Wyniki turnieju 20230523_1700
M-ce | WK | Okręg | Wynik [%] |
||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kamila Siwik (laurka) Wiesław Skubisz (yamitws) |
0 9.0 |
0 LU |
74.14 | 10 |
2 | Ryszard Graca (blacky12) Adam Chełchowski (chadam) |
0 5.0 |
0 KP |
64.08 | 8 |
3 | Dżemil Półtorzycki (ataman44) Andrzej Matysek (anmatys) |
3 3.0 |
ZP ZP |
61.15 | 7 |
4 | Włodzimierz Robak (swar_wj) Tadeusz Sitarz (ted56) |
1.5 |
WP WP |
59.73 | 6 |
5 | Andrzej Pępek (Andrzejpep) Ewa Pietrzykowska (zuza111) |
2 0.5 |
PK MA |
58.78 | 5 |
6 | Bożena Więckowska (zabcia1) Jan Dorosz (nunek2) |
0 |
MP 0 |
58.13 | 4 |
7 | Janina Czaja-Kozioł (nina011) Danuta Zalewska - Bielanik (danausia16) |
2.5 2.0 |
OP SL |
57.98 | 3 |
8 | Ryszard Kubik (rrysio13) Maciej Grabowski (grab123) |
5 |
DS 0 |
56.82 | 2 |
9 | Janusz Maruszewski (marujan) Jacek Trętowski (agosto1) |
4 2.0 |
MA WM |
56.43 | 2 |
10 | Małgorzata Lipka (lipa1) Wiesław Mazurek (keruzam) |
0 2.0 |
0 LB |
55.58 | 2 |
11 | Marian Makówka (malimakow) Jan Grajewski (JanGrajes) |
5 3.0 |
MP KP |
54.47 | 2 |
12 | Henryk Pysiak (HP52) Edward Błaź (ed53) |
4 |
MA 0 |
54.00 | 2 |
13 | Barbara Mazur (basia11) Janina Biała (janba) |
0 2.5 |
0 WM |
52.51 | 2 |
14 | Jerzy Batko (Alan25) Marek Kubicki (mkubik) |
5 1.5 |
MP DS |
52.41 | 1 |
15 | Agnieszka Bedyk (eteokles) Jerzy Janio (hawier83) |
2 3.0 |
LD LD |
52.01 | 1 |
16 | Janusz Różański (pandi_wj) Hanna Łazarska (hanial5) |
5 4.0 |
WP PK |
51.90 | 1 |
17 | Piotr Urbański (urbi65) Ewa Serdiukow-Tokarczyk (sabina99) |
4 4.0 |
MA LD |
51.76 | 1 |
18 | Alina Gudecka (AlinaGud) Grażyna Blech (gaga1409) |
3 1.5 |
WM WM |
50.92 | 1 |
19 | Jerzy Kadukowski (jurek5019) Robert Kadukowski (rob73) |
2.5 2.5 |
KP KP |
49.91 | |
20 | Aleksandra Jurkiewicz (aleksaj8) Witold Lisicki (witek2020) |
4 2.0 |
MP OP |
48.94 | |
21 | Jan Adamczyk (jasiek1947) Franciszek Wiszniewski (franek54) |
0 |
SL 0 |
48.48 | |
22 | Jadwiga Nycz (Jagodalis) Elżbieta Fiejka (elfa01) |
1.5 1.5 |
MA MA |
47.61 | |
23 | Gerard Kempiński (gerard102) Janusz Mierzejewski (jami56) |
4 |
DS 0 |
45.97 | |
24 | Krzysztof Bazeli (beka50) Roman Bielawski (faja) |
1.5 1.5 |
PM WP |
45.53 | |
25 | Jerzy Więcławski (wojt) Alina Radlińska (alinka23) |
5 |
DS MA |
44.87 | |
26 | Franciszek Dettlaff (kirkfr1) Erwin Lindenau (erwin44) |
0 |
0 0 |
44.35 | |
27 | Ryszard Korba (abrok46) Piotr Włoczewski (piotr19563) |
2 1.5 |
SW SW |
44.21 | |
28 | Janusz Wardas (jawa53) Dariusz Kopro (drak33) |
2.5 |
SL |
44.16 | |
29 | Bronisław Wójcik (bronek10w) Teresa Mączka (aseretka) |
4 3.0 |
LB LB |
43.68 | |
30 | Zbigniew Kornet (Jancio Zet) Bartłomiej Kondej (bartekkond) |
0.5 |
MA 0 |
43.47 | |
31 | Jerzy Kolman (komsik) Ireneusz Górski (GUMA8585) |
2.5 1.0 |
MP SL |
43.46 | |
32 | Kazimierz Pamuła (kazek44) Kuba Kowalski (kuba40) |
0.5 |
MP 0 |
41.42 | |
33 | Teresa Czubak (deska50) Andrzej Gorak (laskowik) |
0 |
41.04 | ||
34 | Halina Podlecka (halapod) Lucyna Krutelewicz (lessille) |
2 4.0 |
WM WM |
34.60 | |
35 | Krzysztof Porczyński (KrzysiekP) Ryszard Jędrzejewski (rys_j) |
5 5.0 |
LD LD |
34.22 | |
36 | Zygfryd Pokora (zyzio64) Teresa Guberow (bajbusia) |
3 0.5 |
KP MA |
33.78 |