Wyniki

Wyniki turnieju 20211130_1700

M-ce   WK Okręg Wynik
[%]
PDF
1 Zygfryd Pokora (Zyzio64)
Sóławomir Król (herod123)
3
3.0
KP
SW
78.35 10
2 Adam Chełchowski (chadam)
Anna Bułat (anna05)
5
3.0
KP
MP
61.96 8
3 Aleksandra Szemetowa-Kopeć (chem111)
Wiesław Sawicz (mondi2)
1
2.0
MA
LU
61.43 7
4 Andrzej Matysek (anmatys)
Marek Goraj (marian1169)
3
4.0
ZP
ZP
59.48 6
5 Zbigniew Kornet (Jancio Zet)
Stefan Andrejas (andrejas)
0.5
2.0
MA
MA
58.94 5
6 Jan Kosieradzki (Janek Ko)
Halina Święch (malinka)
1.5
4.0
MA
MP
58.69 4
7 Włodzimierz Mróz (zorm11)
Olga Zacharewicz (ola40)
0.5
2.0
PM
LB
57.79 3
8 Sławomir Zagórski (inberg)
Tomasz Pawlik (tomaszek20)
3
 
DS
DS
57.24 2
9 Grzegorz Knapik (pzk)
Marek Kuc (marek101)
1
 
OP
0
56.26 2
10 Mirosław Patyński (patyczak56)
Janusz Karpowicz (kanis)
0
2.5
0
PD
55.77 2
11 Tadeusz Małocha (ta156)
Andrzej Zieliński (azet007)
1
1.0
LU
LU
55.38 2
12 Waldemar Zadrożny (zadra64)
Zygmunt Pilip (zygmut)
3
 
DS
0
55.18 2
13 Krzysztof Porczyński (KrzysiekP)
Ryszard Jędrzejewski (rys_j)
5
5.0
LD
LD
55.13 2
14 Andrzej Pępek (Andrzejpep)
Ewa Pietrzykowska (zuza111)
2
0.5
PK
MA
54.62 2
15 Franciszek Wiszniewski (franek54)
Wiesław Pytliński (wieslawp1)
0
2.0
0
KP
52.11 1
16 Jerzy Gdeczyk (jorek59)
Andrzej Stypczyński (rakso)
3
2.5
DS
WP
52.02 1
17 Ryszard Rozmysłowicz (rysiekr51)
Ryszard Graca (blacky12)
0
 
0
0
51.40 1
18 Teresa Mączka (aseretka)
Zofia Marks (laikmakro)
3
 
LB
0
51.38 1
19 Mirosław Kawecki (kawe120)
Andrzej Giedz (angi66)
1.5
1.5
DS
WM
51.29 1
20 Tomasz Krasnodębski (krasnalkkk)
Zofia Wróblewska (zofia)
0.5
4.0
MA
DS
50.55 1
21 Wacław Korczak (Wacek55)
Jan Zgadzaj (1238jan)
0
 

0
49.65
22 Andrzej Kusion (masywny8)
Dariusz Zawadzki (abovo4)
7
 
MP
0
49.60
23 Andrzej Sobina (And41)
Jerzy Więcławski (wojt)
3
5.0
DS
DS
49.44
24 Jerzy Noworol (Filharmoni)
Elżbieta Fiejka (elfa01)
0.5
1.5
MA
MA
49.31
25 Alina Radlińska (alinka23)
Iwona Klorek (iwonamaria)
0
1.0
MA
MA
47.39
Tadeusz Sitarz (ted56)
Dariusz Krogul (darekk61)
0
 
WP
0
47.39
27 Dominik Michniewski (thunder_dm)
Wojciech Szałapak (ws11572)
2
4.0
DS
DS
47.11
28 Hanna Łazarska (hanial5)
Janusz Różański (pandi_wj)
4
5.0
PK
WP
45.88
29 Roman Mączkowski (romi_1)
Marek Janik (mxjx)
4
4.0
WP
WP
44.47
30 Barbara Boros (morena45)
Gerard Kempiński (gerard102)
2.5
4.0
PM
DS
43.87
31 Andrzej Dreksler (ANDRZEJ24J)
Zdzisław Wojtynia (zdzisek32)
0
 
SL
0
42.85
32 Kuba Kowalski (kuba40)
Krzysztof Orłowski (kobak3)
0
1.5
0
KP
42.35
33 Mirosław Zarzycki (masterwj)
Jerzy Batko (alan25)
3
5.0
MP
MP
40.96
34 Grzegorz Kujawiński (greg29)
Małgorzata Lipka (lipa1)
1.5
 
PM
0
40.33
35 Tomasz Rybiński (rybintom)
Jerzy Bohdanowicz (kruk70)
0
 
0
0
40.30
36 Andrzej Kasprzyk (5ka2)
Mieczysław Uniejewski (miecio1)
0
1.5
0
ZP
39.67
37 Stefan Kaźmierczak (gazon23)
Bronisław Wójcik (bronek10w)
4
4.0
KP
LB
39.57
38 Irena Wilczyńska (Irena W)
Marek Jaroszkiewicz (marurs200)
1.5
3.0
MA
MA
38.96
39 Jadwiga Bartel (jegodka)
Marian Makówka (malimakow)
0
5.0
0
MP
36.03
40 Stanisław Chlebuś (Mero122)
Waldemar Duczmański (waldek 53)
1.5
1.0
PK
LD
33.24