Wyniki

Wyniki turnieju 20211114_1159

M-ce   WK Okręg Wynik
[%]
PDF
1 Marian Makówka (malimakow) 5 MP 73.87 14
2 Janusz Różański (pandi_wj) 5 WP 73.41 13
3 Roman Kiełkiewicz (kielek1) 4 MA 70.06 12
4 Tadeusz Sitarz (ted56) 0 WP 69.85 12
5 Andrzej Giedz (angi66) 1.5 WM 66.51 12
6 Andrzej Matysek (anmatys) 3 ZP 65.92 11
7 Waldemar Gram (waldeg) 4 WP 64.06 11
8 Franciszek Kwidziński (franek0606) 2 PM 63.62 10
9 Leon Kłodnicki (sas48) 0 0 63.22 10
10 Anna Kaźmierkowska (an4ka13) 0 0 63.10 9
11 Józef Krasowski (Jozek60) 4 WM 62.77 9
12 Jerzy Wakulik (hiszpanjw) 0 61.65 8
13 Tadeusz Popis (tadeos) 0 61.64 8
14 Bogdan Makowiecki (bogmak) 2 LB 60.21 7
15 Leszek Dzienkowski (LECH1940) 7 MA 59.47 7
16 Wojciech Morawski (morbela) 4 ZP 59.39 6
17 Leonard Lewicki (lol25) 4 SL 58.24 6
18 Marek Piechociński (max53) 4 WP 57.65 5
19 Marian Jakubowski (marianzs) 4 LD 57.10 5
20 Stefan Maruszewski (StefaMar) 0 LB 56.96 4
21 Andrzej Ciechacki (1129551) 2 KP 56.90 4
22 Jan Kowal (janko11) 2 PK 56.69 3
23 Waldemar Duczmański (waldek 53) 1 LD 56.60 3
24 Antoni Adamiec (adam101) 4 PM 56.31 3
25 Andrzej Zieliński (azet007) 1 LU 56.21 3
26 Artur Pomarański (matust44) 2 KP 56.06 3
27 Leszek Ostrowski (tkcp49) 2 WM 55.73 3
28 Jan Adamczyk (jasiek1947) 0 SL 55.58 3
29 Andrzej Pełka (Monboso 50) 1.5 LD 55.53 3
30 Roman Szczepaniak (bactriam) 0.5 MA 55.51 3
31 Włodzimierz Urbanowicz (Wurban) 4 MA 54.94 3
32 Tadeusz Gadomski (Ta_dek) 2.5 WM 54.23 3
33 Mirosław Zarzycki (masterwj) 3 MP 54.21 2
34 Mariusz Madej (zbuj) 0 0 53.81 2
35 Andrzej Szewczyk (44gazda) 1.5 LU 53.78 2
  Ryszard Rozmysłowicz (rysiekr51) 0 0 53.78 2
37 Jerzy Kwoczek (kwoczek) 0 0 53.66 2
38 Waldemar Górski (wal61) 4 LD 53.34 2
39 Małgorzata Lipka (lipa1) 0 0 53.31 2
40 Wiesław Sawicz (mondi2) 2 LU 53.04 2
41 Zbigniew Dmitruk (dymitry1) 7 LU 52.76 2
42 Krzysztof Warzocha (sztetke) 12 LU 52.37 2
43 Stefan Pysz (stefanp55) 1.5 SL 52.06 2
44 Teresa Mączka (aseretka) 3 LB 51.59 1
45 Waldemar Zadrożny (zadra64) 3 DS 51.51 1
46 Ryszard Graca (blacky12) 0 0 51.50 1
47 Jan Zgadzaj (1238jan) 0 0 51.34 1
48 Krzysztof Kręcisz (void11) 0 0 51.24 1
49 Piotr Komoda (DaimlerPL) 0 0 51.17 1
50 Tomasz Jakóbczak (tomman) 4 ZP 50.84 1
51 Stefan Kaźmierczak (gazon23) 4 KP 50.83 1
52 Krzysztof Orłowski (kobak3) 1.5 KP 50.71 1
