Wyniki

Wyniki turnieju 20211120_0830

M-ce   WK Okręg Wynik
[%]
PDF
1 Tadeusz Sitarz (ted56) 0 WP 70.37 10
2 Marcin Ficek (bolo55) 0 SL 69.90 8
3 Marek Szakun (chakun) 2.5 MA 68.92 8
4 Ryszard Wasilewski (Wasilewski) 0 0 68.72 8
5 Eugeniusz Jaworski (cuia7viawj) 0 0 65.59 7
6 Ireneusz Siemieniako (ireksiem1) 2 DS 63.56 7
7 Jadwiga Jenek - Bednarska (idzia) 7 MA 62.63 6
8 Roman Mączkowski (romi_1) 4 WP 62.53 6
9 Mieczysław Uniejewski (miecio1) 1.5 ZP 60.65 5
10 Kazimierz Głowacki (master2267) 3 MA 59.60 5
11 Hanna Łazarska (hanial5) 4 PK 59.15 5
12 Krzysztof Orłowski (kobak3) 1.5 KP 58.57 4
13 Stanisław Kokłowski (samozlo3) 2 0 58.06 4
14 Ewa Sokół - Nawalny (zdobywca2) 1.5 LD 57.69 3
15 Piotr Włoczewski (piotr19563) 1.5 SW 57.34 3
16 Alina Radlińska (alinka23) 0 MA 57.00 2
17 Ryszard Gaweł (bios) 0 0 56.79 2
18 Ryszard Wójcik (rysiek1951) 4 MA 56.29 2
19 Kaja Guzda (impaasss) 0 0 55.59 2
20 Gerard Kempiński (gerard102) 4 DS 55.32 2
21 Stefan Stefański (stefan_wj) 0 0 54.63 2
22 Maciej Masłowski (kamaci07) 2.5 WP 54.61 2
23 Jacek Chojnacki (jacchoj) 1 MA 54.51 2
24 Marian Jaskółka (Marian111s) 0 0 54.19 2
25 Tadeusz Jutkowiak (Larum) 1 WP 53.76 2
26 Małgorzata Węglewska (maniuta) 2 WP 53.61 2
27 Lechosław Kowal (mrjack2) 0 0 53.44 2
28 Grzegorz Odan (odan) 0 0 53.12 2
29 Bartłomiej Kondej (bartekkond) 0 0 52.78 1
  Brunon Kowalski (Brunon77) 0 0 52.78 1
31 Krysztyna Mackiewicz (kasia4789) 0 WM 52.71 1
32 Jacek Śliwiński (jsliwin70) 1.5 LB 52.70 1
33 Józef Janicki (ziuk4444) 9 SL 52.27 1
34 Jerzy Kolman (komsik) 2.5 MP 51.35 1
  Sławomir Pelc (busiek) 0 0 51.35 1
36 Krzysztof Sztompke (grandpa12) 12 MA 51.29 1
37 Ewa Tutaj (ewa40) 2.5 WM 51.08 1
38 Włodzimierz Paszkowski (wupaka8) 0 0 50.96 1
39 Dariusz Jagodziński (pzbs00179) 2 MA 50.67 1
40 Andrzej Rutkiewicz (andrut1) 2.5 PM 49.91 1
41 Edward Błaź (ed53) 0 0 48.79
42 Kuba Kowalski (kuba40) 0 0 48.76
43 Stanisław Szcześniak (sirstan) 1.5 SL 48.51
44 Grzegorz Kujawiński (greg29) 1.5 PM 48.46
45 Janusz Maruszewski (marujan) 4 MA 48.32
46 Leszek Świerzyński (lesi01) 1.5 MA 48.27
47 Jerzy Bohdanowicz (kruk70) 0 0 48.20
48 Leszek Czarny (werles) 0 0 47.80
49 Franciszek Kwidziński (franek0606) 2 PM 47.62
50 Leszek Nowakowski (scanwaw) 2 WP 47.49
51 Damian Markowski (armeli) 0.5 LU 47.05
52 Zenon Skrzypczak (ursynas) 0 MA 46.40
53 Marian Makówka (malimakow) 5 MP 45.76
54 Jan Szynczewski (akunapl) 1.5 LD 45.75
55 Stanisław Nowak (feliks47) 4 MA 45.66
56 Wojciech Czekaj (laphro) 2.5 SL 45.64
57 Maciej Grabowski (grab123) 0 0 44.99
58 Roman Bielawski (FaJa) 1.5 WP 44.76
59 Andrzej Zieliński (azet007) 1 LU 44.48
60 Marek Boros (marek1943) 5 PM 44.30
61 Zbigniew Janas (drab2) 0 0 43.81
62 Jerzy Noworol (Filharmoni) 0.5 MA 43.47
63 Wiesław Skubisz (yamitws) 9 LU 43.41
64 Ryszard Suder (rs216) 2 DS 43.38
65 Marek Smagacz (marek52) 0 0 43.31
66 Cezary Cieślewicz (Cezarwj) 2 KP 43.29
67 Dariusz Piasecki (darpia11) 1 WP 43.07
68 Aleksander Wypyszyński (olek046) 4 MA 42.47
69 Krzysztof Król (duch76) 4 LB 42.44
70 Janusz Klajnert (Osowa1) 0 PM 41.83
71 Jerzy Ciesielski (nikii31) 0 0 41.47
72 Ryszard Graca (blacky12) 0 0 40.67
73 Wacław Niemotko (Wacek53) 0 0 39.59
74 Bogumił Drews (Koronowo1) 1.5 KP 39.10
75 Roman Kiełkiewicz (kielek1) 4 MA 38.62
76 Sławomir Kamiński (slakam) 4 MA 38.54
77 Krzysztof Pawlikowski (martel25) 1.5 PM 35.69
78 Judyta Michałowicz (judytam) 0 0 34.49
79 Bronisław Siciński (Siteks) 4 DS 34.24
80 Czesław Piechocki (czewal01) 2 PD 34.10