Wyniki

Wyniki turnieju 20211125_1700

M-ce   WK Okręg Wynik
[%]
PDF
1 Andrzej Matysek (anmatys)
Marek Goraj (marian1169)
3
4.0
ZP
ZP
64.87 11
2 Marian Jaskółka (Marian111s)
Włodzimierz Robak (swar_wj)
0
1.5
0
WP
64.54 8
3 Grażyna Wyczółkowska (grazyna201)
Janusz Wardas (jawa53)
4
2.5
MA
SL
64.50 7
4 Roman Grzelak (gracz6111)
Wiesław Kula (wiesiekk)
15
 
LD
0
63.39 6
5 Krzysztof Porczyński (KrzysiekP)
Ryszard Jędrzejewski (rys_j)
5
5.0
LD
LD
63.01 5
6 Arkadiusz Chyła (AREKINO)
Ryszard Wisniewski (wisrys)
3
 
KP
0
60.93 4
7 Jadwiga Bakalarska (fan_tazja)
Marian Makówka (malimakow)
2.5
5.0
LB
MP
58.92 3
8 Bronisław Wójcik (bronek10w)
Stefan Kaźmierczak (gazon23)
4
4.0
LB
KP
57.90 2
9 Wojciech Szałapak (ws11572)
Sławomir Zagórski (inberg)
4
3.0
DS
DS
57.39 2
10 Sóławomir Król (HEROD123)
Zygmunt Pilip (zygmut)
3
 
SW
0
57.09 2
11 Marek Kuc (Marek101)
Zofia Wróblewska (zofia)
0
4.0
0
DS
56.30 2
12 Tadeusz Małocha (ta156)
Andrzej Zieliński (azet007)
1
1.0
LU
LU
55.81 2
13 Ryszard Wójcik (rysiek1951)
Krzysztof Sztompke (grandpa12)
4
12.0
MA
MA
55.50 2
14 Agnieszka Afek (5konwalia5)
Jerzy Noworol (filharmoni)
0
0.5
0
MA
54.62 1
15 Mirosław Kawecki (kawe120)
Marek Kubicki (mkubik)
1.5
4.0
DS
MA
53.49 1
16 Mieczysław Mieczysław (mmietek)
Ryszard Kubik (rrysio13)
0
5.0
0
DS
52.90 1
17 Roman Mączkowski (romi_1)
Marek Janik (mxjx)
4
4.0
WP
WP
52.36 1
18 Krystyna Marson (awala22)
Paweł Łużecki (paul__45)
1
2.0
PM
PM
51.73 1
19 Andrzej Kasprzyk (5ka2)
Dariusz Krogul (darekk61)
0
 
0
0
51.05 1
20 Grażyna Śniadewicz (grace2121)
Mirosław Zarzycki (masterwj)
1.5
3.0
MA
MP
50.78
21 Małgorzata Lipka (lipa1)
Jerzy Kolman (komsik)
0
2.5
0
MP
50.25
22 Waldemar Duczmański (waldek 53)
Franciszek Wiszniewski (franek54)
1
 
LD
0
49.02
23 Jan Zgadzaj (1238jan)
Ryszard Rozmysłowicz (rysiekr51)
0
 
0
0
47.58
24 Zbigniew Gralewski (grazbi)
Renata Tomczyńska (reniaala)
3
 
LD
0
46.94
25 Zbigniew Kornet (Jancio Zet)
Barbara Boros (morena45)
0.5
2.5
MA
PM
45.94
26 Kazimierz Pamuła (kazek44)
Jadwiga Bartel (jegodka)
0.5
 
MP
0
45.37
27 Dariusz Wojtas (dark06)
Grzegorz Knapik (pzk)
0
1.0
0
OP
45.33
28 Urszula Niespodziewalska (Urszula500)
Marzena Banach (123marina)
0
2.0

PM
43.26
29 Andrzej Sobina (and41)
Jerzy Więcławski (wojt)
3
5.0
DS
DS
42.77
30 Janusz Różański (pandi_wj)
Gerard Kempiński (gerard102)
5
4.0
WP
DS
42.63
31 Andrzej Dreksler (ANDRZEJ24J)
Zdzisław Wojtynia (zdzisek32)
0
 
SL
0
41.78
32 Olga Zacharewicz (ola40)
Kuba Kowalski (kuba40)
2
 
LB
0
39.64
33 Jan Białek (janb15)
Anna Kowalska (czenia2021)
2
13.0
PM
LD
38.25
34 Irena Wilczyńska (Irena W)
Darla Szywalska (sloneczko8)
1.5
1.0
MA
MA
38.19
35 Andrzej Pępek (Andrzejpep)
Ewa Pietrzykowska (zuza111)
2
0.5
PK
MA
36.06
36 Mirosław Patyński (patyczak56)
Janusz Karpowicz (kanis)
0
2.5
0
PD
34.69
37 Teresa Skowron (tesiunia)
Erwin Lindenau (erwin44)
0
 
0
0
33.21
38 Jan Tokarczyk (toja74)
Ireneusz Saturski (telesfor66)
2
 
PK
0
32.03