Wyniki

Wyniki turnieju 20220228_1100

M-ce   WK Okręg Wynik
[%]
PDF
1 Andrzej Myśliciel (magdul)
Sylwester Kazimierczak (sylwek1234)
0
 
0
0
70.59 12
2 Jan Zgadzaj (1238jan)
Wacław Korczak (wacek55)
0
 
0
65.38 9
3 Marian Makówka (malimakow)
Grażyna Śniadewicz (grace2121)
5
1.5
MP
MA
64.13 8
4 Teresa Mączka (aseretka)
Bronisław Wójcik (bronek10w)
3
4.0
LB
LB
62.89 7
5 Eugeniusz Kowalikowski (leoxx50)
Wiesław Pytliński (wieslawp1)
2
2.0
KP
KP
61.31 6
6 Krystyna Chudzia (lasz_ka)
Zygfryd Pokora (zyzio64)
0
3.0
0
KP
60.98 5
7 Andrzej Sobina (and41)
Jerzy Więcławski (wojt)
3
5.0
DS
DS
58.28 4
8 Wiesław Jeziorny (wieslaw123)
Jan Białek (janb15)
0
2.0

PM
57.68 3
9 Janusz Wardas (jawa53)
Dariusz Kopro (drak33)
2.5
 
SL
0
56.01 3
10 Józef Barczyk (2590)
Jan Skuciński (Ja_sk_25)
7
5.0
MP
MP
55.41 3
11 Tadeusz Gadomski (Ta_dek)
Jan Lech (janeklech)
2.5
5.0
WM
WM
54.22 3
12 Halina Podlecka (halapod)
Barbara Pietruszka (basik2)
2
2.0
WM
WM
54.11 3
13 Krzysztof Orłowski (kobak3)
Krzysztof Sztompke (grandpa12)
1.5
12.0
KP
MA
53.42 2
14 Małgorzata Węglewska (maniuta)
Marek Kuc (marek101)
2
 
WP
0
53.39 2
15 Lesław Hugiel (lech29)
Irena Hugiel (ila31)
9
7.0
LB
LB
53.29 2
16 Katarzyna Michałek (wikami)
Maria Kobyniewicz (Jonita49)
7
1.0
PM
SL
52.80 2
17 Ryszard Wisniewski (wisrys)
Zofia Wróblewska (zofia)
0
4.0
0
DS
52.12 1
18 Zofia Diakowska (Aron2008)
Arkadiusz Chyła (arekino)
3
3.0
DS
KP
51.52 1
19 Leszek Dzienkowski (LECH1940)
Krzysztof Gromadziński (kajagr)
7
4.0
MA
LB
50.12 1
20 Grzegorz Knapik (pzk)
Stefan Kaźmierczak (gazon23)
1
4.0
OP
KP
50.11 1
21 Ryszard Rozmysłowicz (rysiekr51)
Janusz Sidelnik (kedis53)
0
3.0
0
LB
49.28
22 Ireneusz Saturski (Telesfor66)
Zbigniew Szczęsny (szbyszek)
0
2.5
0
LB
48.72
23 Stefan Andrejas (andrejas)
Zbigniew Kornet (jancio zet)
2
0.5
MA
MA
48.06
24 Franciszek Wiszniewski (franek54)
Mirosław Zarzycki (masterwj)
0
3.0
0
MP
47.60
25 Dorota Lubomska (dorotalub)
Teresa Sędzik (teresa589)
0
 
0
47.10
26 Elżbieta Fiejka (elfa01)
Krzysztof Wierzbicki (kris913)
1.5
1.0
MA
MA
46.76
27 Ireneusz Siemieniako (ireksiem1)
Kuba Kowalski (kuba40)
5
 
DS
0
46.41
28 Mieczysław Uniejewski (miecio1)
Jan Biniewski (martab)
1.5
5.0
ZP
DS
46.39
29 Paweł Łużecki (paul__45)
Piotr Szpryngier (petesz12)
2
0.5
PM
PM
45.77
30 Gerard Kempiński (gerard102)
Renata Tomczyńska (reniaala)
4
 
DS
0
45.26
31 Hanna Łazarska (hanial5)
Janusz Różański (pandi_wj)
4
5.0
PK
WP
45.14
32 Tomasz Pawlik (tomaszek20)
Sławomir Zagórski (inberg)
0
3.0
DS
DS
44.77
33 Adam Chełchowski (chadam)
Jerzy Kolman (komsik)
5
2.5
KP
MP
42.48
34 Roman Jagielski (kajr1946)
Halina Święch (malinka)
4
4.0
LD
MP
41.34
35 Grzegorz Kujawiński (greg29)
Kazimierz Plusa (kaz5)
1.5
4.0
PM
SL
39.19
36 Anna Kowalska (czenia2021)
Dżemil Półtorzycki (ataman44)
13
3.0
LD
ZP
39.06
37 Renata Jutrzyńska (renatawj)
Yaroslav Golda (yarylo)
0
1.5
0
LU
37.56
38 Ewa Pietrzykowska (Zuza111)
Andrzej Pępek (andrzejpep)
0.5
2.0
MA
PK
36.81
39 Mirosław Patyński (patyczak56)
Andrzej Szewczyk (44gazda)
0
1.5
0
LU
32.64
40 Waldemar Miłoszewski (Milowal)
Darla Szywalska (sloneczko8)
0
1.0
MA
MA
31.91