Wyniki

Wyniki turnieju 20211124_0830

M-ce   WK Okręg Wynik
[%]
PDF
1 Józef Mendrek (53Josif) 1.5 SL 76.14 9
2 Halina Samborek (alfa007) 2 MP 67.29 7
3 Marek Szakun (chakun) 2.5 MA 65.97 7
4 Janusz Wójciak (harwej) 0 0 63.78 7
5 Joanna Smoczyńska (Jo54) 0 63.20 6
6 Hanna Łazarska (hanial5) 4 PK 63.13 6
7 Stanisław Szcześniak (sirstan) 1.5 SL 61.62 6
8 Sławomir Pelc (busiek) 0 0 61.36 5
9 Andrzej Stypczyński (rakso) 2.5 WP 59.24 5
10 Jerzy Lewkowicz (lewkowicz7) 0 0 59.12 5
11 Judyta Michałowicz (judytam) 0 0 58.80 4
12 Krzysztof Tekielski (koczan2) 2.5 WM 58.11 4
13 Marek Smagacz (marek52) 0 0 58.08 4
14 Marek Benda (marekb) 4 OP 57.78 3
15 Edward Błaź (ed53) 0 0 57.28 3
16 Józef Mołek (jmolek) 0 0 57.07 2
17 Roman Galik (romgal) 0 0 56.58 2
18 Marian Makówka (malimakow) 5 MP 56.11 2
19 Mieczysław Uniejewski (miecio1) 1.5 ZP 54.88 2
20 Wojciech Giżyński (pzbs11801) 4 KP 54.61 2
21 Eugeniusz Fedyk (lew_51) 1 PK 54.50 2
22 Ryszard Suder (rs216) 2 DS 54.05 2
23 Jadwiga Jenek - Bednarska (idzia) 7 MA 53.99 2
24 Czesław Piechocki (czewal01) 2 PD 53.70 2
25 Krysztof Czapczyk (kc53) 2.5 PM 53.04 2
26 Sławomir Kamiński (slakam) 4 MA 52.88 2
27 Bogdan Dejnakowski (bogdaj20) 0 0 52.83 2
28 Roman Kiełkiewicz (kielek1) 4 MA 52.37 2
29 Roman Bielawski (FaJa) 1.5 WP 52.31 1
30 Roman Mączkowski (romi_1) 4 WP 52.00 1
31 Leszek Czarny (werles) 0 0 51.78 1
32 Andrzej Pawlik (akuratny) 0 51.64 1
33 Ireneusz Cybulski (irrys) 1 MA 51.51 1
34 Włodzimierz Różański (krakx) 0 MR 51.10 1
35 Julian Kedar (wetan) 0 0 50.88 1
36 Ryszard Rychlik (1draszyrr) 0 DS 50.46 1
37 Stanisław Greszta (bingo__) 1.5 OP 50.00 1
38 Elżbieta Jarosińska (elka26) 0 0 49.81 1
  Franciszek Kwidziński (franek0606) 2 PM 49.81 1
40 Krzysztof Buzała (Falcon_wj) 5 WP 49.78 1
41 Waldemar Duczmański (waldek 53) 1 LD 49.54
42 Zenon Pierzchała (zenek2wj) 2.5 OP 49.52
43 Maria Wolda (s_stas77) 0 0 49.30
44 Marek Boros (marek1943) 5 PM 49.15
  Stefan Kaźmierczak (gazon23) 4 KP 49.15
46 Andrzej Rutkiewicz (andrut1) 2.5 PM 48.94
47 Tadeusz Sitarz (ted56) 0 WP 48.88
48 Ewa Tutaj (ewa40) 2.5 WM 48.58
49 Jerzy Kadukowski (jurek5019) 2.5 KP 48.49
50 Krzysztof Warzocha (sztetke) 12 LU 48.22
51 Grzegorz Odan (odan) 0 0 48.14
52 Ryszard Rozmysłowicz (rysiekr51) 0 0 47.41
53 Marcin Ficek (bolo55) 0 SL 47.33
54 Lechosław Kowal (mrjack2) 0 0 46.96
55 Alina Radlińska (alinka23) 0 MA 46.90
56 Bogumił Drews (Koronowo1) 1.5 KP 46.88
57 Halina Święch (malinka) 4 MP 46.71
58 Jerzy Bohdanowicz (kruk70) 0 0 46.53
59 Wiesław Sturgulewski (sturwies) 1.5 KP 46.08
60 Zbigniew Janas (drab2) 0 0 46.05
61 Ireneusz Saturski (Telesfor66) 0 0 45.92
62 Leszek Nowakowski (scanwaw) 2 WP 45.64
63 Wacław Mizera (fasola53) 2.5 SL 43.09
64 Ryszard Graca (blacky12) 0 0 42.89
65 Kaja Guzda (impaasss) 0 0 42.71
66 Marek Niemir (bulaj M) 0 0 42.52
67 Henryk Semeniuk (henryksem) 0 0 42.14
68 Aleksander Ginda (alex204) 0 0 41.63
69 Ireneusz Turyk (Yrek70) 1.5 PD 41.41
70 Dariusz Piasecki (darpia11) 1 WP 40.17
71 Gerard Kempiński (gerard102) 4 DS 38.79
72 Krzysztof Pawlikowski (martel25) 1.5 PM 38.57
73 Janusz Klajnert (Osowa1) 0 PM 37.76
74 Ireneusz Siemieniako (ireksiem1) 2 DS 37.72
75 Maciej Masłowski (kamaci07) 2.5 WP 36.82
76 Janusz Sztolc (janu56) 2 OP 36.71
77 Olgierd Zieliński (olgierdab) 1 PM 35.13
78 Jan Kryger (jank51) 2 PM 35.09
79 Henryk Jeliński (amator2) 1.5 KP 35.05
80 Tadeusz Jutkowiak (Larum) 1 WP 32.93