Wyniki

Wyniki turnieju 20211119_1700

M-ce   WK Okręg Wynik
[%]
PDF
1 Jerzy Seweryn (jurek s2)
Viktor Laskowski (komtur7)
0
 
SL
71.05 11
2 Marek Goraj (marian1169)
Andrzej Matysek (anmatys)
4
3.0
ZP
ZP
63.62 8
3 Ryszard Rozmysłowicz (rysiekr51)
Ryszard Graca (blacky12)
0
 
0
0
61.17 7
4 Jan Zgadzaj (1238jan)
Wacław Korczak (wacek55)
0
 
0
61.14 6
5 Roman Stoliński (kwizdor)
Paweł Zubiel (therm999)
15
7.0
LD
LD
56.41 5
6 Bronisław Wójcik (bronek10w)
Stefan Kaźmierczak (gazon23)
4
4.0
LB
KP
55.59 4
7 Krzysztof Bajno (duk0309)
Szymon Rogut (sajmonek68)
1.5
1.0
WM
LD
55.31 2
8 Gerard Kempiński (gerard102)
Janusz Różański (pandi_wj)
4
5.0
DS
WP
54.85 2
9 Marek Kuc (Marek101)
Grażyna Wyczółkowska (grazyna201)
0
4.0
0
MA
54.28 2
10 Roman Owsiak (row)
Krzysztof Porczyński (krzysiekp)
5
5.0
LD
LD
54.19 2
11 Jan Białek (janb15)
Anna Kowalska (czenia2021)
2
13.0
PM
LD
54.05 2
12 Andrzej Stanecki (alcaciatko)
Stanisław Nowak (feliks47)
0
4.0

MA
53.28 2
13 Edmund Pinkiewicz (ed39)
Krysztof Czapczyk (kc53)
12
2.5
PM
PM
52.87 1
14 Ewa Sokół - Nawalny (zdobywca2)
Piotr Szczeciński (spok69)
1.5
4.0
LD
LD
52.06 1
15 Piotr Nowicki (yaaay)
Tadeusz Sitarz (ted56)
4
 
MA
WP
52.05 1
16 Jadwiga Bartel (jegodka)
Bartłomiej Kondej (bartekkond)
0
 
0
0
51.72 1
17 Kazimierz Gierulski (baca44)
Kuba Kowalski (kuba40)
4
 
PM
0
51.68 1
18 Krzysztof Orłowski (kobak3)
Janusz Sidelnik (kedis53)
1.5
3.0
KP
LB
51.50
19 Danuta Sochacka (bib_pl)
Jan Lech (janeklech)
2
5.0
SL
WM
50.83
20 Tomasz Król (Tomekking)
Janusz Okrzesik (janusz o)
0
 
WM
0
48.80
21 Jadwiga Nycz (Jagodalis)
Jerzy Batko (alan25)
1.5
5.0
MA
MP
47.41
22 Kazimierz Pamuła (kazek44)
Maciej Grabowski (grab123)
0.5
 
MP
0
47.15
23 Paweł Łużecki (paul__45)
Wiesław Jeziorny (Wieslaw123)
2
 
PM
45.18
24 Ewa Pietrzykowska (Zuza111)
Andrzej Pępek (andrzejpep)
0.5
2.0
MA
PK
44.83
25 Mieczysław Mądzielewski (alimak)
Zofia Wróblewska (zofia)
0
4.0
0
DS
44.72
26 Zbigniew Kornet (Jancio Zet)
Stefan Andrejas (andrejas)
0.5
2.0
MA
MA
43.82
27 Marzena Banach (123Marina)
Zofia Czarnecka (sofia75)
2
2.5
PM
PM
43.44
28 Włodzimierz Choinkowski (WlodekC)
Cezary Kanar (canarro)
7
5.0
LD
LD
41.34
Waldemar Zadrożny (zadra64)
Olga Zacharewicz (ola40)
3
2.0
DS
LB
41.34
Cezary Kanar (canarro)
Włodzimierz Choinkowski (wlodekc)
5
7.0
LD
LD
41.34
31 Ryszard Wójcik (rysiek1951)
Krzysztof Sztompke (grandpa12)
4
12.0
MA
MA
41.13
32 Magdalena Bykowska (magdaa55)
Andrzej Leśniewski (andrzel)
0
 
MA
MA
40.79
33 Ryszard Kubik (rrysio13)
Andrzej Kasprzyk (5ka2)
5
 
DS
0
39.83
34 Mirosław Patyński (patyczak56)
Janusz Karpowicz (kanis)
0
2.5
0
PD
38.13
35 Franciszek Wiszniewski (franek54)
Waldemar Duczmański (waldek 53)
0
1.0
0
LD
34.45