Wyniki

Wyniki turnieju 20211206_0830

M-ce   WK Okręg Wynik
[%]
PDF
1 Ireneusz Siemieniako (ireksiem1) 2 DS 67.71 6
  Andrzej Sułkowski (tenniss) 0 0 67.71 8
3 Lechosław Kowal (mrjack2) 0 0 63.02 6
4 Tadeusz Jutkowiak (Larum) 1 WP 62.24 6
5 Waldemar Duczmański (waldek 53) 1 LD 61.98 6
6 Janusz Maruszewski (marujan) 4 MA 61.72 5
7 Roman Kiełkiewicz (kielek1) 4 MA 61.20 5
8 Tadeusz Biskup (swiety55) 7 SL 60.42 5
9 Czesław Piechocki (czewal01) 2 PD 59.64 4
10 Marek Niemir (bulaj M) 0 0 59.11 4
11 Bogdan Żelazowski (bogdan51) 3 LD 58.59 4
  Marek Smagacz (marek52) 0 0 58.59 3
13 Andrzej Matysek (Anmatys) 3 ZP 58.33 3
  Elżbieta Jarosińska (elka26) 0 0 58.33 2
15 Tadeusz Sitarz (ted56) 0 WP 57.55 2
16 Sławomir Pelc (busiek) 0 0 56.77 2
17 Krzysztof Buzała (Falcon_wj) 5 WP 56.51 2
18 Marian Makówka (malimakow) 5 MP 56.25 2
  Mirosław Zarzycki (masterwj) 3 MP 56.25 2
20 Jadwiga Jenek - Bednarska (idzia) 7 MA 55.99 2
21 Piotr Kramer (klon56) 0 0 54.17 2
22 Jerzy Taźbierski (jerzyszcz) 4 ZP 53.39 2
  Judyta Michałowicz (judytam) 0 0 53.39 2
24 Ryszard Graca (blacky12) 0 0 52.86 2
25 Marek Szakun (chakun) 2.5 MA 52.60 1
26 Stefan Kaźmierczak (gazon23) 4 KP 52.34 1
  Marcin Ficek (bolo55) 0 SL 52.34 1
28 Janusz Szwed (dunczyk_49) 0 0 52.08 1
29 Janusz Klajnert (Osowa1) 0 PM 51.56 1
30 Julian Kedar (wetan) 0 0 50.78 1
31 Sławomir Kamiński (slakam) 4 MA 50.52 1
32 Ewa Tutaj (ewa40) 2.5 WM 50.26 1
  Leszek Świerzyński (lesi01) 1.5 MA 50.26 1
34 Marek Boros (marek1943) 5 PM 50.00 1
  Bogumił Drews (Koronowo1) 1.5 KP 50.00
  Józef Janicki (ziuk4444) 9 SL 50.00
37 Dariusz Piasecki (darpia11) 1 WP 49.48
38 Ryszard Wasilewski (Wasilewski) 0 0 49.22
39 Włodzimierz Urbanowicz (Wurban) 4 MA 48.96
40 Grzegorz Odan (odan) 0 0 48.18
41 Krzysztof Paszkowski (6trefli) 0 0 47.92
  Alina Radlińska (alinka23) 0 MA 47.92
43 Ryszard Gaweł (bios) 0 0 47.66
  Edward Błaź (ed53) 0 0 47.66
45 Maria Wolda (s_stas77) 0 0 46.88
46 Czesław Kornatka (tjerez) 0 MA 45.83
47 Sabina Mielcarek (sabam) 0 0 45.57
48 Józef Mołek (jmolek) 0 0 45.31
  Ryszard Adamczuk (rycho126) 2 SW 45.31
50 Eugeniusz Fedyk (lew_51) 1 PK 44.53
51 Waldemar Wileński (nubira1) 0 ZP 42.71
  Maja Król (kierka21) 0 0 42.71
  Andrzej Pawlik (akuratny) 0 42.71
54 Jerzy Noworol (Filharmoni) 0.5 MA 42.45
  Gerard Kempiński (gerard102) 4 DS 42.45
56 Mieczysław Kudela (tuchajbej) 3 OP 41.93
  Stanisław Kokłowski (samozlo3) 2 0 41.93
58 Aleksander Ginda (alex204) 0 0 41.67
59 Leszek Czarny (werles) 0 0 40.89
60 Ryszard Rychlik (1draszyrr) 0 DS 40.36
61 Dariusz Kopro (drak33) 0 0 40.10
62 Jan Dorosz (nunek2) 0 0 39.06
  Mieczysław Uniejewski (miecio1) 1.5 ZP 39.06
64 Bronisław Siciński (Siteks) 4 DS 38.28
  Joanna Smoczyńska (Jo54) 0 38.28
66 Józef Mendrek (53Josif) 1.5 SL 37.76
67 Olgierd Zieliński (olgierdab) 1 PM 32.81
68 Katarzyna Kumela (kkumela) 1.5 MA 29.95