Wyniki

Wyniki turnieju 20211201_0830

M-ce   WK Okręg Wynik
[%]
PDF
1 Stanisław Karniej (wix_stani) 0 0 72.81 10
2 Roman Kiełkiewicz (kielek1) 4 MA 65.57 8
3 Roman Bielawski (FaJa) 1.5 WP 64.25 8
4 Maria Wolda (s_stas77) 0 0 63.82 8
5 Krzysztof Buzała (Falcon_wj) 5 WP 62.72 7
6 Józef Mendrek (53Josif) 1.5 SL 61.40 7
  Marek Smagacz (marek52) 0 0 61.40 6
8 Wacław Niemotko (Wacek53) 0 0 60.53 6
9 Mieczysław Kudela (tuchajbej) 3 OP 59.65 5
10 Czesław Kornatka (tjerez) 0 MA 58.55 5
11 Jadwiga Jenek - Bednarska (idzia) 7 MA 58.11 5
12 Dariusz Piasecki (darpia11) 1 WP 57.68 4
13 Eryk Hamerski (hammere) 3 OP 57.24 3
  Kaja Guzda (impaasss) 0 0 57.24 4
15 Marek Benda (marekb) 4 OP 57.02 3
16 Zdzisław Gumkowski (170846) 0 0 56.80 2
  Jerzy Miś (misiurek) 4 SL 56.80 2
18 Dariusz Kopro (drak33) 0 0 56.58 2
19 Sławomir Pelc (busiek) 0 0 56.36 2
  Marek Niemir (bulaj M) 0 0 56.36 2
21 Tadeusz Szwenkel (TSzwenkel) 7 KP 56.14 2
22 Roman Mączkowski (romi_1) 4 WP 55.92 2
  Ryszard Wójcik (rysiek1951) 4 MA 55.92 2
24 Wojciech Giżyński (pzbs11801) 4 KP 55.70 2
25 Hanna Łazarska (hanial5) 4 PK 54.82 2
26 Ryszard Rychlik (1draszyrr) 0 DS 54.39 2
27 Sławomir Kamiński (slakam) 4 MA 54.17 2
  Stefan Kaźmierczak (gazon23) 4 KP 54.17 2
29 Ewa Pietrzykowska (Zuza111) 0.5 MA 53.73 1
30 Janusz Sztolc (janu56) 2 OP 53.29 1
31 Zbigniew Szczęsny (wiktorek54) 2.5 LB 53.07 1
32 Marcin Ficek (bolo55) 0 SL 52.41 1
33 Mirosław Zarzycki (masterwj) 3 MP 52.19 1
34 Andrzej Matysek (Anmatys) 3 ZP 51.54 1
35 Dariusz Zawadzki (abovo4) 0 0 51.10 1
36 Alina Radlińska (alinka23) 0 MA 50.88 1
  Andrzej Rutkiewicz (andrut1) 2.5 PM 50.88 1
38 Ewa Tutaj (ewa40) 2.5 WM 50.66 1
39 Marek Boros (marek1943) 5 PM 50.44 1
40 Ireneusz Saturski (Telesfor66) 0 0 49.78
  Marian Makówka (malimakow) 5 MP 49.78
  Edward Błaź (ed53) 0 0 49.78 1
43 Krzysztof Bazeli (beka50) 1.5 PM 49.12
  Waldemar Marczyński (waldek65) 2.5 LB 49.12
  Janusz Klajnert (Osowa1) 0 PM 49.12
46 Stanisław Szcześniak (sirstan) 1.5 SL 48.90
47 Leszek Czarny (werles) 0 0 48.68
  Zenon Skrzypczak (ursynas) 0 MA 48.68
49 Julian Kedar (wetan) 0 0 48.46
50 Elżbieta Jarosińska (elka26) 0 0 48.03
51 Bogumił Drews (Koronowo1) 1.5 KP 47.81
52 Andrzej Kasprzyk (5ka2) 0 0 47.15
  Henryk Semeniuk (henryksem) 0 0 47.15
54 Maciej Masłowski (kamaci07) 2.5 WP 46.93
55 Cezary Cieślewicz (Cezarwj) 2 KP 46.71
56 Krzysztof Król (duch76) 4 LB 46.27
57 Stefan Stefański (stefan_wj) 0 0 45.39
58 Piotr Solecki (solek) 4 WP 44.52
59 Franciszek Kwidziński (franek0606) 2 PM 44.08
60 Jerzy Noworol (Filharmoni) 0.5 MA 43.86
61 Leszek Świerzyński (lesi01) 1.5 MA 43.42
62 Piotr Kramer (klon56) 0 0 43.20
63 Sabina Mielcarek (sabam) 0 0 42.98
  Ryszard Wasilewski (Wasilewski) 0 0 42.98
65 Eugeniusz Fedyk (lew_51) 1 PK 42.32
66 Waldemar Duczmański (waldek 53) 1 LD 42.11
67 Janusz Szwed (dunczyk_49) 0 0 41.89
  Judyta Michałowicz (judytam) 0 0 41.89
69 Irena Wilczyńska (Irena W) 1.5 MA 41.23
70 Aleksander Ginda (alex204) 0 0 40.35
71 Ryszard Graca (blacky12) 0 0 39.69
72 Lechosław Kowal (mrjack2) 0 0 38.16
  Ireneusz Siemieniako (ireksiem1) 2 DS 38.16
74 Gerard Kempiński (gerard102) 4 DS 37.72
75 Zenon Pierzchała (zenek2wj) 2.5 OP 36.84
  Józef Janicki (ziuk4444) 9 SL 36.84
77 Grażyna Ożóg (balb2) 1.5 MA 36.62
78 Olgierd Zieliński (olgierdab) 1 PM 35.31
79 Włodzimierz Urbanowicz (Wurban) 4 MA 35.09
80 Leszek Nowakowski (scanwaw) 2 WP 31.58