Wyniki

Wyniki turnieju 20211126_1200

M-ce   WK Okręg Wynik
[%]
PDF
1 Leszek Dzienkowski (LECH1940) 7 MA 70.61 11
2 Adam Kozłowski (arrrach) 3 WP 68.64 9
3 Włodzimierz Robak (swar_wj) 1.5 WP 67.98 9
4 Dariusz Krogul (darekk61) 0 0 66.23 8
5 Ireneusz Siemieniako (ireksiem1) 5 DS 65.57 8
6 Jan Skuciński (Ja_sk_25) 5 MP 64.91 7
7 Mieczysław Mystkowski (mystek55) 0 0 64.25 7
8 Marcin Klepacki (mmaarr44) 2 PD 62.50 6
9 Stefan Maruszewski (StefaMar) 0 LB 62.06 6
10 Roman Jagielski (kajr1946) 4 LD 60.75 5
  Adam Żelazny (zelazna) 4 MA 60.75 5
12 Bogumiła Gajos (bogaj) 0 60.31 4
13 Franciszek Kwidziński (franek0606) 2 PM 59.65 4
14 Janusz Sidelnik (KEDIS53) 3 LB 59.21 3
15 Michał Stadnik (michsta2) 5 DS 58.55 3
16 Tadeusz Sitarz (ted56) 0 WP 58.11 2
17 Krysztof Czapczyk (kc53) 2.5 PM 57.89 2
18 Sławomir Rutecki (yogi50) 7 LB 57.68 2
19 Marek Benda (marekb) 4 OP 57.24 2
20 Bronisław Wójcik (bronek10w) 4 LB 56.80 2
21 Marek Boros (marek1943) 5 PM 56.58 2
22 Jerzy Taźbierski (jerzyszcz) 4 ZP 55.92 2
  Jacek Bors (borgu) 5 SW 55.92 2
  Roman Rodakowski (kacper46) 4 LU 55.92 2
25 Zenon Pierzchała (zenek2wj) 2.5 OP 55.48 2
26 Danuta Czapska (danuta66) 0 0 55.04 2
27 Marek Zieliński (JANMAREK1) 0 0 54.61 2
28 Józef Barczyk (2590) 7 MP 54.39 1
  Grażyna Śniadewicz (grace2121) 1.5 MA 54.39 2
30 Ryszard Wójcik (rysiek1951) 4 MA 53.51 1
31 Tadeusz Biskup (swiety55) 7 SL 53.29 1
32 Krzysztof Pawlikowski (martel25) 1.5 PM 53.07 1
33 Stefan Andrejas (andrejas) 2 MA 52.63 1
34 Roman Mączkowski (romi_1) 4 WP 52.19 1
35 Tadeusz Wójcik (wujek1) 3 MW 51.97 1
36 Robert Kowalik (kowalik46) 0 0 51.75 1
37 Lechosław Kowal (mrjack2) 0 0 51.10 1
38 Marian Makówka (malimakow) 5 MP 50.22 1
  Zdzisław Gumkowski (170846) 0 0 50.22 1
40 Jerzy Batko (Alan25) 5 MP 50.00
  Tadeusz Kempko (dylew) 1.5 LD 50.00 1
42 Aleksander Wypyszyński (olek046) 4 MA 49.34
  Henryk Łęcki (di Stefano) 1.5 WM 49.34
44 Marian Jakubowski (marianzs) 4 LD 49.12
45 Ryszard Rozmysłowicz (rysiekr51) 0 0 48.46
46 Mariusz Protas (xmariusz) 0 0 48.03
47 Cezary Cieślewicz (Cezarwj) 2 KP 47.81
  Waldemar Gram (waldeg) 4 WP 47.81
49 Mirosław Zarzycki (masterwj) 3 MP 47.59
  Mieczysław Kudela (tuchajbej) 3 OP 47.59
51 Roman Galik (romgal) 0 0 47.37
52 Stefan Kaźmierczak (gazon23) 4 KP 45.83
53 Małgorzata Węglewska (maniuta) 2 WP 45.18
54 Włodzimierz Paszkowski (wupaka8) 0 0 44.96
  Zbigniew Janas (drab2) 0 0 44.96
56 Mirosław Patyński (patyczak56) 0 0 44.74
  Jacek Śliwiński (jsliwin70) 1.5 LB 44.74
58 Tadeusz Gadomski (Ta_dek) 2.5 WM 44.30
  Jerzy Miś (misiurek) 4 SL 44.30
60 Jan Zgadzaj (1238jan) 0 0 42.54
  Andrzej Matysek (Anmatys) 3 ZP 42.54
62 Ewa Pietrzykowska (Zuza111) 0.5 MA 42.11
  Andrzej Rutkiewicz (andrut1) 2.5 PM 42.11
64 Piotr Kopko (pierulis) 2 MA 41.23
  Maria Wolda (s_stas77) 0 0 41.23
66 Ryszard Graca (blacky12) 0 0 40.79
  Antoni Adamiec (adam101) 4 PM 40.79
68 Franciszek Dettlaff (kirkFr1) 0 0 39.69
69 Jadwiga Jenek - Bednarska (idzia) 7 MA 39.25
  Ewa Tutaj (ewa40) 2.5 WM 39.25
71 Janusz Różański (pandi_wj) 5 WP 37.06
72 Franciszek Wiszniewski (franek54) 0 0 36.84
73 Zbigniew Milewski (zbych52) 0.5 LD 35.75
74 Bernard Rynkowski (golonka010) 0.5 WM 35.53
75 Sławomir Kamiński (slakam) 4 MA 35.31
76 Hanna Łazarska (hanial5) 4 PK 35.09
77 Gerard Kempiński (gerard102) 4 DS 34.43
78 Olgierd Zieliński (olgierdab) 1 PM 34.21
79 Arkadiusz Chyła (AREKINO) 3 KP 33.77
80 Mirosław Grodzki (mirek40) 5 WM 31.14