Wyniki

Wyniki turnieju 20211114_0831

M-ce   WK Okręg Wynik
[%]
PDF
1 Bartłomiej Kondej (bartekkond) 0 0 69.72 12
2 Kaja Guzda (impaasss) 0 0 68.05 10
3 Henryk Pysiak (HP52) 4 MA 67.66 10
4 Tomasz Rybiński (rybintom) 0 0 67.13 10
5 Piotr Kramer (klon56) 0 0 64.28 9
6 Mieczysław Mystkowski (mystek55) 0 0 63.78 9
7 Krzysztof Orłowski (kobak3) 1.5 KP 63.29 9
8 Zygmunt Pilip (zygmut) 0 0 63.00 8
9 Roman Ochot (rom_1) 4 SL 61.92 8
10 Aleksander Kozłowski (olek1953) 3 LB 61.58 7
11 Sławomir Pelc (busiek) 0 0 61.23 7
12 Marek Boros (marek1943) 5 PM 61.12 7
13 Ireneusz Turyk (Yrek70) 1.5 PD 60.91 6
14 Stanisław Szcześniak (sirstan) 1.5 SL 60.63 6
15 Wiesław Pytliński (wieslawp1) 2 KP 60.30 5
16 Stanisław Matusz (jems1) 4 LU 60.14 5
17 Zenon Pierzchała (zenek2wj) 2.5 OP 59.93 5
18 Waldemar Wileński (nubira1) 0 ZP 59.61 4
19 Leon Kłodnicki (sas48) 0 0 58.91 4
20 Ryszard Adamczuk (rycho126) 2 SW 58.64 3
21 Franciszek Kwidziński (franek0606) 2 PM 58.30 3
22 Hanna Łazarska (hanial5) 4 PK 58.04 3
23 Janusz Klajnert (Osowa1) 0 PM 57.56 3
24 Włodzimierz Paszkowski (wupaka8) 0 0 56.47 3
25 Henryk Jeliński (amator2) 1.5 KP 56.32 3
26 Jadwiga Jenek - Bednarska (idzia) 7 MA 56.30 3
27 Włodzimierz Urbanowicz (Wurban) 4 MA 56.11 3
28 Wojciech Morawski (morbela) 4 ZP 55.95 3
29 Mirosław Zarzycki (masterwj) 3 MP 55.71 3
30 Aleksander Ginda (alex204) 0 0 55.58 3
31 Czesław Kornatka (tjerez) 0 MA 55.43 2
32 Grzegorz Silny (Georg12) 0.5 WP 55.35 2
33 Leszek Czarny (werles) 0 0 55.27 2
34 Jarosław Lubczyński (jer_ry) 4 WP 54.36 2
35 Krysztof Czapczyk (kc53) 2.5 PM 53.91 2
36 Jacek Kowalski (rebor) 4 MA 53.56 2
37 Zofia Czarnecka (sofia75) 2.5 PM 53.38 2
38 Maciej Masłowski (kamaci07) 2.5 WP 53.31 2
39 Tomasz Wiśniewski (quant) 1.5 WP 53.19 2
40 Aleksander Wypyszyński (olek046) 4 MA 53.14 2
41 Zbigniew Cholewiński (hannach7) 2.5 WP 53.02 1
42 Włodzimierz Robak (swar_wj) 1.5 WP 52.68 1
43 Mieczysław Kudela (tuchajbej) 3 OP 52.64 1
44 Andrzej Kaczmarski (fabianwj) 0 LD 52.41 1
45 Halina Święch (malinka) 4 MP 52.09 1
46 Wiesław Skubisz (yamitws) 9 LU 52.00 1
47 Adam Pawłowicz (kefas23) 0 0 51.10 1
48 Jerzy Bohdanowicz (kruk70) 0 0 50.75 1
49 Eugeniusz Fedyk (lew_51) 1 PK 50.53 1
50 Edward Błaź (ed53) 0 0 50.42 1
51 Stanisław Nowak (feliks47) 4 MA 50.30
52 Grzegorz Piotrowski (grzesiek_p) 0.5 MA 50.29
53 Czesław Piechocki (czewal01) 2 PD 50.05
  Ryszard Suder (rs216) 2 DS 50.05
55 Andrzej Pełka (Monboso 50) 1.5 LD 49.98
56 Sławomir Kamiński (slakam) 4 MA 49.84
57 Alina Radlińska (alinka23) 0 MA 49.80
58 Marek Konwiński (keram0) 2.5 WP 49.48
59 Jerzy Kolman (komsik) 2.5 MP 49.21
60 Leszek Świerzyński (lesi01) 1.5 MA 49.15
61 Mariusz Szumski (mariusz69) 1 DS 49.00
62 Judyta Michałowicz (judytam) 0 0 48.81
63 Krzysztof Sztompke (grandpa12) 12 MA 48.16
64 Andrzej Gołygowski (agolo54) 9 WP 48.02
65 Ryszard Wójcik (rysiek1951) 4 MA 47.45
66 Małgorzata Węglewska (maniuta) 2 WP 46.72
67 Mieczysław Uniejewski (miecio1) 1.5 ZP 46.55
68 Jan Kozak (jankoz50) 3 ZP 46.45
69 Ewa Tutaj (ewa40) 2.5 WM 45.67
70 Anna Mandecka (aniam) 7 MA 44.96
71 Wojciech Czekaj (laphro) 2.5 SL 44.93
72 Roman Kiełkiewicz (kielek1) 4 MA 44.80
73 Lech Kowalczyk (Ason1) 0 0 44.44
74 Ireneusz Siemieniako (ireksiem1) 2 DS 44.40
75 Andrzej Giedz (angi66) 1.5 WM 44.35
76 Andrzej Zieliński (azet007) 1 LU 43.52
77 Tadeusz Popis (tadeos) 0 42.72
78 Maciej Grabowski (grab123) 0 0 42.29
79 Tomasz Jakóbczak (tomman) 4 ZP 42.26
80 Marian Makówka (malimakow) 5 MP 41.07
81 Roman Waszczuk (rowan52) 0 40.64
82 Krzysztof Bazeli (beka50) 1.5 PM 40.57
83 Grzegorz Kujawiński (greg29) 1.5 PM 40.41
84 Jerzy Miś (misiurek) 4 SL 40.38
85 Leszek Nowakowski (scanwaw) 2 WP 38.96
86 Lechosław Kowal (mrjack2) 0 0 38.18
87 Olgierd Zieliński (olgierdab) 1 PM 38.04
88 Mariusz Madej (zbuj) 0 0 37.65
89 Roman Mączkowski (romi_1) 4 WP 37.61
90 Serhii Poznansky (SERHII) 0 36.49
91 Wacław Niemotko (Wacek53) 0 0 36.42
92 Andrzej Rutkiewicz (andrut1) 2.5 PM 36.00
93 Eugeniusz Jaworski (cuia7viawj) 0 0 35.86
94 Zbigniew Gadek (boy__38) 2 PD 35.63
95 Janusz Wójciak (harwej) 0 0 34.67
96 Piotr Włoczewski (piotr19563) 1.5 SW 33.97
97 Irena Wilczyńska (Irena W) 1.5 MA 33.73
98 Stanisław Kokłowski (samozlo3) 2 0 31.24
99 Dariusz Piasecki (darpia11) 1 WP 29.72
100 Marian Jaskółka (Marian111s) 0 0 29.05