Wyniki

Wyniki turnieju 20211116_0830

M-ce   WK Okręg Wynik
[%]
PDF
1 Krzysztof Buzała (Falcon_wj) 5 WP 69.96 11
2 Gerard Kempiński (gerard102) 4 DS 67.08 9
3 Tadeusz Popis (tadeos) 0 66.59 9
4 Roman Mączkowski (romi_1) 4 WP 64.66 8
5 Jerzy Kadukowski (jurek5019) 2.5 KP 62.78 8
6 Henryk Semeniuk (henryksem) 0 0 62.26 7
7 Zenon Pierzchała (zenek2wj) 2.5 OP 61.43 7
8 Jerzy Taźbierski (jerzyszcz) 4 ZP 61.39 6
9 Włodzimierz Paszkowski (wupaka8) 0 0 61.38 6
10 Tadeusz Jutkowiak (Larum) 1 WP 60.77 5
11 Tadeusz Biskup (swiety55) 7 SL 60.51 5
12 Elżbieta Jarosińska (elka26) 0 0 60.50 4
13 Franciszek Kwidziński (franek0606) 2 PM 60.07 4
14 Krzysztof Bazeli (beka50) 1.5 PM 59.76 3
15 Dariusz Poniatowski (pzbs8252) 3 MA 59.17 3
16 Andrzej Potyński (anpo) 18 MA 58.93 2
17 Jadwiga Jenek - Bednarska (idzia) 7 MA 58.29 2
18 Dariusz Piasecki (darpia11) 1 WP 58.02 2
19 Janusz Klajnert (Osowa1) 0 PM 57.27 2
20 Wiesław Sturgulewski (sturwies) 1.5 KP 57.15 2
21 Maciej Masłowski (kamaci07) 2.5 WP 56.32 2
22 Roman Ochot (rom_1) 4 SL 56.20 2
23 Roman Galik (romgal) 0 0 56.16 2
24 Zbigniew Szczęsny (szbyszek) 2.5 LB 55.79 2
25 Sławomir Kamiński (slakam) 4 MA 55.08 2
26 Ryszard Wasilewski (Wasilewski) 0 0 55.03 2
27 Andrzej Ciechacki (1129551) 2 KP 54.96 2
28 Zbigniew Janas (drab2) 0 0 54.76 2
29 Stanisław Szcześniak (sirstan) 1.5 SL 54.32 1
30 Ryszard Rozmysłowicz (rysiekr51) 0 0 54.19 1
31 Jan Białek (JanB15) 2 PM 53.92 1
32 Ryszard Adamczuk (rycho126) 2 SW 53.56 1
33 Zofia Czarnecka (sofia75) 2.5 PM 52.44 1
34 Judyta Michałowicz (judytam) 0 0 51.23 1
35 Ewa Tutaj (ewa40) 2.5 WM 50.85 1
36 Lechosław Kowal (mrjack2) 0 0 50.77 1
37 Marek Niemir (bulaj M) 0 0 50.62 1
38 Aleksander Wypyszyński (olek046) 4 MA 49.76 1
39 Wacław Niemotko (Wacek53) 0 0 49.51 1
40 Hanna Łazarska (hanial5) 4 PK 49.50 1
41 Piotr Wnuk (peterwnuk4) 3 LD 49.12
42 Edward Błaź (ed53) 0 0 48.62
43 Lech Kowalczyk (Ason1) 0 0 48.57
44 Maria Wolda (s_stas77) 0 0 48.38
45 Leszek Czarny (werles) 0 0 48.36
46 Kaja Guzda (impaasss) 0 0 48.10
47 Ryszard Wójcik (rysiek1951) 4 MA 48.03
48 Ryszard Rychlik (1draszyrr) 0 DS 47.65
49 Waldemar Duczmański (waldek 53) 1 LD 47.60
50 Józef Mendrek (53Josif) 1.5 SL 47.44
51 Mieczysław Kudela (tuchajbej) 3 OP 46.86
52 Piotr Solecki (solek) 4 WP 46.75
53 Józef Radyno (PcV3) 0 PD 46.09
54 Roman Kiełkiewicz (kielek1) 4 MA 46.00
55 Tadeusz Szwenkel (TSzwenkel) 7 KP 45.60
56 Marek Boros (marek1943) 5 PM 45.58
57 Sławomir Pelc (busiek) 0 0 45.19
58 Andrzej Rutkiewicz (andrut1) 2.5 PM 44.87
59 Włodzimierz Bukaty (1re Apero) 0 0 44.75
60 Janusz Różański (pandi_wj) 5 WP 44.54
61 Roman Bielawski (FaJa) 1.5 WP 44.07
62 Bronisław Siciński (Siteks) 4 DS 43.69
63 Dariusz Kopro (drak33) 0 0 43.53
64 Leszek Nowakowski (scanwaw) 2 WP 43.52
65 Eugeniusz Fedyk (lew_51) 1 PK 43.45
66 Henryk Jeliński (amator2) 1.5 KP 42.39
67 Włodzimierz Mróz (zorm11) 0.5 PM 42.26
68 Krzysztof Orłowski (kobak3) 1.5 KP 41.98
69 Andrzej Kaczmarski (fabianwj) 0 LD 41.01
70 Ryszard Graca (blacky12) 0 0 39.83
71 Ireneusz Saturski (Telesfor66) 0 0 39.78
72 Czesław Piechocki (czewal01) 2 PD 38.63
73 Marian Makówka (malimakow) 5 MP 38.51
74 Marek Rzeszutek (marcoos) 5 DS 38.39
75 Robert Gummp (Gummp) 0 0 37.63
76 Mieczysław Uniejewski (miecio1) 1.5 ZP 36.65
77 Irena Wilczyńska (Irena W) 1.5 MA 34.32
78 Anna Mandecka (aniam) 7 MA 30.35
79 Małgorzata Węglewska (maniuta) 2 WP 30.01
80 Bogumił Drews (Koronowo1) 1.5 KP 28.97