Wyniki

Wyniki turnieju 20211116_1700

M-ce   WK Okręg Wynik
[%]
PDF
1 Jadwiga Bakalarska (fan_tazja)
Marian Makówka (malimakow)
2.5
5.0
LB
MP
74.10 11
2 Mirosław Kawecki (kawe120)
Marek Kubicki (mkubik)
1.5
4.0
DS
MA
64.38 8
3 Hanna Łazarska (hanial5)
Janusz Różański (pandi_wj)
4
5.0
PK
WP
64.11 7
4 Stanisław Matusz (jems1)
Zygfryd Pokora (zyzio64)
4
3.0
LU
KP
62.29 6
5 Wacław Korczak (Wacek55)
Jan Zgadzaj (1238jan)
0
 

0
61.26 5
6 Ryszard Rozmysłowicz (rysiekr51)
Ryszard Graca (blacky12)
0
 
0
0
61.21 4
7 Roman Stoliński (kwizdor)
Paweł Zubiel (therm999)
15
7.0
LD
LD
59.80 2
Ryszard Wójcik (rysiek1951)
Krzysztof Sztompke (grandpa12)
4
12.0
MA
MA
59.80 3
Paweł Zubiel (therm999)
Roman Stoliński (kwizdor)
7
15.0
LD
LD
59.80 2
10 Marek Andrzej Tuziemski (ganek44)
Marek Goraj (marian1169)
3
4.0
ZP
ZP
58.33 2
11 Irena Wilczyńska (Irena W)
Ireneusz Saturski (telesfor66)
1.5
 
MA
0
58.04 2
12 Tadeusz Małocha (ta156)
Andrzej Zieliński (azet007)
1
1.0
LU
LU
57.31 2
13 Małgorzata Lipka (lipa1)
Kuba Kowalski (kuba40)
0
 
0
0
55.12 2
14 Ryszard Kubik (rrysio13)
Kazimierz Gierulski (baca44)
5
4.0
DS
PM
54.53 2
15 Danuta Sochacka (bib_pl)
Beata Gronert (goldenek22)
2
2.0
SL
WM
52.84 2
16 Jerzy Więcławski (wojt)
Dorota Lubomska (dorotalub)
5
 
DS
0
51.75 1
17 Wiesław Jeziorny (Wieslaw123)
Jan Białek (janb15)
0
2.0

PM
51.49 1
18 Mieczysław Mieczysław (mmietek)
Bartłomiej Kondej (bartekkond)
0
 
0
0
50.21 1
19 Mirosław Patyński (patyczak56)
Andrzej Szewczyk (44gazda)
0
1.5
0
LU
49.78 1
20 Iwona Klorek (iwonamaria)
Alina Radlińska (alinka23)
1
 
MA
MA
49.63 1
21 Ewa Pietrzykowska (Zuza111)
Andrzej Pępek (andrzejpep)
0.5
2.0
MA
PK
49.44 1
22 Janina Wleklińska (jana25)
Krystyna Marson (awala22)
0
1.0
PM
PM
49.11
23 Krzysztof Bajno (duk0309)
Teresa Mączka (aseretka)
1.5
3.0
WM
LB
48.08
24 Jadwiga Bartel (jegodka)
Jerzy Batko (alan25)
0
5.0
0
MP
47.88
25 Wiktor Szlapacki (belmondowj)
Andrzej Kusion (masywny8)
0
7.0
0
MP
47.79
26 Bronisław Wójcik (bronek10w)
Stefan Kaźmierczak (gazon23)
4
4.0
LB
KP
47.44
27 Zofia Wróblewska (Zofia)
Franciszek Dettlaff (kirkfr1)
4
 
DS
0
46.86
28 Waldemar Duczmański (waldek 53)
Stanisław Chlebuś (mero122)
1
1.5
LD
PK
43.79
29 Adam Chełchowski (chadam)
Grażyna Śniadewicz (grace2121)
5
1.5
KP
MA
43.66
30 Olga Zacharewicz (ola40)
Erwin Lindenau (erwin44)
2
 
LB
0
43.42
31 Stefan Andrejas (andrejas)
Zbigniew Kornet (jancio zet)
2
0.5
MA
MA
42.91
32 Dariusz Krogul (darekk61)
Krzysztof Bazeli (beka50)
0
1.5
0
PM
42.84
33 Andrzej Kasprzyk (5ka2)
Aleksandra Szemetowa-Kopeć (chem111)
0
1.0
0
MA
42.18
34 Dominik Michniewski (thunder_dm)
Wojciech Szałapak (ws11572)
2
4.0
DS
DS
41.81
35 Zdzisław Wojtynia (zdzisek32)
Andrzej Dreksler (andrzej24j)
0
 
0
SL
40.94
36 Mariusz Madej (zbuj)
Leokadia Leja (loka12)
0
 
0
PK
39.27
37 Robert Kowalik (kowalik46)
Ryszard Suder (rs216)
0
2.0
0
DS
38.67
38 Andrzej Kaczmarski (fabianwj)
Gerard Kempiński (gerard102)
0
4.0
LD
DS
38.17
39 Leszek Ostrowski (tkcp49)
Maciej Zieliński (maczal)
2
 
WM
37.73
40 Renata Tomczyńska (Reniaala)
Zygmunt Pilip (zygmut)
0
 
0
0
37.43
41 Anna Jefremienko (Uwaga)
Marek Jefremienko (lipowa)
0
1.5

MA
34.62