Wyniki

Wyniki turnieju 20211127_1700

M-ce   WK Okręg Wynik
[%]
PDF
1 Stefan Kaźmierczak (gazon23)
Bronisław Wójcik (bronek10w)
4
4.0
KP
LB
66.41 10
2 Sławomir Zagórski (inberg)
Tomasz Pawlik (tomaszek20)
3
 
DS
DS
65.10 7
3 Ryszard Rozmysłowicz (rysiekr51)
Ryszard Graca (blacky12)
0
 
0
0
64.58 6
4 Janusz Różański (pandi_wj)
Arkadiusz Chyła (arekino)
5
3.0
WP
KP
61.98 5
5 Marek Szumowicz (Marek Szum)
Wiesław Sawicz (mondi2)
2.5
2.0
ZP
LU
61.72 4
6 Andrzej Zieliński (azet007)
Tadeusz Małocha (ta156)
1
1.0
LU
LU
59.90 3
7 Jan Zgadzaj (1238jan)
Andrzej Kasprzyk (5ka2)
0
 
0
0
57.29 2
8 Zdzisław Wojtynia (zdzisek32)
Andrzej Dreksler (andrzej24j)
0
 
0
SL
56.77 2
9 Roman Mączkowski (romi_1)
Marian Makówka (malimakow)
4
5.0
WP
MP
56.25 2
10 Krzysztof Wierzbicki (kris913)
Elżbieta Fiejka (elfa01)
1
1.5
MA
MA
55.73 2
11 Dariusz Krogul (darekk61)
Tadeusz Sitarz (ted56)
0
 
0
WP
55.21 2
12 Grzegorz Tobola (grzegorz57)
Zofia Wróblewska (zofia)
2
4.0
LB
DS
53.65 2
Józef Janicki (ziuk4444)
Andrzej Wójcik (wojand)
9
 
SL
53.65 1
14 Maciej Grabowski (grab123)
Leszek Świerzyński (lesi01)
0
1.5
0
MA
53.39 1
15 Krzysztof Sztompke (grandpa12)
Ryszard Wójcik (rysiek1951)
12
4.0
MA
MA
50.78 1
Janina Leszko (pzbs18607)
Olga Zacharewicz (ola40)
0
2.0
LU
LB
50.78 1
17 Przemysław Teleszyński (11Pemo)
Roman Jagielski (kajr1946)
13
4.0
LD
LD
49.74 1
18 Piotr Szpryngier (petesz12)
Paweł Łużecki (paul__45)
0.5
2.0
PM
PM
49.48
Wiesław Skubisz (yamitws)
Piotr Peter (pio777)
9
 
LU
0
49.48
Paweł Łużecki (paul__45)
Piotr Szpryngier (petesz12)
2
0.5
PM
PM
49.48
21 Małgorzata Lipka (lipa1)
Bogumiła Gajos (bogaj)
0
 
0
48.96
22 Gerard Kempiński (gerard102)
Zygmunt Pilip (zygmut)
4
 
DS
0
48.44
23 Jerzy Gdeczyk (jorek59)
Iwona Klorek (iwonamaria)
3
1.0
DS
MA
47.40
Stanisław Nowak (feliks47)
Marek Janik (mxjx)
4
4.0
MA
WP
47.40
Iwona Klorek (iwonamaria)
Jerzy Gdeczyk (jorek59)
1
3.0
MA
DS
47.40
26 Marek Kuc (Marek101)
Tomasz Wiśniewski (quant)
0
1.5
0
WP
47.14
27 Jadwiga Bakalarska (fan_tazja)
Mirosław Zarzycki (masterwj)
2.5
3.0
LB
MP
46.09
28 Stanisław Chlebuś (Mero122)
Dariusz Wojtas (dark06)
1.5
 
PK
0
44.01
29 Janusz Kopras (JanuszKPn)
Hieronim Nowacki (hirno1)
4
5.0
WP
WP
39.84
30 Jerzy Noworol (Filharmoni)
Agnieszka Afek (5konwalia5)
0.5
 
MA
0
39.32
31 Ewa Pietrzykowska (Zuza111)
Andrzej Pępek (andrzejpep)
0.5
2.0
MA
PK
39.06
32 Andrzej Matysek (anmatys)
Marek Goraj (marian1169)
3
4.0
ZP
ZP
38.02
33 Erwin Lindenau (erwin44)
Marek Benda (marekb)
0
4.0
0
OP
36.98
34 Zbigniew Kornet (Jancio Zet)
Stefan Andrejas (andrejas)
0.5
2.0
MA
MA
36.72
35 Kuba Kowalski (kuba40)
Franciszek Dettlaff (kirkfr1)
0
 
0
0
36.20
36 Wiesław Jeziorny (Wieslaw123)
Jan Białek (janb15)
0
2.0

PM
32.55