Wyniki

Wyniki turnieju 20211118_1659

M-ce   WK Okręg Wynik
[%]
PDF
1 Adam Chełchowski (chadam)
Grażyna Śniadewicz (grace2121)
5
1.5
KP
MA
69.18 10
2 Roman Stoliński (kwizdor)
Paweł Zubiel (therm999)
15
7.0
LD
LD
65.42 8
3 Janina Leszko (PZBS18607)
Olga Zacharewicz (ola40)
0
2.0
LU
LB
60.76 7
4 Stefan Kaźmierczak (gazon23)
Bronisław Wójcik (bronek10w)
4
4.0
KP
LB
60.44 6
5 Hanna Łazarska (hanial5)
Janusz Różański (pandi_wj)
4
5.0
PK
WP
59.51 5
6 Tadeusz Sitarz (ted56)
Marian Makówka (malimakow)
0
5.0
WP
MP
59.42 4
7 Janina Orłowska (janina2112)
Ewa Orłowska (Lea 13)
1.5
2.0
MA
MA
59.20 3
8 Marek Goraj (marian1169)
Andrzej Matysek (anmatys)
4
3.0
ZP
ZP
58.51 2
9 Zofia Wróblewska (Zofia)
Andrzej Stanecki (alcaciatko)
4
 
DS
58.26 2
10 Wiesław Kula (wiesiekk)
Waldemar Wileński (nubira1)
0
 
0
ZP
57.66 2
11 Teresa Mączka (aseretka)
Krzysztof Bazeli (beka50)
3
1.5
LB
PM
57.18 2
12 Andrzej Zieliński (azet007)
Tadeusz Małocha (ta156)
1
1.0
LU
LU
55.07 2
13 Krzysztof Porczyński (KrzysiekP)
Roman Owsiak (row)
5
5.0
LD
LD
54.78 2
14 Jan Zgadzaj (1238jan)
Wacław Korczak (wacek55)
0
 
0
53.74 2
15 Andrzej Dreksler (ANDRZEJ24J)
Zdzisław Wojtynia (zdzisek32)
0
 
SL
0
53.47 1
16 Henryk Semeniuk (henryksem)
Mariusz Madej (zbuj)
0
 
0
0
53.16 1
17 Gerard Kempiński (gerard102)
Zygmunt Pilip (zygmut)
4
 
DS
0
52.15 1
18 Jerzy Noworol (Filharmoni)
Agnieszka Afek (5konwalia5)
0.5
 
MA
0
51.57 1
19 Andrzej Sobina (and41)
Jerzy Więcławski (wojt)
3
5.0
DS
DS
51.09 1
20 Tomasz Krasnodębski (krasnalkkk)
Janusz Sidelnik (kedis53)
0.5
3.0
MA
LB
49.44 1
Stefan Andrejas (andrejas)
Zbigniew Kornet (jancio zet)
2
0.5
MA
MA
49.44
22 Ewa Pietrzykowska (Zuza111)
Andrzej Pępek (andrzejpep)
0.5
2.0
MA
PK
49.34
23 Arkadiusz Chyła (AREKINO)
Irena Wilczyńska (irena w)
3
1.5
KP
MA
49.16
24 Andrzej Kasprzyk (5ka2)
Ryszard Rozmysłowicz (rysiekr51)
0
 
0
0
48.89
25 Maciej Zieliński (maczal)
Leszek Ostrowski (tkcp49)
0
2.0

WM
48.85
26 Jan Tokarczyk (toja74)
Franciszek Wiszniewski (franek54)
2
 
PK
0
46.23
27 Teresa Czubak (Deska50)
Zygfryd Pokora (zyzio64)
0
3.0

KP
44.14
28 Krzysztof Sztompke (grandpa12)
Ryszard Wójcik (rysiek1951)
12
4.0
MA
MA
43.94
29 Grażyna Wyczółkowska (grazyna201)
Marek Kuc (marek101)
4
 
MA
0
43.69
30 Mieczysław Mieczysław (mmietek)
Roman Szczepaniak (bactriam)
0
0.5
0
MA
43.25
31 Andrzej Kaczmarski (fabianwj)
Stanisław Chlebuś (mero122)
0
1.5
LD
PK
42.99
32 Stefan Pysz (stefanp55)
Waldemar Duczmański (waldek 53)
1.5
1.0
SL
LD
41.67
33 Andrzej Szewczyk (44GAZDA)
Mirosław Patyński (patyczak56)
1.5
 
LU
0
41.50
34 Marzena Banach (123Marina)
Urszula Niespodziewalska (Urszula500)
2
 
PM
41.18
35 Ryszard Wisniewski (wisrys)
Erwin Lindenau (erwin44)
0
 
0
0
40.67
36 Ireneusz Saturski (Telesfor66)
Anna Bułat (anna05)
0
3.0
0
MP
40.61
37 Krzysztof Bajno (duk0309)
Maciej Grabowski (grab123)
1.5
 
WM
0
40.35
38 Marek Kubicki (mkubik)
Mirosław Kawecki (kawe120)
4
1.5
MA
DS
40.21
39 Franciszek Dettlaff (kirkFr1)
Jan Skąpski (janowice 1)
0
2.5
0
WM
37.04
40 Jadwiga Bartel (jegodka)
Sylwester Kazimierczak (sylwek1234)
0
 
0
0
35.18