Wyniki

Wyniki turnieju 20211112_1700

M-ce   WK Okręg Wynik
[%]
PDF
1 Włodzimierz Choinkowski (WlodekC)
Roman Jagielski (kajr1946)
7
4.0
LD
LD
66.23 10
2 Jerzy Batko (Alan25)
Mirosław Zarzycki (masterwj)
5
3.0
MP
MP
66.01 8
3 Cezary Kanar (canarro)
Waldemar Górski (wal61)
5
4.0
LD
LD
62.28 6
Marek Kubicki (mkubik)
Wiesław Sawicz (mondi2)
4
2.0
MA
LU
62.28 7
Waldemar Górski (wal61)
Cezary Kanar (canarro)
4
5.0
LD
LD
62.28 6
6 Marek Kuc (Marek101)
Zofia Wróblewska (zofia)
0
4.0
0
DS
60.75 5
7 Marek Ruszczyk (rekma51)
Jan Lech (janeklech)
0
5.0
0
WM
58.99 4
8 Stefan Pysz (stefanp55)
Andrzej Rzeźniczak (andrus1)
1.5
 
SL
0
56.80 3
9 Magdalena Bykowska (magdaa55)
Andrzej Leśniewski (andrzel)
0
 
MA
MA
56.36 2
Mariusz Madej (zbuj)
Ryszard Wisniewski (wisrys)
0
 
0
0
56.36 2
Andrzej Leśniewski (AndrzeL)
Magdalena Bykowska (magdaa55)
0
 
MA
MA
56.36 2
12 Krystyna Zapendowska-Starzyk (krysiaz123)
Andrzej Starzyk (staandy)
0.5
0.5
MA
MA
56.14 2
Wiktor Szlapacki (belmondowj)
Andrzej Kusion (masywny8)
0
7.0
0
MP
56.14 2
Andrzej Starzyk (staandy)
Krystyna Zapendowska-Starzyk (krysiaz123)
0.5
0.5
MA
MA
56.14 2
Andrzej Kusion (masywny8)
Wiktor Szlapacki (belmondowj)
7
 
MP
0
56.14 2
16 Tadeusz Sitarz (ted56)
Mieczysław Mądzielewski (alimak)
0
 
WP
0
55.70 2
17 Janusz Galewski (jaga_55)
Bronisław Wójcik (bronek10w)
4
4.0
PD
LB
55.26 2
Anna Bułat (anna05)
Ireneusz Saturski (telesfor66)
3
 
MP
0
55.26 2
19 Zygfryd Pokora (Zyzio64)
Marek Konwiński (keram0)
3
2.5
KP
WP
55.04 1
20 Małgorzata Lipka (lipa1)
Bartłomiej Kondej (bartekkond)
0
 
0
0
53.95 1
21 Ryszard Rozmysłowicz (rysiekr51)
Stefan Stefański (stefan_wj)
0
 
0
0
52.63 1
22 Krzysztof Sztompke (grandpa12)
Ryszard Wójcik (rysiek1951)
12
4.0
MA
MA
51.97 1
23 Janusz Różański (pandi_wj)
Hanna Łazarska (hanial5)
5
4.0
WP
PK
50.44 1
24 Kinga Napieralska (etam25)
Jerzy Gdeczyk (jorek59)
0
3.0
0
DS
50.22 1
25 Krzysztof Bazeli (beka50)
Dariusz Krogul (darekk61)
1.5
 
PM
0
49.78
26 Piotr Szpryngier (petesz12)
Paweł Łużecki (paul__45)
0.5
2.0
PM
PM
49.34
27 Jan Zgadzaj (1238jan)
Jerzy Klimczak (jklim)
0
5.0
0
LD
47.81
28 Ryszard Graca (blacky12)
Franciszek Wiszniewski (franek54)
0
 
0
0
47.37
Andrzej Matysek (anmatys)
Edmund Zarzycki (muszka2)
3
3.0
ZP
ZP
47.37
Franciszek Wiszniewski (franek54)
Ryszard Graca (blacky12)
0
 
0
0
47.37
Edmund Zarzycki (muszka2)
Andrzej Matysek (anmatys)
3
3.0
ZP
ZP
47.37
32 Marcin Klepacki (mmaarr44)
Andrzej Wójcik (wojand)
2
 
PD
46.49
Kazimierz Pamuła (kazek44)
Krzysztof Bajno (duk0309)
0.5
1.5
MP
WM
46.49
Andrzej Wójcik (wojand)
Marcin Klepacki (mmaarr44)
0
2.0

PD
46.49
Stanisław Mazur (smazur)
Elżbiet Mazur (mamaela)
0
 
0
0
46.49
Krzysztof Bajno (duk0309)
Kazimierz Pamuła (kazek44)
1.5
0.5
WM
MP
46.49
Elżbiet Mazur (mamaela)
Stanisław Mazur (smazur)
0
 
0
0
46.49
38 Kuba Kowalski (kuba40)
Jerzy Seweryn (jurek s2)
0
 
0
SL
46.05
39 Andrzej Pępek (Andrzejpep)
Ewa Pietrzykowska (zuza111)
2
0.5
PK
MA
45.83
40 Zbigniew Kornet (Jancio Zet)
Stefan Andrejas (andrejas)
0.5
2.0
MA
MA
45.18
41 Jan Białek (janb15)
Wiesław Jeziorny (Wieslaw123)
2
 
PM
44.74
42 Andrzej Kaczmarski (fabianwj)
Szymon Rogut (sajmonek68)
0
1.0
LD
LD
44.30
43 Krzysztof Porczyński (KrzysiekP)
Ryszard Jędrzejewski (rys_j)
5
5.0
LD
LD
43.42
44 Stanisław Chlebuś (Mero122)
Waldemar Duczmański (waldek 53)
1.5
1.0
PK
LD
39.04
45 Leonard Lewicki (lol25)
Tadeusz Biskup (swiety55)
4
7.0
SL
SL
37.28
46 Józef Lemke (Jozlem)
Jadwiga Bartel (jegodka)
0
 
ZP
0
36.40
47 Teresa Mączka (aseretka)
Mirosław Kawecki (kawe120)
3
1.5
LB
DS
35.96
48 Dariusz Jagodziński (pzbs00179)
Gerard Kempiński (gerard102)
2
4.0
MA
DS
34.65
49 Andrzej Pawlik (akuratny)
Leszek Świerzyński (lesi01)
0
1.5

MA
27.19