Wyniki

Wyniki turnieju 20211123_0830

M-ce   WK Okręg Wynik
[%]
PDF
1 Roman Mączkowski (romi_1) 4 WP 71.24 10
2 Jan Kozak (jankoz50) 3 ZP 68.72 8
3 Ireneusz Turyk (Yrek70) 1.5 PD 66.83 8
4 Janusz Rydel (jaryd) 0 0 62.94 8
5 Edward Błaź (ed53) 0 0 62.91 7
6 Ryszard Rychlik (1draszyrr) 0 DS 61.98 7
7 Roman Kiełkiewicz (kielek1) 4 MA 60.59 6
8 Roman Bielawski (FaJa) 1.5 WP 59.19 6
9 Mieczysław Kudela (tuchajbej) 3 OP 58.47 5
10 Judyta Michałowicz (judytam) 0 0 58.31 5
11 Krzysztof Buzała (falcon_wj) 5 WP 57.92 5
12 Jan Białek (JanB15) 2 PM 57.90 4
13 Marek Smagacz (marek52) 0 0 57.64 4
14 Stanisław Greszta (bingo__) 1.5 OP 57.41 3
15 Krzysztof Pawlikowski (martel25) 1.5 PM 56.58 3
16 Janusz Maruszewski (marujan) 4 MA 56.45 2
17 Marian Makówka (malimakow) 5 MP 56.22 2
18 Krzysztof Warzocha (sztetke) 12 LU 56.15 2
19 Marek Boros (marek1943) 5 PM 55.58 2
20 Wiesław Olszewski (052wieslaw) 2 MA 55.42 2
21 Roman Galik (romgal) 0 0 55.38 2
22 Joanna Smoczyńska (Jo54) 0 54.89 2
23 Zbigniew Janas (drab2) 0 0 54.43 2
24 Franciszek Kwidziński (franek0606) 2 PM 54.06 2
25 Grzegorz Tobola (grzegorz57) 2 LB 54.03 2
26 Erwin Lindenau (erwin44) 0 0 53.04 2
27 Eugeniusz Fedyk (lew_51) 1 PK 52.98 2
28 Mieczysław Uniejewski (miecio1) 1.5 ZP 52.81 1
29 Zdzisław Gumkowski (170846) 0 0 52.57 1
  Maria Wolda (s_stas77) 0 0 52.57 1
31 Jadwiga Jenek - Bednarska (idzia) 7 MA 52.48 1
32 Sławomir Kamiński (slakam) 4 MA 52.41 1
33 Tadeusz Sitarz (ted56) 0 WP 52.08 1
34 Stefan Kaźmierczak (gazon23) 4 KP 51.80 1
35 Kaja Guzda (impaasss) 0 0 51.76 1
36 Leszek Dzienkowski (Lech1940) 7 MA 51.59 1
37 Maciej Masłowski (kamaci07) 2.5 WP 51.51 1
38 Włodzimierz Różański (krakx) 0 MR 50.72 1
39 Jerzy Kolman (komsik) 2.5 MP 50.56
40 Andrzej Wójcik (wojand) 0 50.46
41 Ewa Tutaj (ewa40) 2.5 WM 50.20
42 Dariusz Piasecki (darpia11) 1 WP 49.88
43 Stanisław Szcześniak (sirstan) 1.5 SL 48.05
44 Marek Benda (marekb) 4 OP 47.85
45 Jadwiga Nycz (Jagodalis) 1.5 MA 47.29
46 Zenon Pierzchała (zenek2wj) 2.5 OP 47.13
47 Andrzej Myśliciel (magdul) 0 0 46.96
  Sławomir Pelc (busiek) 0 0 46.96
49 Tadeusz Biskup (swiety55) 7 SL 46.36
50 Krysztof Czapczyk (kc53) 2.5 PM 46.35
51 Marcin Ficek (bolo55) 0 SL 45.86
52 Julian Kedar (wetan) 0 0 44.91
53 Stanisław Nowak (feliks47) 4 MA 44.44
54 Mieczysław Mądzielewski (alimak) 0 0 44.42
55 Gerard Kempiński (gerard102) 4 DS 44.21
  Grażyna Ożóg (balb2) 1.5 MA 44.21
57 Ryszard Suder (rs216) 2 DS 43.98
58 Tomasz Wolfke (TomWolwus) 2.5 MA 43.82
59 Ryszard Graca (blacky12) 0 0 43.57
60 Włodzimierz Paszkowski (wupaka8) 0 0 42.46
61 Lechosław Kowal (mrjack2) 0 0 42.43
62 Tadeusz Szwenkel (TSzwenkel) 7 KP 42.03
63 Leszek Czarny (werles) 0 0 41.95
64 Janusz Klajnert (Osowa1) 0 PM 41.23
65 Leszek Nowakowski (scanwaw) 2 WP 41.20
66 Leszek Świerzyński (lesi01) 1.5 MA 41.15
67 Henryk Jeliński (amator2) 1.5 KP 40.51
68 Ryszard Adamczuk (rycho126) 2 SW 39.41
69 Józef Mendrek (53Josif) 1.5 SL 39.32
70 Paweł Łużecki (paul__45) 2 PM 39.00
71 Ryszard Rozmysłowicz (rysiekr51) 0 0 38.89
72 Ireneusz Siemieniako (ireksiem1) 2 DS 38.68
73 Jacek Chojnacki (jacchoj) 1 MA 37.70
74 Andrzej Rutkiewicz (andrut1) 2.5 PM 36.78
75 Andrzej Pawlik (akuratny) 0 35.44
76 Czesław Piechocki (czewal01) 2 PD 34.75