Wyniki

Wyniki turnieju 20211122_1200

M-ce   WK Okręg Wynik
[%]
PDF
1 Michał Stadnik (michsta2) 5 DS 72.89 11
2 Mirosław Grodzki (mirek40) 5 WM 65.78 9
3 Cezary Cieślewicz (Cezarwj) 2 KP 64.31 9
4 Bronisław Mazurkiewicz (mabro) 0.5 MA 62.65 8
5 Leszek Świerzyński (lesi01) 1.5 MA 60.54 8
6 Mieczysław Kudela (tuchajbej) 3 OP 60.52 7
7 Marek Benda (marekb) 4 OP 60.41 7
8 Stanisław Tomski (staszektom) 2.5 DS 59.95 6
9 Skarbimir Kozar (leszek0123) 5 LB 59.22 6
10 Adam Kutrzyński (adam3333) 0 0 57.70 5
11 Hanna Łazarska (hanial5) 4 PK 57.50 5
12 Hieronim Nowacki (hirno1) 5 WP 57.01 4
13 Alina Majchrzak (koty2Hary) 0 KP 56.83 4
14 Waldemar Duczmański (waldek 53) 1 LD 56.63 3
15 Lechosław Kowal (mrjack2) 0 0 56.27 2
16 Roman Jagielski (kajr1946) 4 LD 56.24 2
17 Andrzej Szewczyk (44GAZDA) 1.5 LU 55.49 2
18 Jerzy Wakulik (hiszpanjw) 0 55.42 2
19 Ziemowit Sacha (ziemowitdt) 0 MP 54.92 2
20 Henryk Łęcki (di Stefano) 1.5 WM 54.75 2
21 Piotr Solecki (solek) 4 WP 54.64 2
22 Andrzej Kusion (masywny8) 7 MP 53.66 2
23 Janusz Sidelnik (KEDIS53) 3 LB 53.56 2
24 Ryszard Graca (blacky12) 0 0 53.28 2
25 Jan Lech (janeklech) 5 WM 53.07 2
26 Sylwester Kazimierczak (sylwek1234) 0 0 52.92 1
27 Stanisław Pająk (pajak7) 12 SW 52.55 1
28 Ryszrd Jaworski (koronowo) 1.5 LD 52.35 1
  Kazimierz Cap (kaz4232) 2.5 LD 52.35 1
30 Leszek Ostrowski (tkcp49) 2 WM 52.30 1
31 Jerzy Miś (misiurek) 4 SL 52.22 1
32 Paweł Łużecki (paul__45) 2 PM 52.19 1
33 Roman Ochot (rom_1) 4 SL 51.98 1
34 Sławomir Kamiński (slakam) 4 MA 51.86 1
35 Waldemar Marczyński (waldek65) 2.5 LB 51.70 1
36 Leszek Dzienkowski (Lech1940) 7 MA 51.24 1
37 Andrzej Matysek (anmatys) 3 ZP 50.96
38 Jan Zgadzaj (1238jan) 0 0 50.59
39 Andrzej Szyc (ondrasz o1) 0.5 WM 50.46
40 Janusz Różański (pandi_wj) 5 WP 50.34
41 Stefan Muller (Stefekmull) 0 SL 49.85
42 Grażyna Blech (gaga1409) 1.5 WM 48.68
43 Franciszek Dettlaff (kirkFr1) 0 0 48.02
44 Mieczysław Mieczysław (mmietek) 0 0 47.76
45 Marek Boros (marek1943) 5 PM 47.65
46 Marian Jakubowski (marianzs) 4 LD 47.27
47 Marian Makówka (malimakow) 5 MP 47.16
48 Erwin Lindenau (erwin44) 0 0 47.08
49 Zbigniew Milewski (zbych52) 0.5 LD 46.83
50 Janusz Góra (JanGo2) 0 0 45.87
51 Mariusz Madej (zbuj) 0 0 45.33
52 Jadwiga Jenek - Bednarska (idzia) 7 MA 45.10
53 Gerard Kempiński (gerard102) 4 DS 44.87
54 Anna Kowalska (czenia2021) 13 LD 43.48
55 Stefan Kaźmierczak (gazon23) 4 KP 43.04
56 Zbigniew Mańdok (zbir50) 5 SL 42.92
57 Olga Zacharewicz (ola40) 2 LB 42.91
58 Krysztyna Mackiewicz (kasia4789) 0 WM 42.25
59 Leszek Nowakowski (scanwaw) 2 WP 42.12
  Ewa Tutaj (ewa40) 2.5 WM 42.12
61 Waldemar Gram (waldeg) 4 WP 41.93
62 Bronisław Wójcik (bronek10w) 4 LB 41.67
63 Jerzy Kadukowski (jurek5019) 2.5 KP 40.72
64 Marcin Ficek (bolo55) 0 SL 39.98
  Henryk Semeniuk (henryksem) 0 0 39.98
66 Andrzej Pawlik (akuratny) 0 39.69
67 Henryk Cieśla (misiek05) 4 ZP 39.61
68 Joanna Smoczyńska (Jo54) 0 39.56
69 Ryszard Rychlik (1draszyrr) 0 DS 39.22
70 Bogumiła Gajos (bogaj) 0 39.07
71 Antoni Adamiec (adam101) 4 PM 38.09
72 Ryszard Rozmysłowicz (rysiekr51) 0 0 27.55