Wyniki turnieju 20240115_1200
M-ce | WK | Okręg | Wynik [IMP] |
||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Agnieszka Jonczyk (agnieszka) Jacek Ciechomski (latwy) |
4 19.0 |
MA MA |
+34.93 | 9 |
2 | Maksymilian Ciesieński (max_49) Jan Dorosz (nunek2) |
0 |
0 0 |
+28.87 | 6 |
3 | Henryk Cieśla (misiek05) Jacek Szkup (walczyk) |
4 5.0 |
ZP LD |
+22.21 | 5 |
4 | Gerard Kempiński (gerard102) Janusz Mierzejewski (jami56) |
4 |
DS 0 |
+17.91 | 4 |
5 | Tomasz Kusztal (dr q) Mateusz Górczak (qcz) |
1.5 |
WP WP |
+16.98 | 3 |
6 | Andrzej Pępek (Andrzejpep) Ewa Pietrzykowska (zuza111) |
2 0.5 |
PK MA |
+13.12 | 2 |
7 | Bartłomiej Kondej (bartekkond) Janusz Szwajkosz (oszin) |
0 3.0 |
0 SL |
+9.83 | 2 |
8 | Ligia Banaszak (ligia_7) Ryszard Suder (rs216) |
0.5 2.0 |
WP DS |
+9.53 | 2 |
9 | Jan Grajewski (JanGrajes) Janina Buszman (robojanka) |
3 2.0 |
KP PM |
+8.66 | 2 |
10 | Jarosław Skopiński (jaro49) Tadeusz Jakubiak (tadero3105) |
0 2.5 |
0 PM |
+7.67 | 2 |
11 | Ryszard Graca (blacky12) Marian Makówka (malimakow) |
0 5.0 |
0 MP |
+5.31 | 1 |
12 | Elżbieta Jarosińska (elka26) Leszek Dzieńkowski (lech1940) |
0 7.0 |
0 MA |
+5.17 | 1 |
13 | Piotr Włoczewski (piotr19563) Mariusz Lipiński (fimad) |
1.5 |
SW 0 |
+2.11 | 1 |
14 | Maria Kaczmarek (konbez1) Jan Druch (jadr26) |
0 2.5 |
MA |
+1.93 | 1 |
15 | Barbara Celarek (butterfly6) Józef Krasowski (jozek60) |
1.5 4.0 |
SL WM |
-1.91 | 1 |
16 | Jadwiga Bartel (jegodka) Ryszard Rozmysłowicz (rysiekr51) |
0 |
0 0 |
-2.17 | |
17 | Leonard Lewicki (lol25) Tadeusz Biskup (swiety55) |
4 7.0 |
SL SL |
-4.15 | |
18 | Aleksander Ginda (alex204) Lech Adach (ben42) |
0 5.0 |
0 LU |
-4.16 | |
19 | Janina Czaja-Kozioł (nina011) Danuta Zalewska - Bielanik (danausia16) |
2.5 2.0 |
OP SL |
-5.20 | |
20 | Dariusz Wojtasiak (dark06) Adam Sieniawski (arcost) |
1.5 |
LD 0 |
-6.28 | |
21 | Krzysztof Baka (yaho) Piotr Kramer (klon56) |
0 |
0 0 |
-6.59 | |
22 | Hanna Łazarska (hanial5) Janusz Różański (pandi_wj) |
4 5.0 |
PK WP |
-8.59 | |
23 | Krysztyna Mackiewicz (Kasia4789) Leszek Ostrowski (tkcp49) |
0 2.0 |
WM WM |
-9.84 | |
24 | Jarosław Bartosiński (sdk1) Małgorzata Węglewska (maniuta) |
7 2.0 |
PM WP |
-11.34 | |
25 | Leszek Nowakowski (scanwaw) Bronisław Wójcik (bronek10w) |
2 4.0 |
WP LB |
-11.78 | |
26 | Jan Zgadzaj (1238jan) Marek Kubicki (mkubik) |
0 1.5 |
0 DS |
-12.50 | |
27 | Radosław Niewiadomski (bajram) Irena Wilczyńska (irena w) |
0 1.5 |
0 MA |
-14.19 | |
28 | Olga Zacharewicz (ola40) Teresa Mączka (aseretka) |
2 3.0 |
LB LB |
-16.43 | |
29 | Franciszek Wiszniewski (franek54) Ireneusz Górski (GUMA8585) |
0 1.0 |
0 SL |
-24.74 | |
30 | Witold Lisicki (witek2020) Grzegorz Kujawiński (greg29) |
2 1.5 |
OP PM |
-44.38 |