Wyniki

Wyniki turnieju 20211121_0830

M-ce   WK Okręg Wynik
[%]
PDF
1 Krzysztof Pawlikowski (martel25) 1.5 PM 74.12 9
2 Leon Korzeniewski (gracz60) 0 0 67.32 7
3 Edward Błaź (ed53) 0 0 65.35 7
4 Dariusz Piasecki (darpia11) 1 WP 65.13 7
5 Henryk Jeliński (amator2) 1.5 KP 64.69 6
6 Janusz Klajnert (Osowa1) 0 PM 64.04 6
7 Ryszard Gaweł (bios) 0 0 63.60 6
8 Janusz Wójciak (harwej) 0 0 63.38 5
9 Jacek Trętowski (agosto1) 2 WM 63.16 5
10 Kaja Guzda (impaasss) 0 0 62.72 5
11 Małgorzata Węglewska (maniuta) 2 WP 61.40 4
12 Leszek Czarny (werles) 0 0 59.65 4
  Ryszard Wójcik (rysiek1951) 4 MA 59.65 4
14 Waldemar Zadrożny (zadra64) 3 DS 58.99 3
15 Mieczysław Mystkowski (mystek55) 0 0 58.77 2
  Marek Boros (marek1943) 5 PM 58.77 3
17 Wojciech Wojtas (fenixw) 0 LU 58.11 2
18 Wiesław Skubisz (yamitws) 9 LU 57.68 2
19 Tadeusz Sitarz (ted56) 0 WP 56.58 2
20 Roman Bielawski (FaJa) 1.5 WP 56.36 2
21 Ryszard Adamczuk (rycho126) 2 SW 56.14 2
  Marek Smagacz (marek52) 0 0 56.14 2
  Wiesław Kula (wiesiekk) 0 0 56.14 2
24 Ryszard Suder (rs216) 2 DS 55.48 2
  Andrzej Pawlik (akuratny) 0 55.48 2
26 Krzysztof Król (duch76) 4 LB 55.04 2
27 Jacek Śliwiński (jsliwin70) 1.5 LB 54.82 2
  Janusz Maruszewski (marujan) 4 MA 54.82 2
29 Piotr Włoczewski (piotr19563) 1.5 SW 53.95 1
30 Jan Szynczewski (akunapl) 1.5 LD 53.51 1
31 Eugeniusz Fedyk (lew_51) 1 PK 53.29 1
32 Bogumił Drews (Koronowo1) 1.5 KP 53.07 1
33 Sławomir Kamiński (slakam) 4 MA 51.75 1
34 Marian Makówka (malimakow) 5 MP 51.10 1
  Aleksander Ginda (alex204) 0 0 51.10 1
36 Ewa Tutaj (ewa40) 2.5 WM 50.88 1
37 Mieczysław Kudela (tuchajbej) 3 OP 49.78 1
38 Ryszard Graca (blacky12) 0 0 49.56 1
39 Mieczysław Uniejewski (miecio1) 1.5 ZP 49.34 1
40 Aleksander Wypyszyński (olek046) 4 MA 48.90 1
41 Leszek Nowakowski (scanwaw) 2 WP 48.46
  Andrzej Gil (agil1) 4 ZP 48.46
43 Stanisław Szcześniak (sirstan) 1.5 SL 48.03
44 Andrzej Rutkiewicz (andrut1) 2.5 PM 47.59
  Kuba Kowalski (kuba40) 0 0 47.59
46 Grzegorz Sokołowski (elanbege) 4 KP 47.37
47 Bogdan Dejnakowski (bogdaj20) 0 0 47.15
48 Roman Mączkowski (romi_1) 4 WP 46.93
49 Piotr Kramer (klon56) 0 0 46.71
50 Henryk Kadłubowski (Mi_Kad) 2.5 PD 46.49
  Lechosław Kowal (mrjack2) 0 0 46.49
52 Krzysztof Bazeli (beka50) 1.5 PM 46.27
53 Andrzej Zieliński (azet007) 1 LU 46.05
54 Irena Wilczyńska (Irena W) 1.5 MA 44.52
55 Hanna Łazarska (hanial5) 4 PK 44.30
56 Czesław Piechocki (czewal01) 2 PD 44.08
  Gerard Kempiński (gerard102) 4 DS 44.08
58 Jerzy Kolman (komsik) 2.5 MP 42.98
59 Grzegorz Silny (Georg12) 0.5 WP 42.76
60 Jadwiga Jenek - Bednarska (idzia) 7 MA 41.89
61 Ireneusz Siemieniako (ireksiem1) 2 DS 41.67
  Grzegorz Odan (odan) 0 0 41.67
63 Elżbieta Jarosińska (elka26) 0 0 41.45
  Wacław Niemotko (Wacek53) 0 0 41.45
  Tadeusz Gadomski (Ta_dek) 2.5 WM 41.45
  Julian Kedar (wetan) 0 0 41.45
67 Leon Kłodnicki (sas48) 0 0 40.57
  Zenon Pierzchała (zenek2wj) 2.5 OP 40.57
69 Waldemar Frukacz (val44) 4 MZ 39.91
70 Maciej Masłowski (kamaci07) 2.5 WP 39.25
71 Jerzy Bohdanowicz (kruk70) 0 0 39.04
72 Judyta Michałowicz (judytam) 0 0 38.82
73 Franciszek Kwidziński (franek0606) 2 PM 38.38
74 Alina Radlińska (alinka23) 0 MA 38.16
75 Zbigniew Szczęsny (szbyszek) 2.5 LB 37.94
76 Anna Mandecka (aniam) 7 MA 37.50
77 Włodzimierz Paszkowski (wupaka8) 0 0 36.84
78 Leszek Świerzyński (lesi01) 1.5 MA 35.75
79 Zygmunt Pilip (zygmut) 0 0 35.31
80 Waldemar Wileński (nubira1) 0 ZP 34.87