Wyniki

Wyniki turnieju 20220927_1700

M-ce   WK Okręg Wynik
[%]
PDF
1 Janusz Wardas (jawa53)
Marek Kuc (marek101)
2.5
 
SL
0
64.25 13
2 Andrzej Matysek (anmatys)
Edmund Zarzycki (muszka2)
3
3.0
ZP
ZP
63.82 10
3 Włodzimierz Robak (swar_wj)
Kinga Górecka (sowinka)
1.5
 
WP
63.60 9
Włodzimierz Robak (swar_wj)
Kinga Górecka (sowinka)
1.5
 
WP
63.60 9
5 Zofia Wróblewska (Zofia)
Andrzej Gil (agil1)
4
4.0
DS
ZP
61.18 8
6 Stanisław Nowak (feliks47)
Andrzej Myśliciel (magdul)
4
 
MA
0
60.05 7
7 Ryszard Rozmysłowicz (rysiekr51)
Adam Chełchowski (chadam)
0
5.0
0
KP
59.92 6
8 Bronisław Wójcik (bronek10w)
Ryszard Kubik (rrysio13)
4
5.0
LB
DS
59.87 5
9 Małgorzata Lipka (lipa1)
Dariusz Koproń (drak33)
0
15.0
0
LU
58.22 3
10 Włodzimierz Choinkowski (wlodekc)
Ewa Sokół-Nawalny (zdobywca2)
7
2.0
LD
LD
57.97 3
11 Ewa Bączkowska (lunalab)
Marcin Gosławski (lepiczek71)
1.5
 
ZP
0
55.91 3
12 Zygfryd Pokora (zyzio64)
Jacek Śliwiński (jsliwin70)
3
1.5
KP
LB
55.48 3
Andrzej Jakimiec (kimiec3)
Aleksander Szczupakowski (olos57)
5
 
PD
0
55.48 3
14 Robert Kadukowski (rob73)
Jerzy Kadukowski (jurek5019)
2.5
2.5
KP
KP
54.68 2
15 Stanisław Liskiewicz (stasio 59)
Andrzej Potyński (anpo)
7
18.0
WA
MA
54.52 2
16 Teresa Czubak (Deska50)
Andrzej Gorak (laskowik)
0
 

53.02 2
17 Jerzy Marszałkowski (jerzmar)
Wojciech Czekaj (laphro)
5
3.0
OP
SL
51.97 2
18 Hanna Łazarska (hanial5)
Janusz Różański (pandi_wj)
4
5.0
PK
WP
51.10 1
19 Ryszard Wójcik (rysiek1951)
Krzysztof Sztompke (grandpa12)
4
12.0
MA
MA
50.62 1
20 Krzysztof Bazeli (beka50)
Roman Bielawski (faja)
1.5
1.5
PM
WP
49.68 1
21 Marek Kubicki (mkubik)
Mirosław Kawecki (kawe120)
1.5
1.5
DS
DS
49.67 1
22 Edmund Pinkiewicz (ed39)
Yaroslav Golda (yarylo)
12
1.5
PM
LU
49.33
23 Witold Lisicki (witek2020)
Marian Makówka (malimakow)
2
5.0
OP
MP
48.92
24 Andrzej Szewczyk (44gazda)
Anna Bacciarelli - Funten (13balla)
1.5
 
LU
0
47.95
25 Olga Zacharewicz (ola40)
Jan Kadula (jankares)
2
12.0
LB
PK
47.69
26 Janusz Sidelnik (KEDIS53)
Wiesław Bujdo (wreni)
3
 
LB
0
47.02
27 Dominik Michniewski (thunder_dm)
Wojciech Szałapak (ws11572)
2
4.0
DS
DS
46.71
28 Jan Białek (janb15)
Czesława Pietkiewicz (czenia2021)
2
 
PM
46.60
29 Alina Radlińska (alinka23)
Iwona Klorek (iwonamaria)
0
1.0
MA
MA
46.19
30 Jerzy Więcławski (Wojt)
Andrzej Sobina (and41)
5
3.0
DS
DS
45.98
31 Magdalena Bykowska (magdaa55)
Andrzej Leśniewski (andrzel)
0
 
MA
MA
45.83
32 Wacław Korczak (Wacek55)
Jan Zgadzaj (1238jan)
0
 

0
45.50
33 Gerard Kempiński (gerard102)
Andrzej Kaczmarski (fabianwj)
4
 
DS
LD
44.23
34 Franciszek Wiszniewski (franek54)
Wiesław Pytliński (wieslawp1)
0
2.0
0
KP
43.65
35 Lesław Hugiel (lech29)
Irena Hugiel (ila31)
9
7.0
LB
LB
43.42
36 Renata Tomczyńska (Reniaala)
Olga Czarnecka (olga01)
0
 
0
0
39.07
37 Sławomir Zagórski (inberg)
Jadwiga Bartel (jegodka)
3
 
DS
0
38.38
38 Andrzej Pępek (Andrzejpep)
Ewa Pietrzykowska (zuza111)
2
0.5
PK
MA
38.24
39 Tadeusz Sitarz (ted56)
Andrzej Kasprzyk (5ka2)
0
 
WP
0
37.13
40 Krzysztof Wierzbicki (KRIS913)
Elżbieta Fiejka (elfa01)
1
1.5
MA
MA
36.66
41 Ewa Serdiukow-Tokarczyk (sabina99)
Leszek Dzieńkowski (lech1940)
4
7.0
LD
MA
30.48