Wyniki

Wyniki turnieju 20211113_1700

M-ce   WK Okręg Wynik
[%]
PDF
1 Jan Zgadzaj (1238jan)
Wacław Korczak (wacek55)
0
 
0
77.63 11
2 Marek Goraj (marian1169)
Andrzej Matysek (anmatys)
4
3.0
ZP
ZP
65.53 8
3 Elżbiet Mazur (mamaela)
Stanisław Mazur (smazur)
0
 
0
0
61.10 7
4 Gerard Kempiński (gerard102)
Dariusz Jagodziński (pzbs00179)
4
2.0
DS
MA
58.07 6
5 Krzysztof Porczyński (KrzysiekP)
Ryszard Jędrzejewski (rys_j)
5
5.0
LD
LD
57.68 5
6 Grażyna Wyczółkowska (grazyna201)
Marek Kuc (marek101)
4
 
MA
0
56.75 4
7 Wiktor Szlapacki (belmondowj)
Andrzej Kusion (masywny8)
0
7.0
0
MP
56.71 3
8 Ryszard Wójcik (rysiek1951)
Krzysztof Sztompke (grandpa12)
4
12.0
MA
MA
56.59 2
9 Zdzisław Wojtynia (zdzisek32)
Andrzej Dreksler (andrzej24j)
0
 
0
SL
56.24 2
10 Wojciech Czekaj (laphro)
Halina Święch (malinka)
2.5
4.0
SL
MP
55.41 2
11 Krzysztof Bajno (duk0309)
Wiesław Pytliński (wieslawp1)
1.5
2.0
WM
KP
55.23 2
12 Henryk Jeliński (amator2)
Ryszard Kubik (rrysio13)
1.5
5.0
KP
DS
53.90 2
13 Stanisław Nowak (feliks47)
Jadwiga Bakalarska (fan_tazja)
4
2.5
MA
LB
52.38 2
14 Wiesław Kubiński (asterWK)
Mieczysław Mieczysław (mmietek)
4
 
DS
0
52.35 2
15 Stefan Kaźmierczak (gazon23)
Włodzimierz Różański (krakx)
4
 
KP
MR
52.24 1
16 Krzysztof Bazeli (beka50)
Dariusz Krogul (darekk61)
1.5
 
PM
0
52.23 1
17 Bartłomiej Kondej (bartekkond)
Jadwiga Bartel (jegodka)
0
 
0
0
52.19 1
18 Jan Białek (JanB15)
Wiesław Jeziorny (Wieslaw123)
2
 
PM
52.01 1
19 Ewa Sokół - Nawalny (zdobywca2)
Krzysztof Bartosiewicz (bartosz52)
1.5
5.0
LD
MA
51.06 1
20 Andrzej Kaczmarski (fabianwj)
Adam Chełchowski (chadam)
0
5.0
LD
KP
50.04 1
21 Roman Ochot (rom_1)
Marian Makówka (malimakow)
4
5.0
SL
MP
49.74
22 Jerzy Seweryn (jurek s2)
Erwin Lindenau (erwin44)
0
 
SL
0
49.65
23 Andrzej Kasprzyk (5ka2)
Piotr Stankowski (yowisz)
0
 
0
0
49.54
24 Ryszard Rozmysłowicz (rysiekr51)
Ryszard Graca (blacky12)
0
 
0
0
48.37
25 Zofia Czarnecka (sofia75)
Agata Nowicz (ylidke)
2.5
 
PM
PM
47.99
26 Dorota Lubomska (dorotalub)
Jerzy Gdeczyk (jorek59)
0
3.0
0
DS
47.81
27 Stefan Pysz (stefanp55)
Zofia Marks (laikmakro)
1.5
 
SL
0
47.10
28 Franciszek Wiszniewski (franek54)
Małgorzata Lipka (lipa1)
0
 
0
0
45.11
29 Tomasz Pawlik (tomaszek20)
Sławomir Zagórski (inberg)
0
3.0
DS
DS
44.94
30 Jan Lech (janeklech)
Danuta Sochacka (bib_pl)
5
2.0
WM
SL
43.94
31 Kinga Napieralska (etam25)
Szymon Rogut (sajmonek68)
0
1.0
0
LD
43.60
32 Leon Kłodnicki (sas48)
Roman Galik (romgal)
0
 
0
0
42.85
33 Waldemar Duczmański (waldek 53)
Edmund Pinkiewicz (ed39)
1
12.0
LD
PM
42.31
34 Magdalena Bykowska (magdaa55)
Andrzej Leśniewski (andrzel)
0
 
MA
MA
42.09
35 Janina Orłowska (janina2112)
Aleksandra Szemetowa-Kopeć (chem111)
1.5
1.0
MA
MA
40.87
36 Zofia Wróblewska (Zofia)
Wojciech Morawski (morbela)
4
4.0
DS
ZP
40.02
37 Janusz Różański (pandi_wj)
Bronisław Wójcik (bronek10w)
5
4.0
WP
LB
37.72
38 Janusz Zajączkowski (janunio)
Marzena Banach (123marina)
2
2.0
DS
PM
37.44
39 Marek Konwiński (keram0)
Zygfryd Pokora (zyzio64)
2.5
3.0
WP
KP
37.29
40 Kazimierz Cap (kaz4232)
Janina Leszko (pzbs18607)
2.5
 
LD
LU
36.27