Wyniki

Wyniki turnieju 20211129_1700

M-ce   WK Okręg Wynik
[%]
PDF
1 Kazimierz Gierulski (baca44)
Marek Kuc (marek101)
4
 
PM
0
66.07 11
2 Janusz Różański (pandi_wj)
Hanna Łazarska (hanial5)
5
4.0
WP
PK
64.58 8
3 Janusz Góra (JanGo2)
Viktor Laskowski (komtur7)
0
 
0
62.43 7
4 Wacław Korczak (Wacek55)
Jan Zgadzaj (1238jan)
0
 

0
60.89 6
5 Stefan Andrejas (andrejas)
Zbigniew Kornet (jancio zet)
2
0.5
MA
MA
59.49 5
6 Włodzimierz Urbanowicz (Wurban)
Tadeusz Sitarz (ted56)
4
 
MA
WP
59.35 4
7 Ewa Sokół - Nawalny (zdobywca2)
Grzegorz Knapik (pzk)
1.5
1.0
LD
OP
58.66 3
8 Adam Chełchowski (chadam)
Stanisław Nowak (feliks47)
5
4.0
KP
MA
57.15 2
9 Kazimierz Cap (kaz4232)
Zygmunt Pilip (zygmut)
2.5
 
LD
0
56.82 2
10 Mirosław Zarzycki (masterwj)
Małgorzata Lipka (lipa1)
3
 
MP
0
56.05 2
11 Zdzisław Wojtynia (zdzisek32)
Andrzej Dreksler (andrzej24j)
0
 
0
SL
55.19 2
12 Sławomir Zagórski (inberg)
Tomasz Pawlik (tomaszek20)
3
 
DS
DS
54.63 2
13 Wiesław Kula (wiesiekk)
Waldemar Wileński (nubira1)
0
 
0
ZP
53.69 2
14 Marian Makówka (malimakow)
Jadwiga Bakalarska (fan_tazja)
5
2.5
MP
LB
51.14 1
15 Andrzej Matysek (anmatys)
Marek Goraj (marian1169)
3
4.0
ZP
ZP
49.88 1
16 Jerzy Bohdanowicz (kruk70)
Halina Święch (malinka)
0
4.0
0
MP
49.66 1
17 Zofia Wróblewska (Zofia)
Emil Kończak (emilkon)
4
1.5
DS
MA
49.61 1
18 Marcin Klepacki (mmaarr44)
Wiesław Skubisz (yamitws)
2
9.0
PD
LU
48.90 1
19 Barbara Pietruszka (basik2)
Halina Podlecka (halapod)
2
2.0
WM
WM
48.69 1
20 Gerard Kempiński (gerard102)
Janusz Wójciak (harwej)
4
 
DS
0
48.42
21 Franciszek Wiszniewski (franek54)
Krzysztof Sztompke (grandpa12)
0
12.0
0
MA
48.18
22 Hieronim Nowacki (hirno1)
Maciej Wybranowski (maciejwyb)
5
5.0
WP
WP
48.01
23 Jerzy Gdeczyk (jorek59)
Jadwiga Bartel (jegodka)
3
 
DS
0
47.62
24 Andrzej Pełka (Monboso 50)
Wiesław Sawicz (mondi2)
1.5
2.0
LD
LU
47.43
25 Irena Hugiel (ila31)
Olga Zacharewicz (ola40)
7
2.0
LB
LB
47.34
26 Krzysztof Porczyński (KrzysiekP)
Roman Owsiak (row)
5
5.0
LD
LD
47.24
27 Jan Białek (janb15)
Wiesław Jeziorny (Wieslaw123)
2
 
PM
47.05
28 Andrzej Leśniewski (AndrzeL)
Magdalena Bykowska (magdaa55)
0
 
MA
MA
46.21
29 Jerzy Więcławski (Wojt)
Andrzej Sobina (and41)
5
3.0
DS
DS
46.12
30 Włodzimierz Choinkowski (WlodekC)
Roman Jagielski (kajr1946)
7
4.0
LD
LD
43.59
31 Irena Wilczyńska (Irena W)
Krzysztof Bazeli (beka50)
1.5
1.5
MA
PM
43.52
32 Paweł Łużecki (paul__45)
Janina Wleklińska (jana25)
2
 
PM
PM
43.19
33 Ewa Pietrzykowska (Zuza111)
Andrzej Pępek (andrzejpep)
0.5
2.0
MA
PK
43.00
34 Ryszard Rozmysłowicz (rysiekr51)
Andrzej Kasprzyk (5ka2)
0
 
0
0
40.89
35 Stanisław Rusiniak (Staszek55)
Teresa Czubak (Deska50)
0
 
0
40.82
36 Dariusz Krogul (darekk61)
Halina Mistat (mihala)
0
 
0
40.02
37 Jadwiga Jenek - Bednarska (idzia)
Zygfryd Pokora (zyzio64)
7
3.0
MA
KP
34.35
38 Bronisław Wójcik (bronek10w)
Stefan Kaźmierczak (gazon23)
4
4.0
LB
KP
32.46