Wyniki

Wyniki turnieju 20211122_0830

M-ce   WK Okręg Wynik
[%]
PDF
1 Czesław Piechocki (czewal01) 2 PD 69.08 9
2 Maria Wolda (s_stas77) 0 0 67.09 7
3 Roman Ochot (rom_1) 4 SL 64.74 7
4 Zygmunt Pilip (zygmut) 0 0 64.35 7
5 Jerzy Miś (misiurek) 4 SL 64.33 6
6 Judyta Michałowicz (judytam) 0 0 63.93 6
7 Włodzimierz Paszkowski (wupaka8) 0 0 63.43 6
8 Jerzy Taźbierski (jerzyszcz) 4 ZP 62.07 5
9 Wojciech Giżyński (pzbs11801) 4 KP 61.61 5
10 Józef Mendrek (53Josif) 1.5 SL 60.50 5
11 Wiesław Sturgulewski (sturwies) 1.5 KP 60.29 4
12 Julian Kedar (wetan) 0 0 59.93 4
13 Józef Mołek (jmolek) 0 0 58.65 4
14 Marek Boros (marek1943) 5 PM 58.59 3
15 Sławomir Pelc (busiek) 0 0 58.53 2
  Ireneusz Siemieniako (ireksiem1) 2 DS 58.53 3
17 Roman Galik (romgal) 0 0 58.07 2
18 Krzysztof Pawlikowski (martel25) 1.5 PM 57.25 2
19 Roman Mączkowski (romi_1) 4 WP 56.48 2
20 Piotr Wnuk (peterwnuk4) 3 LD 55.55 2
21 Ryszard Niżnik (1rmn) 7 MA 55.22 2
22 Karol Dunst (dkarol) 0 PM 55.14 2
23 Stefan Kaźmierczak (gazon23) 4 KP 55.06 2
24 Krzysztof Buzała (Falcon_wj) 5 WP 54.87 2
25 Janusz Klajnert (Osowa1) 0 PM 54.75 2
26 Leszek Świerzyński (lesi01) 1.5 MA 54.19 2
27 Marcin Ficek (bolo55) 0 SL 54.15 2
28 Artur Buciak (rutrr) 0 ZP 53.94 2
29 Eugeniusz Jaworski (cuia7viawj) 0 0 53.82 1
30 Roman Zieliński (Roman599) 0 0 53.52 1
31 Tadeusz Biskup (swiety55) 7 SL 53.39 1
32 Ewa Tutaj (ewa40) 2.5 WM 53.32 1
33 Stanisław Nowak (feliks47) 4 MA 53.24 1
34 Sławomir Kamiński (slakam) 4 MA 52.50 1
35 Olgierd Zieliński (olgierdab) 1 PM 51.97 1
36 Elżbieta Jarosińska (elka26) 0 0 51.73 1
37 Piotr Zajączkowski (szary62) 0 0 51.54 1
38 Lechosław Kowal (mrjack2) 0 0 51.33 1
39 Dariusz Piasecki (darpia11) 1 WP 51.20 1
40 Stanisław Szcześniak (sirstan) 1.5 SL 50.81 1
41 Bogumił Drews (Koronowo1) 1.5 KP 50.40
42 Ryszard Wasilewski (Wasilewski) 0 0 50.07
43 Jadwiga Nycz (Jagodalis) 1.5 MA 49.80
44 Leszek Czarny (werles) 0 0 49.48
45 Ryszrd Jaworski (koronowo) 1.5 LD 48.93
46 Aleksander Ginda (alex204) 0 0 48.90
47 Ryszard Rychlik (1draszyrr) 0 DS 48.61
48 Jadwiga Jenek - Bednarska (idzia) 7 MA 48.18
49 Mieczysław Uniejewski (miecio1) 1.5 ZP 47.79
50 Maciej Masłowski (kamaci07) 2.5 WP 47.74
51 Andrzej Pawlik (akuratny) 0 47.48
52 Małgorzata Węglewska (maniuta) 2 WP 47.42
53 Andrzej Rutkiewicz (andrut1) 2.5 PM 46.76
54 Kaja Guzda (impaasss) 0 0 46.42
55 Henryk Jeliński (amator2) 1.5 KP 46.33
56 Roman Kiełkiewicz (kielek1) 4 MA 46.20
57 Edward Błaź (ed53) 0 0 46.13
58 Ryszard Rozmysłowicz (rysiekr51) 0 0 46.05
59 Janusz Maruszewski (marujan) 4 MA 45.73
60 Leszek Nowakowski (scanwaw) 2 WP 44.33
61 Marek Smagacz (marek52) 0 0 44.25
62 Joanna Smoczyńska (Jo54) 0 44.00
63 Jan Skąpski (Janowice 1) 2.5 WM 43.88
64 Leszek Suder (Lio77) 2 DS 43.87
65 Ryszard Graca (blacky12) 0 0 43.01
66 Tadeusz Szwenkel (TSzwenkel) 7 KP 41.76
67 Stanisław Greszta (bingo__) 1.5 OP 41.63
68 Gerard Kempiński (gerard102) 4 DS 40.57
69 Ireneusz Saturski (Telesfor66) 0 0 39.91
70 Marian Makówka (malimakow) 5 MP 39.26
71 Krysztof Czapczyk (kc53) 2.5 PM 37.70
72 Ryszard Suder (rs216) 2 DS 37.43
73 Włodzimierz Różański (krakx) 0 MR 36.92
74 Mieczysław Mystkowski (mystek55) 0 0 36.64
75 Krzysztof Bazeli (beka50) 1.5 PM 35.21
76 Stanisław Kokłowski (samozlo3) 2 0 34.98
77 Erwin Lindenau (erwin44) 0 0 34.40
78 Andrzej Wójcik (wojand) 0 33.79
79 Eugeniusz Fedyk (lew_51) 1 PK 33.58
80 Jan Kryger (jank51) 2 PM 32.45