Wyniki

Wyniki turnieju 20211207_1200

M-ce   WK Okręg Wynik
[%]
PDF
1 Stefan Kaźmierczak (gazon23) 4 KP 69.79 12
2 Jarosław Nowakowski (noowy) 4 MP 67.87 10
3 Tadeusz Szwenkel (TSzwenkel) 7 KP 66.83 10
4 Stanisław Pająk (pajak7) 12 SW 63.04 9
5 Piotr Urbański (urbi65) 4 MA 62.48 9
6 Teresa Mączka (aseretka) 3 LB 61.75 8
7 Jan Sijka (fircyk) 1.5 LU 60.95 8
8 Andrzej Matysek (Anmatys) 3 ZP 60.54 7
9 Jan Synowiec (janbrodaty) 4 SL 58.98 7
10 Krzysztof Warzocha (sztetke) 12 LU 58.25 6
11 Lechosław Kowal (mrjack2) 0 0 56.88 6
12 Leszek Suder (lio77) 2 DS 56.82 5
13 Marian Makówka (malimakow) 5 MP 56.60 5
14 Hubert Kamiński (Rybienko) 0.5 MA 56.27 4
15 Leszek Dzienkowski (LECH1940) 7 MA 56.21 4
16 Roman Galik (romgal) 0 0 55.85 3
17 Janusz Maruszewski (marujan) 4 MA 55.46 3
18 Andrzej Pawlik (akuratny) 0 55.24 3
19 Andrzej Kasprzyk (5ka2) 0 0 54.63 3
20 Marek Boros (marek1943) 5 PM 54.58 3
21 Hanna Łazarska (hanial5) 4 PK 54.54 3
22 Ryszard Graca (blacky12) 0 0 53.84 3
23 Zygfryd Pokora (Zyzio64) 3 KP 53.75 3
24 Ryszard Kubik (rrysio13) 5 DS 53.67 3
25 Janusz Różański (pandi_wj) 5 WP 53.61 2
26 Jan Zgadzaj (1238jan) 0 0 53.40 2
27 Marek Janik (mxjx) 4 WP 53.35 2
28 Wojciech Paszko (wp1971) 4 PK 53.31 2
29 Antoni Adamiec (adam101) 4 PM 52.80 2
30 Mirosław Homa (myszowaty1) 4 PK 52.74 2
31 Marcin Klepacki (mmaarr44) 2 PD 52.69 2
32 Kazimierz Gierulski (baca44) 4 PM 52.39 2
33 Roman Rutyna (wasad111) 0 0 52.03 1
34 Waldemar Miłoszewski (milowal) 0 MA 51.74 1
35 Mirosław Patyński (patyczak56) 0 0 51.56 1
36 Krzysztof Wierzbicki (KRIS913) 1 MA 51.45 1
37 Julia Czerny (l_pii) 0 50.77 1
38 Tadeusz Jutkowiak (Larum) 1 WP 50.73 1
39 Grzegorz Tobola (grzegorz57) 2 LB 50.51 1
40 Ryszard Wójcik (rysiek1951) 4 MA 50.41 1
41 Alina Radlińska (alinka23) 0 MA 50.02
42 Stanisław Chlebuś (Mero122) 1.5 PK 49.90
  Marek Zieliński (JANMAREK1) 0 0 49.90
44 Marian Jakubowski (marianzs) 4 LD 49.76
45 Mieczysław Kudela (tuchajbej) 3 OP 49.61
46 Krzysztof Pawlikowski (martel25) 1.5 PM 49.18
47 Jarosław Romaniuk (jromaniuk) 7 MA 49.00
48 Józef Mołek (jmolek) 0 0 48.70
49 Cezary Cieślewicz (Cezarwj) 2 KP 48.62
50 Waldemar Duczmański (waldek 53) 1 LD 48.54
51 Ireneusz Siemieniako (ireksiem1) 2 DS 48.37
52 Tadeusz Wójcik (wujek1) 3 MW 47.75
53 Mirosław Zarzycki (masterwj) 3 MP 47.43
54 Jadwiga Jenek - Bednarska (idzia) 7 MA 46.73
55 Mirosław Grodzki (mirek40) 5 WM 46.62
56 Bartłomiej Kondej (bartekkond) 0 0 46.35
57 Andrzej Szewczyk (44gazda) 1.5 LU 45.54
58 Michał Stadnik (michsta2) 5 DS 44.94
59 Zbigniew Milewski (zbych52) 0.5 LD 44.93
60 Stefan Pysz (stefanp55) 1.5 SL 44.88
61 Ryszard Rozmysłowicz (rysiekr51) 0 0 44.76
62 Stanisław Tomski (staszektom) 2.5 DS 44.36
63 Piotr Komoda (DaimlerPL) 0 0 44.01
64 Roman Mączkowski (romi_1) 4 WP 43.56
65 Ryszard Rychlik (1draszyrr) 0 DS 43.43
66 Leonard Lewicki (lol25) 4 SL 43.13
67 Dariusz Krogul (darekk61) 0 0 43.08
68 Roman Ochot (rom_1) 4 SL 42.41
69 Jacek Śliwiński (jsliwin70) 1.5 LB 41.78
70 Leszek Ostrowski (tkcp49) 2 WM 41.15
71 Erwin Lindenau (erwin44) 0 0 41.08
72 Krzysztof Orłowski (kobak3) 1.5 KP 40.58
73 Tadeusz Sitarz (ted56) 0 WP 40.25
74 Grzegorz Kowalski (pyrania69) 0 SL 39.45
75 Bronisław Wójcik (bronek10w) 4 LB 39.14
76 Sławomir Kamiński (slakam) 4 MA 38.75
77 Ewa Pietrzykowska (Zuza111) 0.5 MA 38.33
78 Jerzy Wakulik (hiszpanjw) 0 37.48
79 Stanisław Tranda (stasio155) 4 LU 36.87
80 Olgierd Zieliński (olgierdab) 1 PM 27.96