Wyniki

Wyniki turnieju 20211126_0830

M-ce   WK Okręg Wynik
[%]
PDF
1 Leszek Świerzyński (lesi01) 1.5 MA 80.03 10
2 Jerzy Wakulik (hiszpanjw) 0 70.55 8
3 Maria Wolda (s_stas77) 0 0 70.13 8
4 Janusz Wójciak (harwej) 0 0 67.45 8
5 Marek Smagacz (marek52) 0 0 66.22 7
6 Stanisław Nowak (feliks47) 4 MA 65.56 7
7 Marcin Ficek (bolo55) 0 SL 65.14 6
8 Bogumił Drews (Koronowo1) 1.5 KP 64.90 6
9 Jerzy Taźbierski (jerzyszcz) 4 ZP 63.47 5
10 Józef Mołek (jmolek) 0 0 62.51 5
11 Tadeusz Biskup (swiety55) 7 SL 62.40 5
12 Zenon Pierzchała (zenek2wj) 2.5 OP 58.78 4
13 Janusz Liwosz (Arka) 2.5 PM 58.13 4
14 Roman Galik (romgal) 0 0 57.88 3
15 Stanisław Pająk (pajak7) 12 SW 57.63 3
16 Mieczysław Uniejewski (miecio1) 1.5 ZP 55.80 2
17 Sławomir Kamiński (slakam) 4 MA 55.54 2
18 Grażyna Ożóg (balb2) 1.5 MA 55.28 2
19 Jerzy Kadukowski (jurek5019) 2.5 KP 55.22 2
20 Mieczysław Mystkowski (mystek55) 0 0 55.03 2
21 Piotr Solecki (solek) 4 WP 54.26 2
22 Czesław Piechocki (czewal01) 2 PD 54.07 2
23 Jadwiga Nycz (Jagodalis) 1.5 MA 53.61 2
24 Ryszard Graca (blacky12) 0 0 53.17 2
25 Jerzy Miś (misiurek) 4 SL 52.75 2
26 Eugeniusz Fedyk (lew_51) 1 PK 52.53 2
  Stanisław Kokłowski (samozlo3) 2 0 52.53 2
28 Edward Błaź (ed53) 0 0 52.40 2
29 Brunon Kowalski (Brunon77) 0 0 51.99 1
30 Roman Ochot (rom_1) 4 SL 51.88 1
31 Stanisław Szcześniak (sirstan) 1.5 SL 51.77 1
32 Włodzimierz Urbanowicz (Wurban) 4 MA 51.60 1
33 Tadeusz Sitarz (ted56) 0 WP 51.30 1
34 Ireneusz Siemieniako (ireksiem1) 2 DS 50.21 1
  Barbara Zach (zzzMonika) 0 0 50.21 1
36 Czesław Kornatka (tjerez) 0 MA 50.10 1
37 Wacław Mizera (fasola53) 2.5 SL 49.94 1
38 Aleksander Wypyszyński (olek046) 4 MA 49.90 1
39 Janusz Szwed (dunczyk_49) 0 0 49.72 1
40 Alina Radlińska (alinka23) 0 MA 49.51 1
41 Leszek Nowakowski (scanwaw) 2 WP 49.35
42 Jerzy Batko (Alan25) 5 MP 49.24
43 Jerzy Marszałkowski (jerzmar) 5 OP 48.89
44 Zdzisław Wojtynia (zdzisek32) 0 0 48.81
45 Halina Święch (malinka) 4 MP 48.56
46 Ewa Tutaj (ewa40) 2.5 WM 48.37
47 Krzysztof Buzała (Falcon_wj) 5 WP 47.82
48 Jadwiga Jenek - Bednarska (idzia) 7 MA 47.65
49 Marian Makówka (malimakow) 5 MP 46.92
50 Krzysztof Galubiński (kg1956) 3 WP 46.67
51 Dariusz Zawadzki (abovo4) 0 0 46.15
  Piotr Kramer (klon56) 0 0 46.15
53 Julian Kedar (wetan) 0 0 45.71
54 Erwin Lindenau (erwin44) 0 0 45.52
55 Roman Kiełkiewicz (kielek1) 4 MA 45.27
  Hanna Łazarska (hanial5) 4 PK 45.27
57 Janusz Klajnert (Osowa1) 0 PM 45.22
58 Leszek Czarny (werles) 0 0 45.11
59 Eugeniusz Jaworski (cuia7viawj) 0 0 44.97
60 Tadeusz Jutkowiak (Larum) 1 WP 44.75
61 Kaja Guzda (impaasss) 0 0 44.53
62 Henryk Jeliński (amator2) 1.5 KP 43.32
63 Stefan Kaźmierczak (gazon23) 4 KP 43.21
64 Franciszek Kwidziński (franek0606) 2 PM 43.19
65 Marek Boros (marek1943) 5 PM 43.10
66 Sławomir Pelc (busiek) 0 0 42.53
67 Waldemar Duczmański (waldek 53) 1 LD 42.50
68 Janusz Rydel (jaryd) 0 0 41.98
69 Dariusz Piasecki (darpia11) 1 WP 41.11
70 Mieczysław Kudela (tuchajbej) 3 OP 40.36
71 Andrzej Pawlik (akuratny) 0 39.35
72 Janusz Maruszewski (marujan) 4 MA 38.58
73 Lechosław Kowal (mrjack2) 0 0 37.07
74 Gerard Kempiński (gerard102) 4 DS 36.39
75 Halina Samborek (alfa007) 2 MP 35.81
76 Maciej Masłowski (kamaci07) 2.5 WP 35.21
77 Irena Wilczyńska (Irena W) 1.5 MA 35.10
78 Marek ukaszewski (dorcus2222) 1 LD 34.77
79 Roman Mączkowski (romi_1) 4 WP 34.48
80 Judyta Michałowicz (judytam) 0 0 33.21