53 Ryszrd Jaworski (koronowo) 1.5 LD 50.19 1
54 Zygmunt Pilip (zygmut) 0 0 49.86 1
55 Ryszard Rychlik (1draszyrr) 0 DS 49.76
56 Hanna Łazarska (hanial5) 4 PK 49.75
57 Stefan Stefański (stefan_wj) 0 0 49.63
58 Mieczysław Kudela (tuchajbej) 3 OP 49.42
59 Wacław Niemotko (Wacek53) 0 0 49.29
60 Henryk Jeliński (amator2) 1.5 KP 48.78
61 Bogumił Drews (Koronowo1) 1.5 KP 48.69
62 Dariusz Krogul (darekk61) 0 0 48.21
63 Erwin Lindenau (erwin44) 0 0 47.88
64 Andrzej Kasprzyk (5ka2) 0 0 47.83
65 Krzysztof Bajno (duk0309) 1.5 WM 47.78
66 Tadeusz Małocha (ta156) 1 LU 47.76
67 Dariusz Jagodziński (pzbs00179) 2 MA 47.05
68 Janusz Wójciak (harwej) 0 0 47.01
69 Sóławomir Król (HEROD123) 3 SW 46.79
70 Maksymilian Ciesieński (max_49) 0 0 46.56
71 Mariusz Szumski (mariusz69) 1 DS 46.40
72 Jarosław Romaniuk (Jromaniuk) 7 MA 46.29
73 Romuald Markowski (romuald557) 1 ZP 46.19
74 Jan Białek (JanB15) 2 PM 46.15
75 Zdzisław Gumkowski (170846) 0 0 45.71
  Jan Skąpski (Janowice 1) 2.5 WM 45.71
77 Ryszard Kubik (rrysio13) 5 DS 45.59
78 Dorota Lubomska (dorotalub) 0 0 45.26
79 Józef Janicki (ziuk4444) 9 SL 44.80
80 Jan Skuciński (Ja_sk_25) 5 MP 44.38
81 Jerzy Manecki (many50) 4 Ma 44.36
82 Mirosław Homa (myszowaty1) 4 PK 44.17
  Sławomir Kamiński (slakam) 4 MA 44.17
84 Marek Konwiński (keram0) 2.5 WP 43.21
85 Grażyna Śniadewicz (grace2121) 1.5 MA 43.05
86 Halina Święch (malinka) 4 MP 42.84
87 Wiesław Pytliński (wieslawp1) 2 KP 42.79
88 Stanisław Tomski (staszektom) 2.5 DS 42.67
89 Ryszard Wasilewski (Wasilewski) 0 0 41.83
90 Mirosław Patyński (patyczak56) 0 0 41.74
91 Krysztyna Mackiewicz (kasia4789) 0 WM 41.72
92 Janusz Maruszewski (marujan) 4 MA 40.57
93 Józef Barczyk (2590) 7 MP 40.33
94 Ryszard Wójcik (rysiek1951) 4 MA 39.94
95 Andrzej Gil (agil1) 4 ZP 39.43
96 Barbara Boros (morena45) 2.5 PM 38.87
97 Barbara Celarek (butterfly6) 0 SL 38.65
98 Bronisław Wójcik (bronek10w) 4 LB 37.88
99 Wiesław Olszewski (052wieslaw) 2 MA 37.70
100 Wojciech Wojtas (fenixw) 0 LU 36.46
101 Roman Mączkowski (romi_1) 4 WP 35.94
102 Ireneusz Rajkiewicz (irek r) 1.5 ZP 35.87
103 Olgierd Zieliński (olgierdab) 1 PM 35.17
104 Ewa Pietrzykowska (Zuza111) 0.5 MA 34.74
105 Szymon Rogut (sajmonek68) 1 LD 34.24
106 Marek Janik (mxjx) 4 WP 33.83
107 Krzysztof Wierzbicki (KRIS913) 1 MA 30.78
108 Jadwiga Jenek - Bednarska (idzia) 7 MA 25.85