Wyniki

Wyniki turnieju 20211203_1659

M-ce   WK Okręg Wynik
[%]
PDF
1 Krzysztof Surmiński (k_phoros)
Roman Suprom (suprom)
0
 
0
0
67.08 10
2 Hanna Łazarska (hanial5)
Janusz Różański (pandi_wj)
4
5.0
PK
WP
65.71 7
3 Krzysztof Porczyński (KrzysiekP)
Ryszard Jędrzejewski (rys_j)
5
5.0
LD
LD
61.79 6
4 Ryszard Mrowiec (draszyr)
Stanisław Chlebuś (mero122)
0
1.5
0
PK
59.23 5
5 Bartłomiej Kondej (bartekkond)
Janusz Kopras (januszkpn)
0
4.0
0
WP
58.25 4
6 Zygfryd Pokora (Zyzio64)
Marek Kuc (marek101)
3
 
KP
0
57.62 3
7 Stanisław Karniej (wix_stani)
Mirosław Zarzycki (masterwj)
0
3.0
0
MP
56.60 2
8 Janusz Karpowicz (Kanis)
Kazimierz Jaskuła (kazikj)
2.5
7.0
PD
LB
56.40 2
9 Jan Białek (janb15)
Wiesław Jeziorny (Wieslaw123)
2
 
PM
56.35 2
10 Irena Hugiel (ila31)
Olga Zacharewicz (ola40)
7
2.0
LB
LB
55.11 2
11 Zofia Wróblewska (Zofia)
Grzegorz Tobola (grzegorz57)
4
2.0
DS
LB
54.94 2
12 Jerzy Więcławski (Wojt)
Andrzej Sobina (and41)
5
3.0
DS
DS
54.60 2
13 Anna Bułat (anna05)
Stefan Kaźmierczak (gazon23)
3
4.0
MP
KP
54.55 1
14 Józef Krasowski (Jozek60)
Bronisław Wójcik (bronek10w)
4
4.0
WM
LB
53.98 1
15 Andrzej Gil (agil1)
Kazimierz Gierulski (baca44)
4
4.0
ZP
PM
53.32 1
16 Zbigniew Kornet (Jancio Zet)
Stefan Andrejas (andrejas)
0.5
2.0
MA
MA
51.06 1
17 Krystyna Zapendowska-Starzyk (krysiaz123)
Andrzej Starzyk (staandy)
0.5
0.5
MA
MA
50.78 1
18 Teresa Mączka (aseretka)
Gerard Kempiński (gerard102)
3
4.0
LB
DS
50.38
19 Jadwiga Bakalarska (fan_tazja)
Roman Szczepaniak (bactriam)
2.5
0.5
LB
MA
49.83
20 Jerzy Bujnowski (jurbuj)
Jan Lech (janeklech)
4
5.0
WM
WM
47.66
21 Franciszek Wiszniewski (franek54)
Waldemar Duczmański (waldek 53)
0
1.0
0
LD
47.54
22 Janusz Kowalski (kjot)
Wojciech Szałapak (ws11572)
1.5
4.0
DS
DS
46.77
23 Andrzej Matysek (anmatys)
Marek Goraj (marian1169)
3
4.0
ZP
ZP
45.53
24 Wacław Korczak (Wacek55)
Jan Zgadzaj (1238jan)
0
 

0
45.41
25 Ewa Pietrzykowska (Zuza111)
Andrzej Pępek (andrzejpep)
0.5
2.0
MA
PK
44.70
26 Darla Szywalska (sloneczko8)
Irena Wilczyńska (irena w)
1
1.5
MA
MA
44.00
27 Zdzisław Wojtynia (zdzisek32)
Andrzej Dreksler (andrzej24j)
0
 
0
SL
43.46
28 Dariusz Krogul (darekk61)
Krzysztof Bazeli (beka50)
0
1.5
0
PM
43.08
29 Ewa Sokół - Nawalny (zdobywca2)
Tadeusz Sitarz (ted56)
1.5
 
LD
WP
42.63
30 Tomasz Rybiński (rybintom)
Sóławomir Król (herod123)
0
3.0
0
SW
41.19
31 Paweł Łużecki (paul__45)
Piotr Szpryngier (petesz12)
2
0.5
PM
PM
36.98
32 Andrzej Kasprzyk (5ka2)
Mieczysław Uniejewski (miecio1)
0
1.5
0
ZP
36.40
33 Stanisław Nowak (feliks47)
Erwin Lindenau (erwin44)
4
 
MA
0
35.61
34 Tomasz Kręglewski (hitk1)
Hanna Kalotka (hanpol)
1.5
1.5
MA
MA
34.76