Wyniki

Wyniki turnieju 20211129_0830

M-ce   WK Okręg Wynik
[%]
PDF
1 Ryszard Rychlik (1draszyrr) 0 DS 73.64 9
2 Sławomir Kamiński (slakam) 4 MA 72.84 7
3 Roman Ochot (rom_1) 4 SL 65.85 7
4 Olgierd Zieliński (olgierdab) 1 PM 65.53 7
5 Tadeusz Biskup (swiety55) 7 SL 64.89 6
6 Maciej Masłowski (kamaci07) 2.5 WP 62.68 6
7 Leszek Czarny (werles) 0 0 61.22 6
8 Czesław Piechocki (czewal01) 2 PD 60.12 5
9 Ireneusz Siemieniako (ireksiem1) 2 DS 60.05 5
10 Krzysztof Buzała (Falcon_wj) 5 WP 59.89 5
11 Mieczysław Kudela (tuchajbej) 3 OP 58.83 4
12 Lechosław Kowal (mrjack2) 0 0 58.58 4
13 Maria Wolda (s_stas77) 0 0 58.52 4
14 Janusz Maruszewski (marujan) 4 MA 58.37 3
15 Marek Benda (marekb) 4 OP 58.30 3
16 Ryszard Gaweł (bios) 0 0 58.14 2
17 Wacław Niemotko (Wacek53) 0 0 57.61 2
18 Ryszard Wasilewski (Wasilewski) 0 0 57.20 2
  Janusz Liwosz (Arka) 2.5 PM 57.20 2
20 Włodzimierz Urbanowicz (Wurban) 4 MA 57.19 2
21 Jarosław Romaniuk (Jromaniuk) 7 MA 56.64 2
22 Aleksander Ginda (alex204) 0 0 56.52 2
23 Jerzy Taźbierski (jerzyszcz) 4 ZP 56.12 2
  Hanna Łazarska (hanial5) 4 PK 56.12 2
25 Janusz Klajnert (Osowa1) 0 PM 56.08 2
26 Roman Mączkowski (romi_1) 4 WP 55.86 2
27 Waldemar Wileński (nubira1) 0 ZP 55.42 2
28 Grzegorz Sokołowski (elanbege) 4 KP 54.09 2
29 Marian Makówka (malimakow) 5 MP 53.69 1
30 Sławomir Pelc (busiek) 0 0 53.67 1
31 Marek Smagacz (marek52) 0 0 53.58 1
32 Ireneusz Turyk (Yrek70) 1.5 PD 53.25 1
33 Małgorzata Węglewska (maniuta) 2 WP 52.67 1
34 Jerzy Noworol (Filharmoni) 0.5 MA 52.45 1
35 Sabina Mielcarek (sabam) 0 0 51.72 1
36 Eugeniusz Fedyk (lew_51) 1 PK 51.13 1
37 Irena Wilczyńska (Irena W) 1.5 MA 50.85 1
38 Waldemar Frukacz (val44) 4 MZ 50.63 1
39 Mirosław Zarzycki (masterwj) 3 MP 49.71 1
40 Piotr Kramer (klon56) 0 0 49.28 1
41 Waldemar Duczmański (waldek 53) 1 LD 49.06
42 Jadwiga Jenek - Bednarska (idzia) 7 MA 48.96
43 Stanisław Szcześniak (sirstan) 1.5 SL 48.94
44 Mieczysław Uniejewski (miecio1) 1.5 ZP 48.84
45 Eugeniusz Jaworski (cuia7viawj) 0 0 48.76
46 Tadeusz Jutkowiak (Larum) 1 WP 48.62
47 Jerzy Marszałkowski (jerzmar) 5 OP 48.28
48 Edward Błaź (ed53) 0 0 47.66
49 Bogumił Drews (Koronowo1) 1.5 KP 47.43
50 Stefan Stefański (stefan_wj) 0 0 47.40
51 Gerard Kempiński (gerard102) 4 DS 46.55
52 Janusz Szwed (dunczyk_49) 0 0 46.53
53 Judyta Michałowicz (judytam) 0 0 46.33
54 Maciej Grabowski (grab123) 0 0 44.48
55 Mieczysław Mądzielewski (alimak) 0 0 44.46
56 Stefan Kaźmierczak (gazon23) 4 KP 44.33
57 Henryk Jeliński (amator2) 1.5 KP 44.27
58 Jadwiga Nycz (Jagodalis) 1.5 MA 44.26
59 Andrzej Rutkiewicz (andrut1) 2.5 PM 44.23
60 Tadeusz Sitarz (ted56) 0 WP 44.12
61 Józef Mołek (jmolek) 0 0 43.82
62 Henryk Semeniuk (henryksem) 0 0 43.68
63 Julian Kedar (wetan) 0 0 43.60
64 Stanisław Nowak (feliks47) 4 MA 43.23
65 Ryszard Graca (blacky12) 0 0 43.14
66 Alina Radlińska (alinka23) 0 MA 43.06
67 Marek Boros (marek1943) 5 PM 41.73
68 Zygmunt Pilip (zygmut) 0 0 41.70
69 Ryszrd Jaworski (koronowo) 1.5 LD 41.37
70 Marek Szakun (chakun) 2.5 MA 41.07
71 Roman Kiełkiewicz (kielek1) 4 MA 41.03
72 Piotr Zajączkowski (szary62) 0 0 40.10
73 Kaja Guzda (impaasss) 0 0 37.02
74 Ewa Piotrowska (ewa21) 0 0 35.48
75 Dariusz Piasecki (darpia11) 1 WP 35.37
76 Czesław Kornatka (tjerez) 0 MA 35.12
77 Leszek Nowakowski (scanwaw) 2 WP 35.11
78 Leszek Świerzyński (lesi01) 1.5 MA 33.17
79 Krzysztof Pawlikowski (martel25) 1.5 PM 30.10
80 Mieczysław Mystkowski (mystek55) 0 0 24.74