Wyniki

Wyniki turnieju 20211130_0830

M-ce   WK Okręg Wynik
[%]
PDF
1 Marian Makówka (malimakow) 5 MP 69.04 8
2 Jerzy Kadukowski (jurek5019) 2.5 KP 68.43 6
3 Sabina Mielcarek (sabam) 0 0 67.86 6
4 Jan Sijka (fircyk) 1.5 LU 66.41 6
5 Ryszard Graca (blacky12) 0 0 65.85 6
6 Andrzej Rutkiewicz (andrut1) 2.5 PM 64.60 5
7 Stanisław Szcześniak (sirstan) 1.5 SL 64.20 5
8 Leszek Czarny (werles) 0 0 63.51 5
9 Krzysztof Buzała (Falcon_wj) 5 WP 62.93 4
10 Piotr Kramer (klon56) 0 0 60.86 4
11 Lechosław Kowal (mrjack2) 0 0 60.59 4
12 Janusz Klajnert (Osowa1) 0 PM 60.50 3
13 Bogumił Drews (Koronowo1) 1.5 KP 60.08 3
14 Marek Niemir (bulaj M) 0 0 59.62 3
15 Sławomir Kamiński (slakam) 4 MA 59.04 2
16 Jerzy Miś (misiurek) 4 SL 59.03 2
17 Ryszard Wasilewski (Wasilewski) 0 0 58.96 2
18 Marek Benda (marekb) 4 OP 58.19 2
19 Leszek Nowakowski (scanwaw) 2 WP 57.25 2
20 Sławomir Pelc (busiek) 0 0 56.14 2
21 Gerard Kempiński (gerard102) 4 DS 55.66 2
22 Wacław Niemotko (Wacek53) 0 0 55.01 2
23 Marek Boros (marek1943) 5 PM 54.83 2
24 Roman Kiełkiewicz (kielek1) 4 MA 54.60 2
25 Jerzy Noworol (Filharmoni) 0.5 MA 54.35 2
26 Jerzy Marszałkowski (jerzmar) 5 OP 54.34 1
27 Roman Bielawski (FaJa) 1.5 WP 54.24 1
28 Ewa Pietrzykowska (Zuza111) 0.5 MA 54.03 1
29 Dariusz Kopro (drak33) 0 0 53.71 1
30 Ryszard Wójcik (rysiek1951) 4 MA 53.12 1
31 Włodzimierz Różański (krakx) 0 MR 52.71 1
32 Marcin Ficek (bolo55) 0 SL 52.19 1
33 Piotr Ciesielski (pedroLopez) 3 LB 52.07 1
34 Kaja Guzda (impaasss) 0 0 51.34 1
35 Andrzej Matysek (Anmatys) 3 ZP 50.52 1
36 Andrzej Stypczyński (rakso) 2.5 WP 50.41 1
37 Józef Mołek (jmolek) 0 0 49.43
38 Arkadiusz Chyła (AREKINO) 3 KP 49.39
39 Tadeusz Sitarz (ted56) 0 WP 48.47
40 Edward Błaź (ed53) 0 0 48.19
41 Judyta Michałowicz (judytam) 0 0 47.27
42 Ryszard Rychlik (1draszyrr) 0 DS 46.91
43 Leszek Świerzyński (lesi01) 1.5 MA 46.72
44 Jan Dorosz (nunek2) 0 0 46.65
  Krzysztof Pawlikowski (martel25) 1.5 PM 46.65
46 Czesław Kornatka (tjerez) 0 MA 46.49
47 Janusz Szwed (dunczyk_49) 0 0 45.80
48 Grzegorz Tarka (gregory59) 5 DS 45.37
49 Elżbieta Jarosińska (elka26) 0 0 45.31
50 Waldemar Duczmański (waldek 53) 1 LD 45.22
51 Czesław Piechocki (czewal01) 2 PD 45.02
52 Maciej Masłowski (kamaci07) 2.5 WP 44.78
53 Stefan Kaźmierczak (gazon23) 4 KP 44.24
54 Zbigniew Janas (drab2) 0 0 43.52
55 Eugeniusz Fedyk (lew_51) 1 PK 42.22
56 Irena Wilczyńska (Irena W) 1.5 MA 41.82
57 Ewa Tutaj (ewa40) 2.5 WM 41.24
58 Tadeusz Jutkowiak (Larum) 1 WP 41.05
59 Janusz Rydel (jaryd) 0 0 40.90
60 Marcin Klepacki (mmaarr44) 2 PD 40.78
61 Mieczysław Mystkowski (mystek55) 0 0 39.97
62 Włodzimierz Robak (swar_wj) 1.5 WP 39.84
63 Jadwiga Jenek - Bednarska (idzia) 7 MA 39.78
64 Maria Wolda (s_stas77) 0 0 39.43
65 Dariusz Piasecki (darpia11) 1 WP 36.76
66 Ireneusz Siemieniako (ireksiem1) 2 DS 36.52
67 Stefan Stefański (stefan_wj) 0 0 35.13
68 Grzegorz Piotrowski (grzesiek_p) 0.5 MA 34.94
69 Dariusz Zawadzki (abovo4) 0 0 34.11
70 Krzysztof Bazeli (beka50) 1.5 PM 33.32
71 Henryk Semeniuk (henryksem) 0 0 32.65
72 Julian Kedar (wetan) 0 0 31.22