Wyniki

Wyniki turnieju 20211208_0829

M-ce   WK Okręg Wynik
[%]
PDF
1 Ryszard Rychlik (1draszyrr) 0 DS 69.29 9
2 Grzegorz Tobola (grzegorz57) 2 LB 65.44 7
3 Janusz Maruszewski (marujan) 4 MA 64.84 7
4 Henryk Semeniuk (henryksem) 0 0 64.07 7
5 Zenon Pierzchała (zenek2wj) 2.5 OP 63.78 6
6 Czesław Piechocki (czewal01) 2 PD 59.95 6
7 Leszek Suder (Lio77) 2 DS 59.69 6
8 Olgierd Zieliński (olgierdab) 1 PM 59.28 5
9 Maria Wolda (s_stas77) 0 0 57.76 5
10 Zbigniew Szczęsny (wiktorek54) 2.5 LB 56.87 5
11 Stefan Kaźmierczak (gazon23) 4 KP 56.32 4
12 Józef Mołek (jmolek) 0 0 55.87 4
13 Hanna Łazarska (hanial5) 4 PK 55.48 4
14 Andrzej Rutkiewicz (andrut1) 2.5 PM 54.97 3
15 Ewa Tutaj (ewa40) 2.5 WM 54.81 3
16 Ryszard Graca (blacky12) 0 0 54.69 2
17 Stanisław Karniej (wix_stani) 0 0 54.68 2
18 Krzysztof Orłowski (kobak3) 1.5 KP 54.25 2
19 Krzysztof Baka (yaho) 0 0 54.08 2
20 Aleksander Czarnecki (olek2000) 2.5 KP 54.03 2
21 Janusz Szwed (dunczyk_49) 0 0 53.86 2
22 Sabina Mielcarek (sabam) 0 0 53.74 2
23 Jerzy Taźbierski (jerzyszcz) 4 ZP 53.64 2
24 Zbigniew Janas (drab2) 0 0 53.20 2
25 Jadwiga Jenek - Bednarska (idzia) 7 MA 52.77 2
26 Krzysztof Buzała (Falcon_wj) 5 WP 52.72 2
27 Czesław Kornatka (tjerez) 0 MA 52.70 2
28 Marek Boros (marek1943) 5 PM 52.24 2
29 Judyta Michałowicz (judytam) 0 0 52.18 1
30 Gerard Kempiński (gerard102) 4 DS 52.06 1
  Włodzimierz Robak (swar_wj) 1.5 WP 52.06 1
32 Jan Sijka (fircyk) 1.5 LU 52.05 1
33 Mieczysław Kudela (tuchajbej) 3 OP 51.79 1
34 Andrzej Matysek (Anmatys) 3 ZP 51.61 1
35 Julian Kedar (wetan) 0 0 51.02 1
36 Andrzej Kasprzyk (5ka2) 0 0 50.84 1
37 Alina Radlińska (alinka23) 0 MA 50.57 1
38 Andrzej Potyński (anpo) 18 MA 50.48 1
39 Ireneusz Saturski (Telesfor66) 0 0 50.35 1
40 Marek Smagacz (marek52) 0 0 50.26 1
41 Waldemar Wileński (nubira1) 0 ZP 49.87
42 Jan Kryger (jank51) 2 PM 49.56
43 Jacek Śliwiński (jsliwin70) 1.5 LB 49.49
44 Roman Ochot (rom_1) 4 SL 48.61
45 Sławomir Pelc (busiek) 0 0 48.39
46 Dariusz Piasecki (darpia11) 1 WP 48.11
47 Janusz Wójciak (harwej) 0 0 48.10
48 Dariusz Kopro (drak33) 0 0 47.98
49 Włodzimierz Bukaty (1re Apero) 0 0 47.73
50 Maja Król (kierka21) 0 0 47.66
51 Zenon Skrzypczak (ursynas) 0 MA 47.42
52 Waldemar Duczmański (waldek 53) 1 LD 47.38
53 Sławomir Kamiński (slakam) 4 MA 47.23
54 Józef Mendrek (53Josif) 1.5 SL 46.63
55 Roman Bielawski (FaJa) 1.5 WP 46.42
56 Janusz Liwosz (Arka) 2.5 PM 46.28
57 Lechosław Kowal (mrjack2) 0 0 46.19
58 Ireneusz Siemieniako (ireksiem1) 2 DS 46.13
59 Wacław Niemotko (Wacek53) 0 0 46.10
60 Leszek Czarny (werles) 0 0 45.76
  Mirosław Zarzycki (masterwj) 3 MP 45.76
62 Janusz Sztolc (janu56) 2 OP 45.31
63 Tadeusz Jutkowiak (Larum) 1 WP 45.18
64 Krzysztof Bazeli (beka50) 1.5 PM 44.88
65 Franciszek Kwidziński (franek0606) 2 PM 44.43
  Mieczysław Uniejewski (miecio1) 1.5 ZP 44.43
67 Bogumił Drews (Koronowo1) 1.5 KP 44.23
68 Aleksander Ginda (alex204) 0 0 43.93
69 Halina Święch (malinka) 4 MP 43.90
70 Włodzimierz Paszkowski (wupaka8) 0 0 42.59
71 Andrzej Pawlik (akuratny) 0 42.32
72 Janusz Klajnert (Osowa1) 0 PM 41.85
73 Eugeniusz Fedyk (lew_51) 1 PK 41.81
74 Maciej Masłowski (ociu48) 2.5 WP 40.86
75 Piotr Anastaziak (piotran) 9 PM 40.56
76 Andrzej Sułkowski (tenniss) 0 0 38.89
77 Krzysztof Paszkowski (6trefli) 0 0 37.13
78 Ryszard Wasilewski (Wasilewski) 0 0 36.42
79 Włodzimierz Mróz (zorm11) 0.5 PM 35.45
80 Grażyna Ożóg (balb2) 1.5 MA 35.38