Wyniki

Wyniki turnieju 20211114_1700

M-ce   WK Okręg Wynik
[%]
PDF
1 Bronisław Wójcik (bronek10w)
Stefan Kaźmierczak (gazon23)
4
4.0
LB
KP
66.80 11
2 Andrzej Kaczmarski (fabianwj)
Stanisław Chlebuś (mero122)
0
1.5
LD
PK
65.94 8
3 Marek Goraj (marian1169)
Andrzej Matysek (anmatys)
4
3.0
ZP
ZP
61.89 7
4 Dariusz Jagodziński (pzbs00179)
Gerard Kempiński (gerard102)
2
4.0
MA
DS
61.61 6
5 Jan Zgadzaj (1238jan)
Jerzy Klimczak (jklim)
0
5.0
0
LD
61.14 5
6 Andrzej Starzyk (Staandy)
Krystyna Zapendowska-Starzyk (krysiaz123)
0.5
0.5
MA
MA
61.05 4
7 Tadeusz Sitarz (ted56)
Olga Zacharewicz (ola40)
0
2.0
WP
LB
59.54 3
8 Ryszard Rozmysłowicz (rysiekr51)
Ryszard Graca (blacky12)
0
 
0
0
57.37 2
9 Andrzej Kulasa (anndrew40)
Zofia Wróblewska (zofia)
2
4.0
PK
DS
56.90 2
10 Janusz Zajączkowski (janunio)
Marzena Banach (123marina)
2
2.0
DS
PM
55.62 2
11 Małgorzata Lipka (lipa1)
Mariusz Madej (zbuj)
0
 
0
0
53.52 2
12 Hanna Łazarska (hanial5)
Janusz Różański (pandi_wj)
4
5.0
PK
WP
52.94 2
13 Marian Makówka (malimakow)
Krzysztof Warzocha (sztetke)
5
12.0
MP
LU
52.47 2
14 Ryszard Suder (rs216)
Teresa Mączka (aseretka)
2
3.0
DS
LB
51.61 2
15 Marek Kuc (Marek101)
Grzegorz Knapik (pzk)
0
1.0
0
OP
51.18 1
16 Ewa Orłowska (Lea 13)
Janina Orłowska (janina2112)
2
1.5
MA
MA
51.13 1
17 Jerzy Więcławski (Wojt)
Andrzej Sobina (and41)
5
3.0
DS
DS
50.85 1
18 Wiesław Pytliński (wieslawp1)
Krzysztof Bajno (duk0309)
2
1.5
KP
WM
50.76 1
19 Wiktor Szlapacki (belmondowj)
Andrzej Kusion (masywny8)
0
7.0
0
MP
50.45 1
20 Marek Konwiński (keram0)
Wojciech Wojtas (fenixw)
2.5
 
WP
LU
50.12 1
21 Erwin Lindenau (erwin44)
Irena Wilczyńska (irena w)
0
1.5
0
MA
49.96
Marek Kubicki (mkubik)
Mirosław Kawecki (kawe120)
4
1.5
MA
DS
49.96
Irena Wilczyńska (Irena W)
Erwin Lindenau (erwin44)
1.5
 
MA
0
49.96
24 Barbara Boros (morena45)
Aleksander Czarnecki (olek2000)
2.5
2.5
PM
KP
49.78
25 Marcin Klepacki (mmaarr44)
Grażyna Śniadewicz (grace2121)
2
1.5
PD
MA
46.61
26 Szymon Rogut (sajmonek68)
Andrzej Kasprzyk (5ka2)
1
 
LD
0
45.91
27 Andrzej Leśniewski (AndrzeL)
Magdalena Bykowska (magdaa55)
0
 
MA
MA
45.88
28 Renata Tomczyńska (Reniaala)
Zygfryd Pokora (zyzio64)
0
3.0
0
KP
45.72
29 Ryszard Wójcik (rysiek1951)
Krzysztof Sztompke (grandpa12)
4
12.0
MA
MA
45.29
30 Paweł Łużecki (paul__45)
Piotr Szpryngier (petesz12)
2
0.5
PM
PM
44.96
31 Andrzej Dreksler (ANDRZEJ24J)
Zdzisław Wojtynia (zdzisek32)
0
 
SL
0
44.69
32 Stanisław Mazur (smazur)
Elżbiet Mazur (mamaela)
0
 
0
0
44.20
33 Konrad Fijałkowski (KAJTEK 1)
Wojciech Czekaj (laphro)
1
2.5
MA
SL
43.63
34 Dorota Lubomska (dorotalub)
Kazimierz Pamuła (kazek44)
0
0.5
0
MP
43.52
35 Wiesław Kubiński (asterWK)
Anna Kaźmierkowska (an4ka13)
4
 
DS
0
43.29
36 Mirosław Zarzycki (masterwj)
Jerzy Batko (alan25)
3
5.0
MP
MP
42.31
37 Jadwiga Bartel (jegodka)
Bartłomiej Kondej (bartekkond)
0
 
0
0
41.72
38 Tadeusz Jutkowiak (Larum)
Jerzy Seweryn (jurek s2)
1
 
WP
SL
41.62
39 Halina Święch (malinka)
Józef Lemke (jozlem)
4
 
MP
ZP
38.60
40 Jan Białek (janb15)
Anna Kowalska (czenia2021)
2
13.0
PM
LD
38.44
41 Andrzej Pępek (Andrzejpep)
Ewa Pietrzykowska (zuza111)
2
0.5
PK
MA
31.87