Wyniki

Wyniki turnieju 20211118_0830

M-ce   WK Okręg Wynik
[%]
PDF
1 Grzegorz Piotrowski (grzesiek_p) 0.5 MA 68.48 10
2 Julian Kedar (wetan) 0 0 65.74 8
3 Mieczysław Uniejewski (miecio1) 1.5 ZP 65.23 8
4 Sławomir Pelc (busiek) 0 0 62.31 8
5 Janusz Sztolc (janu56) 2 OP 61.76 7
6 Henryk Jeliński (amator2) 1.5 KP 61.20 7
7 Zenon Pierzchała (zenek2wj) 2.5 OP 60.33 6
8 Roman Galik (romgal) 0 0 60.04 6
9 Marek Smagacz (marek52) 0 0 59.77 5
10 Marek Rzeszutek (marcoos) 5 DS 59.29 5
11 Mieczysław Kudela (tuchajbej) 3 OP 59.28 5
12 Wiesław Sturgulewski (sturwies) 1.5 KP 59.09 4
13 Alina Radlińska (alinka23) 0 MA 58.48 4
14 Marek Niemir (bulaj M) 0 0 57.92 3
15 Gerard Kempiński (gerard102) 4 DS 57.38 3
16 Leszek Świerzyński (lesi01) 1.5 MA 56.94 2
17 Krzysztof Bazeli (beka50) 1.5 PM 56.75 2
18 Maciej Grabowski (grab123) 0 0 56.69 2
19 Jerzy Batko (Alan25) 5 MP 56.40 2
20 Marian Makówka (malimakow) 5 MP 56.37 2
21 Bogdan Guzik (bguzik) 3 MP 56.14 2
22 Józef Mołek (jmolek) 0 0 55.99 2
23 Jerzy Sudoł (jerz13) 2.5 LB 55.85 2
24 Zenon Skrzypczak (ursynas) 0 MA 55.58 2
25 Jerzy Kolman (komsik) 2.5 MP 55.44 2
26 Irena Wilczyńska (Irena W) 1.5 MA 55.08 2
27 Krzysztof Buzała (Falcon_wj) 5 WP 53.94 2
28 Sławomir Kamiński (slakam) 4 MA 53.92 2
29 Stefan Kaźmierczak (gazon23) 4 KP 52.96 1
30 Grzegorz Odan (odan) 0 0 52.93 1
31 Jerzy Taźbierski (jerzyszcz) 4 ZP 52.14 1
32 Ireneusz Siemieniako (ireksiem1) 2 DS 51.32 1
33 Marek Szakun (chakun) 2.5 MA 51.16 1
34 Włodzimierz Paszkowski (wupaka8) 0 0 50.77 1
35 Zbigniew Szczęsny (szbyszek) 2.5 LB 50.72 1
36 Marcin Ficek (bolo55) 0 SL 50.47 1
37 Bronisław Siciński (Siteks) 4 DS 50.42 1
38 Janusz Klajnert (Osowa1) 0 PM 50.40 1
39 Lechosław Kowal (mrjack2) 0 0 50.29 1
40 Leszek Czarny (werles) 0 0 50.16 1
41 Maria Wolda (s_stas77) 0 0 50.08
42 Józef Mendrek (53Josif) 1.5 SL 50.03
43 Józef Krasowski (Jozek60) 4 WM 50.00
44 Jacek Bors (borgu) 5 SW 49.95
45 Ewa Tutaj (ewa40) 2.5 WM 49.93
46 Erwin Lindenau (erwin44) 0 0 49.81
47 Ryszard Adamczuk (rycho126) 2 SW 49.25
48 Tadeusz Popis (tadeos) 0 49.22
49 Janusz Maruszewski (marujan) 4 MA 48.97
50 Roman Kiełkiewicz (kielek1) 4 MA 48.38
  Stanisław Szcześniak (sirstan) 1.5 SL 48.38
52 Andrzej Badanko (endriu7) 0 0 47.75
53 Jerzy Kadukowski (jurek5019) 2.5 KP 47.65
54 Marek Benda (marekb) 4 OP 47.55
55 Maciej Masłowski (kamaci07) 2.5 WP 47.54
56 Małgorzata Węglewska (maniuta) 2 WP 47.25
57 Piotr Solecki (solek) 4 WP 46.53
58 Czesław Piechocki (czewal01) 2 PD 45.46
59 Czesław Kornatka (tjerez) 0 MA 45.33
60 Kaja Guzda (impaasss) 0 0 44.96
61 Jadwiga Jenek - Bednarska (idzia) 7 MA 44.71
62 Zbigniew Janas (drab2) 0 0 44.50
63 Jacek Śliwiński (jsliwin70) 1.5 LB 43.76
64 Aleksander Wypyszyński (olek046) 4 MA 42.62
65 Roman Waszczuk (rowan52) 0 42.55
66 Roman Bielawski (FaJa) 1.5 WP 42.26
67 Eugeniusz Fedyk (lew_51) 1 PK 42.14
68 Stefan Pysz (stefanp55) 1.5 SL 41.94
69 Judyta Michałowicz (judytam) 0 0 41.90
70 Andrzej Kaczmarski (fabianwj) 0 LD 39.99
71 Hanna Łazarska (hanial5) 4 PK 39.76
72 Dariusz Piasecki (darpia11) 1 WP 38.49
73 Mieczysław Mystkowski (mystek55) 0 0 37.88
74 Wacław Niemotko (Wacek53) 0 0 36.98
75 Włodzimierz Urbanowicz (Wurban) 4 MA 36.51
76 Krzysztof Orłowski (kobak3) 1.5 KP 36.00
77 Krysztof Czapczyk (kc53) 2.5 PM 34.59
78 Edward Błaź (ed53) 0 0 34.27
79 Jerzy Noworol (Filharmoni) 0.5 MA 32.42
80 Zofia Czarnecka (sofia75) 2.5 PM 27.56