Wyniki

Wyniki turnieju 20211125_0830

M-ce   WK Okręg Wynik
[%]
PDF
1 Dariusz Zawadzki (abovo4) 0 0 66.15 9
2 Roman Kiełkiewicz (kielek1) 4 MA 65.46 7
3 Ireneusz Siemieniako (ireksiem1) 2 DS 62.28 7
4 Wiesław Sturgulewski (sturwies) 1.5 KP 60.23 7
5 Waldemar Wileński (nubira1) 0 ZP 59.22 6
6 Marek Smagacz (marek52) 0 0 59.12 6
7 Edward Błaź (ed53) 0 0 57.72 6
8 Ireneusz Saturski (Telesfor66) 0 0 57.57 5
9 Tadeusz Szwenkel (TSzwenkel) 7 KP 57.37 5
10 Tadeusz Sitarz (ted56) 0 WP 55.62 4
11 Ryszard Graca (blacky12) 0 0 55.51 4
12 Aleksander Wypyszyński (olek046) 4 MA 54.89 4
13 Małgorzata Węglewska (maniuta) 2 WP 54.87 3
14 Hanna Łazarska (hanial5) 4 PK 54.51 3
15 Marcin Ficek (bolo55) 0 SL 54.35 2
16 Andrzej Pawlik (akuratny) 0 54.26 2
17 Sławomir Kamiński (slakam) 4 MA 54.18 2
18 Marek Szakun (chakun) 2.5 MA 53.87 2
19 Wacław Niemotko (Wacek53) 0 0 53.74 2
20 Leszek Świerzyński (lesi01) 1.5 MA 53.66 2
21 Stanisław Greszta (bingo__) 1.5 OP 53.51 2
22 Elżbieta Jarosińska (elka26) 0 0 53.09 2
23 Leszek Czarny (werles) 0 0 53.05 2
24 Marek Boros (marek1943) 5 PM 52.96 2
  Bogumił Drews (Koronowo1) 1.5 KP 52.96 2
26 Teodor Lilpop (Lilpop) 0 52.76 1
27 Ryszard Adamczuk (rycho126) 2 SW 52.35 1
28 Krzysztof Pawlikowski (martel25) 1.5 PM 52.18 1
29 Czesław Piechocki (czewal01) 2 PD 51.87 1
30 Stanisław Szcześniak (sirstan) 1.5 SL 51.78 1
31 Mieczysław Mystkowski (mystek55) 0 0 51.50 1
32 Roman Urbańczyk (ur1960) 7 MA 51.33 1
33 Sławomir Pelc (busiek) 0 0 51.30 1
34 Marek Niemir (bulaj M) 0 0 51.12 1
35 Andrzej Matysek (anmatys) 3 ZP 51.11 1
36 Józef Mendrek (53Josif) 1.5 SL 50.56 1
37 Dariusz Piasecki (darpia11) 1 WP 49.94
38 Janusz Maruszewski (marujan) 4 MA 49.63
39 Włodzimierz Urbanowicz (Wurban) 4 MA 49.50
40 Paweł Górzny (pawelb) 0 0 49.33
  Tadeusz Jutkowiak (Larum) 1 WP 49.33
42 Henryk Jeliński (amator2) 1.5 KP 49.30
43 Marek Benda (marekb) 4 OP 49.01
44 Marek ukaszewski (dorcus2222) 1 LD 48.83
45 Jadwiga Nycz (Jagodalis) 1.5 MA 48.47
46 Gerard Kempiński (gerard102) 4 DS 48.30
47 Roman Ochot (rom_1) 4 SL 48.05
48 Alina Radlińska (alinka23) 0 MA 47.89
49 Marian Makówka (malimakow) 5 MP 47.56
50 Józef Krasowski (Jozek60) 4 WM 47.53
51 Jan Kryger (jank51) 2 PM 47.25
52 Krysztof Czapczyk (kc53) 2.5 PM 46.91
53 Waldemar Duczmański (waldek 53) 1 LD 46.86
54 Roman Mączkowski (romi_1) 4 WP 46.75
55 Erwin Lindenau (erwin44) 0 0 45.96
56 Jerzy Marszałkowski (jerzmar) 5 OP 44.53
57 Józef Mołek (jmolek) 0 0 44.51
58 Jerzy Taźbierski (jerzyszcz) 4 ZP 44.31
59 Joanna Smoczyńska (Jo54) 0 44.02
60 Eugeniusz Fedyk (lew_51) 1 PK 43.57
61 Leszek Nowakowski (scanwaw) 2 WP 43.55
62 Mieczysław Kudela (tuchajbej) 3 OP 42.75
63 Ewa Tutaj (ewa40) 2.5 WM 42.39
64 Jerzy Kolman (komsik) 2.5 MP 42.13
65 Jadwiga Jenek - Bednarska (idzia) 7 MA 42.02
66 Janusz Klajnert (Osowa1) 0 PM 41.30
67 Roman Bielawski (FaJa) 1.5 WP 40.79
68 Artur Kostkiewicz (Akost8) 0 MA 40.54
69 Kaja Guzda (impaasss) 0 0 39.49
70 Julian Kedar (wetan) 0 0 39.06
71 Judyta Michałowicz (judytam) 0 0 38.93
72 Ryszard Niżnik (1rmn) 7 MA 38.37