 2
Krzysztof Baka (yaho) 0 0 2
Janusz Sidelnik (KEDIS53) 3 LB 2
Józef Janicki (Ziuk4444) 9 SL 2
Krzysztof Bazeli (beka50) 1.5 PM 2
Anna Kowalska (Czenia2021) 13 LD 2
Grzegorz Odan (odan) 0 0 2
Ryszard Sawicki (ryskont) 4 WP 2
Sławomir Gomulak (her05) 0.5 LD 2
Teresa Skowron (tesiunia) 0 0 2
128 Karol Sawiski (kar35) 2.5 Ma 1
Krzysztof Wierzbicki (KRIS913) 1 MA 1
Alina Radlińska (alinka23) 0 MA 1
Andrzej Potyński (anpo) 18 MA 1
Kazimierz Gierulski (baca44) 4 PM 1
Marek Boros (marek1943) 5 PM 1
Marek Kubicki (mkubik) 1.5 DS 1
Zbigniew Dmitruk (dymitry1) 7 LU 1
Stanisław Liskiewicz (stasio 59) 7 WA 1
Tadeusz Biskup (swiety55) 7 SL 1
Jadwiga Nycz (Jagodalis) 1.5 MA 1
Piotr Czarnecki (wichrowe) 2.5 WP 1
Mirosław Kawecki (kawe120) 1.5 DS 1
Agata Nowicz (ylidke) 0 PM 1
Wiesław Mazurek (keruzam) 2 LB 1
Krystyna Stańczak (Krysia53) 0 1
Leszek Dzienkowski (LECH1940) 7 MA 1
Lech Kubik (lesiuzgred) 2.5 SW 1
Mirosław Zarzycki (masterwj) 3 MP 1
Ireneusz Siemieniako (ireksiem1) 5 DS 1
Urszula Niespodziewalska (Urszula500) 0 1
Waldemar Marczyński (waldek65) 2.5 LB 1
Teresa Mączka (aseretka) 3 LB 1
Małgorzata Węglewska (maniuta) 2 WP 1
Dariusz Węgrowicz (DAREK W) 5 MA 1
Janusz Szwajkosz (oszin) 3 SL 1
Roman Galik (romgal) 0 0 1
Maryna Skibińska (stritt) 3 WM 1
Jerzy Kotowski (kotow) 2 MA 1
Tadeusz Serafiński (PZBS20319) 0 MA 1
Piotr Solecki (solek) 7 WP 1