Wyniki

Wyniki turnieju 20211117_1200

M-ce   WK Okręg Wynik
[%]
PDF
1 Grażyna Śniadewicz (grace2121) 1.5 MA 66.85 12
2 Krzysztof Orłowski (kobak3) 1.5 KP 63.63 10
3 Stanisław Pająk (pajak7) 12 SW 62.55 10
4 Halina Święch (malinka) 4 MP 62.48 9
5 Franciszek Wiszniewski (franek54) 0 0 61.32 9
6 Bartłomiej Kondej (bartekkond) 0 0 61.27 8
7 Olga Zacharewicz (ola40) 2 LB 59.17 8
8 Tadeusz Biskup (swiety55) 7 SL 58.63 7
9 Roman Walaszkowski (gracz108) 1 WM 58.52 7
10 Stanisław Góral (1pixel) 0 0 58.09 6
  Andrzej Badanko (endriu7) 0 0 58.09 6
12 Stefan Pysz (stefanp55) 1.5 SL 57.81 5
13 Maria Wolda (s_stas77) 0 0 57.02 5
14 Barbara Boros (morena45) 2.5 PM 56.71 4
15 Ryszard Wasilewski (Wasilewski) 0 0 56.66 4
16 Janina Leszko (pzbs18607) 0 LU 56.09 3
17 Tomasz Mazur (tomula67a) 2 PK 55.29 3
18 Zbigniew Szczęsny (szbyszek) 2.5 LB 54.78 3
  Janusz Różański (pandi_wj) 5 WP 54.78 3
20 Hanna Łazarska (hanial5) 4 PK 54.25 3
21 Grzegorz Kujawiński (greg29) 1.5 PM 54.20 3
22 Mieczysław Mystkowski (mystek55) 0 0 54.07 3
23 Ryszard Rychlik (1draszyrr) 0 DS 54.04 3
24 Andrzej Matysek (anmatys) 3 ZP 54.03 3
25 Marek Zieliński (JANMAREK1) 0 0 53.91 2
26 Gerard Kempiński (gerard102) 4 DS 53.78 2
27 Franciszek Dettlaff (kirkFr1) 0 0 53.76 2
28 Marian Makówka (malimakow) 5 MP 53.68 2
29 Henryk Masłowski (FGHM) 5 DS 53.55 2
30 Leonard Lewicki (lol25) 4 SL 53.37 2
31 Jerzy Miś (misiurek) 4 SL 53.33 2
32 Robert Kowalik (kowalik46) 0 0 52.58 2
33 Leszek Ostrowski (tkcp49) 2 WM 52.55 1
34 Waldemar Gram (waldeg) 4 WP 51.75 1
35 Krzysztof Wierzbicki (KRIS913) 1 MA 51.57 1
36 Erwin Lindenau (erwin44) 0 0 51.54 1
37 Stanisław Tomski (staszektom) 2.5 DS 50.91 1
38 Jan Skuciński (Ja_sk_25) 5 MP 50.73 1
39 Bronisław Wójcik (bronek10w) 4 LB 50.27 1
40 Marek Janik (mxjx) 4 WP 50.18 1
41 Antoni Adamiec (adam101) 4 PM 50.15
42 Teresa Mączka (aseretka) 3 LB 50.12
43 Tadeusz Popis (tadeos) 0 49.29
44 Ryszard Graca (blacky12) 0 0 49.15
45 Kazimierz Gierulski (baca44) 4 PM 49.05
46 Marek Boros (marek1943) 5 PM 48.99
  Marek Benda (marekb) 4 OP 48.99
48 Tadeusz Wójcik (wujek1) 3 MW 48.82
49 Cezary Cieślewicz (Cezarwj) 2 KP 48.39
50 Krzysztof Buzała (falcon_wj) 5 WP 48.38
51 Roman Jagielski (kajr1946) 4 LD 48.20
52 Stanisław Chlebuś (Mero122) 1.5 PK 47.59
53 Krzysztof Warzocha (sztetke) 12 LU 47.54
54 Zbigniew Milewski (zbych52) 0.5 LD 47.20
55 Zenon Pierzchała (zenek2wj) 2.5 OP 46.93
56 Stefan Andrejas (andrejas) 2 MA 46.84
57 Jan Zgadzaj (1238jan) 0 0 46.49
58 Bogumiła Gajos (bogaj) 0 46.24
59 Sławomir Rutecki (yogi50) 7 LB 45.83
60 Jarosław Jaworski (cobrajarek) 2 PM 45.32
61 Jadwiga Jenek - Bednarska (idzia) 7 MA 44.79
62 Aleksander Wypyszyński (olek046) 4 MA 44.57
63 Mieczysław Kudela (tuchajbej) 3 OP 44.48
64 Ryszard Suder (rs216) 2 DS 44.38
65 Adam Kozłowski (arrrach) 3 WP 44.23
66 Sławomir Kamiński (slakam) 4 MA 43.71
67 Lech Adach (ben42) 5 LU 43.38
68 Roman Rodakowski (Kacper46) 4 LU 42.79
  Krzysztof Surmiński (k_phoros) 0 0 42.79
70 Anna Kowalska (czenia2021) 13 LD 42.40
71 Mirosław Patyński (patyczak56) 0 0 41.52
72 Andrzej Stanecki (alcaciatko) 0 41.48
73 Tadeusz Sitarz (ted56) 0 WP 41.42
74 Maciej Masłowski (kamaci07) 2.5 WP 40.45
75 Stanisław Nowak (feliks47) 4 MA 38.99
76 Roman Szczepaniak (bactriam) 0.5 MA 38.33
77 Ryszard Rozmysłowicz (rysiekr51) 0 0 37.43
78 Krysztyna Mackiewicz (Kasia4789) 0 WM 36.26
79 Włodzimierz Urbanowicz (Wurban) 4 MA 35.00
80 Adam Kutrzyński (adam3333) 0 0 27.63