Wyniki

Wyniki turnieju 20211112_1200

M-ce   WK Okręg Wynik
[%]
PDF
1 Krysztof Czapczyk (kc53) 2.5 PM 73.02 13
2 Andrzej Tarlecki (a146) 4 MA 68.65 11
3 Tomasz Wiśniewski (quant) 1.5 WP 66.87 11
4 Tadeusz Sitarz (ted56) 0 WP 65.67 10
5 Krzysztof Warzocha (sztetke) 12 LU 64.88 10
6 Józef Janicki (ziuk4444) 9 SL 64.09 9
7 Wojciech Szałapak (ws11572) 4 DS 62.90 9
8 Stanisław Pająk (pajak7) 12 SW 62.70 8
9 Zbigniew Milewski (zbych52) 0.5 LD 62.50 7
  Marcin Ficek (bolo55) 0 SL 62.50 8
11 Andrzej Kaczmarski (fabianwj) 0 LD 62.10 7
12 Waldemar Gram (waldeg) 4 WP 61.90 6
13 Erwin Lindenau (erwin44) 0 0 61.51 6
14 Waldemar Duczmański (waldek 53) 1 LD 61.11 5
15 Leszek Suder (lio77) 2 DS 60.12 4
  Jan Skąpski (Janowice 1) 2.5 WM 60.12 5
17 Marek Wysocki (Printer2) 3 PD 59.72 4
18 Grażyna Śniadewicz (grace2121) 1.5 MA 59.13 3
19 Ryszard Kubik (rrysio13) 5 DS 58.53 3
  Sławomir Pelc (busiek) 0 0 58.53 3
21 Roman Szczepaniak (bactriam) 0.5 MA 58.33 3
22 Franciszek Wiszniewski (franek54) 0 0 57.94 3
23 Janina Buszman (robojanka) 2 PM 57.54 3
24 Piotr Kopko (pierulis) 2 MA 57.34 3
  Hanna Łazarska (hanial5) 4 PK 57.34 3
26 Piotr Czechowicz (piotr_cz99) 1.5 ZP 56.94 3
27 Zbigniew Szczęsny (szbyszek) 2.5 LB 56.75 2
28 Kazimierz Gierulski (baca44) 4 PM 55.56 2
  Zygfryd Banecki (fredriko) 4 WP 55.56 2
30 Ryszard Rozmysłowicz (rysiekr51) 0 0 55.16 2
31 Stanisław Matusz (jems1) 4 LU 54.56 2
32 Janusz Sidelnik (KEDIS53) 3 LB 53.97 2
33 Leonard Lewicki (lol25) 4 SL 53.77 2
34 Jarosław Skopiński (Jaro49) 0 0 53.37 2
35 Józef Barczyk (2590) 7 MP 52.58 2
  Jadwiga Jenek - Bednarska (idzia) 7 MA 52.58 1
37 Andrzej Matysek (anmatys) 3 ZP 52.38 1
38 Jerzy Miś (misiurek) 4 SL 52.18 1
39 Kinga Napieralska (etam25) 0 0 51.98 1
40 Tadeusz Wójcik (wujek1) 3 MW 51.79 1
41 Leon Korzeniewski (gracz60) 0 0 51.59 1
  Marian Makówka (malimakow) 5 MP 51.59 1
43 Andrzej Gil (agil1) 4 ZP 51.19 1
44 Marek Janik (mxjx) 4 WP 50.60 1
45 Jacek Chojnacki (jacchoj) 1 MA 50.40
  Marek Konwiński (keram0) 2.5 WP 50.40
47 Aleksander Wypyszyński (olek046) 4 MA 50.20
  Leszek Dzienkowski (LECH1940) 7 MA 50.20
49 Bartłomiej Kondej (bartekkond) 0 0 49.80
50 Wojciech Wojtas (fenixw) 0 LU 49.40
  Tadeusz Gadomski (Ta_dek) 2.5 WM 49.40
52 Teresa Mączka (aseretka) 3 LB 49.21
53 Mariusz Madej (zbuj) 0 0 48.41
54 Janusz Różański (pandi_wj) 5 WP 47.82
  Mirosław Patyński (patyczak56) 0 0 47.82
56 Henryk Łęcki (di Stefano) 1.5 WM 47.62
57 Włodzimierz Paszkowski (wupaka8) 0 0 47.22
58 Tadeusz Biskup (swiety55) 7 SL 47.02
59 Marek Boros (marek1943) 5 PM 46.83
60 Stefan Stefański (stefan_wj) 0 0 46.63
61 Jan Zgadzaj (1238jan) 0 0 45.83
62 Stanisław Szcześniak (sirstan) 1.5 SL 45.44
63 Waldemar Górski (wal61) 4 LD 45.04
64 Paweł Szymański (pasz) 0 0 42.46
65 Andrzej Ciechacki (1129551) 2 KP 41.47
66 Artur Toeplitz (rybaltlysy) 7 PM 41.27
67 Stefan Pysz (stefanp55) 1.5 SL 41.07
68 Leszek Ostrowski (tkcp49) 2 WM 40.87
69 Jacek Szkup (walczyk) 5 LD 40.28
70 Sławomir Zagórski (inberg) 3 DS 40.08
71 Gerard Kempiński (gerard102) 4 DS 39.48
72 Mirosław Zarzycki (masterwj) 3 MP 38.89
73 Olgierd Zieliński (olgierdab) 1 PM 38.69
74 Janusz Dworzecki (nelson_2) 2 LB 38.10
  Dariusz Jagodziński (pzbs00179) 2 MA 38.10
76 Sławomir Kamiński (slakam) 4 MA 37.90
  Mieczysław Kudela (tuchajbej) 3 OP 37.90
78 Ryszard Rychlik (1draszyrr) 0 DS 37.50
  Bronisław Wójcik (bronek10w) 4 LB 37.50
80 Ryszard Graca (blacky12) 0 0 37.30
81 Tomasz Jakóbczak (tomman) 4 ZP 36.71
82 Stefan Maruszewski (StefaMar) 0 LB 36.51
83 Maciej Masłowski (kamaci07) 2.5 WP 35.91
84 Ryszard Adamczuk (rycho126) 2 SW 32.14
85 Marian Jakubowski (marianzs) 4 LD 31.75
86 Krysztyna Mackiewicz (kasia4789) 0 WM 28.77
87 Barbara Zach (zzzMonika) 0 0 28.17
88 Roman Jagielski (kajr1946) 4 LD 27.38