Wyniki

Wyniki turnieju 20211119_0830

M-ce   WK Okręg Wynik
[%]
PDF
1 Tadeusz Sitarz (ted56) 0 WP 73.33 9
2 Adam Kozłowski (arrrach) 3 WP 68.76 7
3 Andrzej Ciechacki (1129551) 2 KP 65.89 7
4 Marek Boros (marek1943) 5 PM 64.90 7
5 Mieczysław Mądzielewski (alimak) 0 0 64.28 6
6 Jarosław Lubczyński (jer_ry) 4 WP 63.69 6
7 Ireneusz Turyk (Yrek70) 1.5 PD 60.27 6
8 Stefan Kaźmierczak (gazon23) 4 KP 60.24 5
9 Aleksander Wypyszyński (olek046) 4 MA 59.41 5
10 Edward Błaź (ed53) 0 0 59.17 5
11 Stanisław Matusz (jems1) 4 LU 58.79 4
12 Tadeusz Jutkowiak (Larum) 1 WP 58.26 4
13 Ryszard Rychlik (1draszyrr) 0 DS 58.25 4
14 Tadeusz Szwenkel (TSzwenkel) 7 KP 57.62 3
15 Józef Mołek (jmolek) 0 0 57.33 3
16 Jacek Śliwiński (jsliwin70) 1.5 LB 57.26 2
17 Julian Kedar (wetan) 0 0 56.42 2
18 Eugeniusz Jaworski (cuia7viawj) 0 0 55.85 2
19 Stefan Pysz (stefanp55) 1.5 SL 55.10 2
20 Grzegorz Knapik (pzk) 1 OP 55.09 2
21 Roman Galik (romgal) 0 0 54.66 2
22 Piotr Kramer (klon56) 0 0 54.64 2
23 Leszek Czarny (werles) 0 0 54.62 2
24 Bronisław Siciński (Siteks) 4 DS 54.05 2
25 Marian Makówka (malimakow) 5 MP 53.98 2
26 Zbigniew Cholewiński (hannach7) 2.5 WP 53.76 2
27 Jadwiga Jenek - Bednarska (idzia) 7 MA 53.62 2
28 Piotr Solecki (solek) 4 WP 53.40 2
29 Hanna Łazarska (hanial5) 4 PK 53.38 1
30 Krzysztof Buzała (Falcon_wj) 5 WP 53.18 1
31 Sławomir Pelc (busiek) 0 0 53.00 1
32 Gerard Kempiński (gerard102) 4 DS 52.60 1
33 Kaja Guzda (impaasss) 0 0 52.50 1
34 Zbigniew Janas (drab2) 0 0 51.84 1
35 Ryszard Adamczuk (rycho126) 2 SW 51.67 1
36 Ryszard Graca (blacky12) 0 0 51.42 1
37 Andrzej Szyc (ondrasz o1) 0.5 WM 51.40 1
  Janusz Rydel (jaryd) 0 0 51.40 1
39 Krzysztof Orłowski (kobak3) 1.5 KP 51.31 1
40 Waldemar Gram (waldeg) 4 WP 50.78 1
41 Elżbieta Jarosińska (elka26) 0 0 50.57
42 Janusz Klajnert (Osowa1) 0 PM 50.19
43 Ireneusz Saturski (Telesfor66) 0 0 50.17
44 Grzegorz Odan (odan) 0 0 49.93
45 Krzysztof Bazeli (beka50) 1.5 PM 48.97
46 Henryk Jeliński (amator2) 1.5 KP 48.67
47 Maria Wolda (s_stas77) 0 0 48.59
48 Lech Warwocki (warwol17) 4 LD 48.15
49 Włodzimierz Urbanowicz (Wurban) 4 MA 48.10
50 Dariusz Zawadzki (abovo4) 0 0 47.94
51 Stanisław Liskiewicz (stasio 59) 7 WA 47.50
52 Leszek Nowakowski (scanwaw) 2 WP 46.91
53 Czesław Piechocki (czewal01) 2 PD 46.66
54 Bogdan Dejnakowski (bogdaj20) 0 0 46.00
55 Włodzimierz Mróz (zorm11) 0.5 PM 45.96
56 Zygmunt Pilip (zygmut) 0 0 45.35
57 Roman Bielawski (FaJa) 1.5 WP 44.92
58 Krysztof Czapczyk (kc53) 2.5 PM 44.76
59 Stanisław Chlebuś (Mero122) 1.5 PK 44.74
60 Stanisław Kokłowski (samozlo3) 2 0 44.14
61 Leszek Świerzyński (lesi01) 1.5 MA 44.03
62 Jerzy Noworol (Filharmoni) 0.5 MA 43.99
63 Małgorzata Węglewska (maniuta) 2 WP 43.41
64 Andrzej Pawlik (akuratny) 0 43.01
65 Ewa Tutaj (ewa40) 2.5 WM 42.96
66 Maciej Masłowski (kamaci07) 2.5 WP 42.37
67 Józef Radyno (PcV3) 0 PD 41.69
68 Judyta Michałowicz (judytam) 0 0 41.16
69 Czesław Kornatka (tjerez) 0 MA 40.58
70 Janusz Maruszewski (marujan) 4 MA 40.55
71 Tadeusz Popis (tadeos) 0 39.95
72 Andrzej Kaczmarski (fabianwj) 0 LD 38.74
73 Włodzimierz Paszkowski (wupaka8) 0 0 38.29
74 Roman Waszczuk (rowan52) 0 37.59
75 Ireneusz Siemieniako (ireksiem1) 2 DS 37.17
76 Stanisław Szcześniak (sirstan) 1.5 SL 36.54
77 Erwin Lindenau (erwin44) 0 0 35.39
78 Roman Kiełkiewicz (kielek1) 4 MA 34.05
79 Mieczysław Mystkowski (mystek55) 0 0 32.91
80 Marcin Ficek (bolo55) 0 SL 30.30