Wyniki

Wyniki turnieju 20211203_0830

M-ce   WK Okręg Wynik
[%]
PDF
1 Ryszrd Jaworski (koronowo) 1.5 LD 70.10 10
2 Krysztof Czapczyk (kc53) 2.5 PM 67.34 8
3 Piotr Anastaziak (piotran) 9 PM 66.98 8
4 Jerzy Taźbierski (jerzyszcz) 4 ZP 65.02 8
5 Ryszard Adamczuk (rycho126) 2 SW 64.20 7
6 Jacek Śliwiński (jsliwin70) 1.5 LB 62.87 7
7 Marek Szakun (chakun) 2.5 MA 61.53 6
8 Maria Wolda (s_stas77) 0 0 60.85 6
9 Janusz Liwosz (Arka) 2.5 PM 60.71 5
10 Włodzimierz Urbanowicz (Wurban) 4 MA 60.62 5
11 Czesław Piechocki (czewal01) 2 PD 60.48 5
12 Janusz Szwed (dunczyk_49) 0 0 60.38 4
13 Tadeusz Biskup (swiety55) 7 SL 60.20 4
14 Ireneusz Siemieniako (ireksiem1) 2 DS 59.93 3
15 Jerzy Noworol (Filharmoni) 0.5 MA 59.17 3
16 Andrzej Stypczyński (rakso) 2.5 WP 58.80 2
17 Marek Smagacz (marek52) 0 0 58.56 2
18 Krzysztof Buzała (Falcon_wj) 5 WP 58.05 2
19 Hanna Łazarska (hanial5) 4 PK 57.98 2
20 Ewa Tutaj (ewa40) 2.5 WM 57.95 2
21 Leszek Czarny (werles) 0 0 57.84 2
22 Marek Boros (marek1943) 5 PM 57.73 2
23 Ireneusz Turyk (Yrek70) 1.5 PD 56.93 2
24 Roman Mączkowski (romi_1) 4 WP 55.55 2
25 Lech Warwocki (warwol17) 4 LD 55.50 2
26 Paweł Górzny (pawelb) 0 0 54.43 2
27 Waldemar Duczmański (waldek 53) 1 LD 54.11 2
28 Gerard Kempiński (gerard102) 4 DS 53.71 1
29 Krzysztof Pawlikowski (martel25) 1.5 PM 53.00 1
30 Maja Król (kierka21) 0 0 52.94 1
31 Marek Benda (marekb) 4 OP 52.19 1
32 Marcin Ficek (bolo55) 0 SL 51.91 1
33 Mieczysław Mystkowski (mystek55) 0 0 51.84 1
34 Grzegorz Odan (odan) 0 0 51.34 1
35 Henryk Semeniuk (henryksem) 0 0 51.28 1
36 Roman Kiełkiewicz (kielek1) 4 MA 50.65 1
37 Aleksander Czarnecki (olek2000) 2.5 KP 49.83 1
38 Eugeniusz Fedyk (lew_51) 1 PK 49.68 1
39 Marek Niemir (bulaj M) 0 0 49.44
40 Jadwiga Jenek - Bednarska (idzia) 7 MA 49.35
41 Krzysztof Galubiński (kg1956) 3 WP 49.00
42 Sławomir Pelc (busiek) 0 0 48.76
  Andrzej Matysek (anmatys) 3 ZP 48.76
44 Tadeusz Szwenkel (TSzwenkel) 7 KP 48.66
45 Marian Jaskółka (Marian111s) 0 0 48.39
46 Roman Bielawski (FaJa) 1.5 WP 48.29
47 Marian Makówka (malimakow) 5 MP 47.93
48 Dariusz Zawadzki (abovo4) 0 0 47.77
49 Zbigniew Janas (drab2) 0 0 47.62
50 Tadeusz Sitarz (ted56) 0 WP 47.34
51 Edward Błaź (ed53) 0 0 46.73
52 Ryszard Graca (blacky12) 0 0 46.08
53 Bartłomiej Kondej (bartekkond) 0 0 46.06
54 Czesław Kornatka (tjerez) 0 MA 45.92
55 Sabina Mielcarek (sabam) 0 0 45.73
56 Włodzimierz Mróz (zorm11) 0.5 PM 45.54
57 Janusz Maruszewski (marujan) 4 MA 44.35
58 Ryszard Wójcik (rysiek1951) 4 MA 44.33
59 Bogumił Drews (Koronowo1) 1.5 KP 43.70
60 Stanisław Pająk (pajak7) 12 SW 43.69
61 Mieczysław Uniejewski (miecio1) 1.5 ZP 42.99
62 Mieczysław Kudela (tuchajbej) 3 OP 42.48
63 Ryszard Rychlik (1draszyrr) 0 DS 42.04
64 Ewa Pietrzykowska (Zuza111) 0.5 MA 41.71
65 Judyta Michałowicz (judytam) 0 0 40.08
66 Andrzej Pawlik (akuratny) 0 39.42
67 Lechosław Kowal (mrjack2) 0 0 38.84
68 Krzysztof Paszkowski (6trefli) 0 0 37.72
69 Elżbieta Jarosińska (elka26) 0 0 37.37
70 Wacław Niemotko (Wacek53) 0 0 36.53
71 Andrzej Rutkiewicz (andrut1) 2.5 PM 35.77
72 Stefan Stefański (stefan_wj) 0 0 34.82
73 Leszek Nowakowski (scanwaw) 2 WP 33.15
74 Józef Mołek (jmolek) 0 0 32.79
75 Krzysztof Bazeli (beka50) 1.5 PM 26.62
76 Janusz Klajnert (Osowa1) 0 PM 25.41