Wyniki

Wyniki turnieju 20211110_1200

M-ce   WK Okręg Wynik
[%]
PDF
1 Marek Janik (mxjx) 4 WP 71.14 12
2 Leon Korzeniewski (gracz60) 0 0 70.83 10
3 Sławomir Kamiński (slakam) 4 MA 68.86 10
4 Krysztof Czapczyk (kc53) 2.5 PM 65.88 9
5 Mieczysław Kudela (tuchajbej) 3 OP 64.16 9
6 Ryszard Rozmysłowicz (rysiekr51) 0 0 62.91 8
7 Aleksander Wypyszyński (olek046) 4 MA 62.67 8
8 Stanisław Pająk (pajak7) 12 SW 62.64 7
9 Marek Boros (marek1943) 5 PM 62.06 7
10 Marian Jakubowski (marianzs) 4 LD 62.05 6
11 Leszek Dzienkowski (LECH1940) 7 MA 60.12 6
12 Zdzisław Wojtynia (zdzisek32) 0 0 59.16 5
13 Bogumiła Gajos (bogaj) 0 58.46 5
14 Andrzej Pawlik (akuratny) 0 58.14 4
15 Włodzimierz Urbanowicz (Wurban) 4 MA 58.12 3
16 Tadeusz Szwenkel (TSzwenkel) 7 KP 57.32 3
17 Andrzej Rutkiewicz (andrut1) 2.5 PM 56.46 3
18 Lechosław Kowal (mrjack2) 0 0 56.26 3
19 Dorota Lubomska (dorotalub) 0 0 55.82 3
20 Jerzy Piętak (jerry53) 0 0 55.09 3
21 Sławomir Pudlis (sx16) 0 ZP 54.96 3
22 Tomasz Mazur (tomula67a) 2 PK 54.42 3
23 Jan Skuciński (Ja_sk_25) 5 MP 53.70 2
24 Michał Stadnik (michsta2) 5 DS 52.89 2
25 Andrzej Stanecki (alcaciatko) 0 52.85 2
26 Jerzy Więcławski (Wojt) 5 DS 51.94 2
27 Ryszard Rychlik (1draszyrr) 0 DS 51.88 2
28 Gerard Kempiński (gerard102) 4 DS 51.60 2
29 Janusz Klajnert (Osowa1) 0 PM 51.50 2
30 Roman Grzelak (gracz6111) 15 LD 51.45 1
31 Kinga Napieralska (etam25) 0 0 51.23 1
32 Ryszard Kubik (rrysio13) 5 DS 51.14 1
33 Ryszard Graca (blacky12) 0 0 51.13 1
34 Jarosław Romaniuk (Jromaniuk) 7 MA 50.80 1
35 Leonard Lewicki (lol25) 4 SL 50.53 1
36 Franciszek Wiszniewski (franek54) 0 0 50.43 1
  Wojciech Szałapak (ws11572) 4 DS 50.43
38 Leszek Świerzyński (lesi01) 1.5 MA 50.11
39 Roman Szczepaniak (bactriam) 0.5 MA 50.09
40 Bogumił Drews (Koronowo1) 1.5 KP 49.46
41 Cezary Cieślewicz (Cezarwj) 2 KP 49.28
42 Paweł Łużecki (paul__45) 2 PM 49.15
43 Tadeusz Wójcik (wujek1) 3 MW 48.87
44 Kuba Kowalski (kuba40) 0 0 48.75
45 Stanisław Tomski (staszektom) 2.5 DS 48.36
46 Marian Makówka (malimakow) 5 MP 48.30
47 Andrzej Matysek (anmatys) 3 ZP 48.02
48 Zygmunt Sikora (Zygmunt_S) 0 0 46.80
49 Józef Krasowski (Jozek60) 4 WM 46.52
50 Roman Jagielski (kajr1946) 4 LD 45.92
51 Ireneusz Rajkiewicz (irek r) 1.5 ZP 45.59
52 Tadeusz Sitarz (ted56) 0 WP 45.34
53 Jerzy Klimczak (Jklim) 5 LD 44.41
54 Alina Majchrzak (koty2Hary) 0 KP 43.63
55 Zdzisław Gębal (zigi625) 1.5 PM 42.69
56 Jadwiga Jenek - Bednarska (idzia) 7 MA 42.68
57 Wiesław Pytliński (wieslawp1) 2 KP 42.51
58 Jarosław Skopiński (Jaro49) 0 0 42.01
59 Franciszek Dettlaff (kirkFr1) 0 0 41.94
60 Zbigniew Mańdok (zbir50) 5 SL 41.64
61 Stefan Kaźmierczak (gazon23) 4 KP 41.24
62 Włodzimierz Robak (swar_wj) 1.5 WP 40.67
63 Olgierd Zieliński (olgierdab) 1 PM 39.31
64 Waldemar Górski (wal61) 4 LD 39.08
65 Teresa Skowron (tesiunia) 0 0 39.01
66 Ryszard Adamczuk (rycho126) 2 SW 37.63
67 Edmund Pinkiewicz (ed39) 12 PM 36.73
68 Stefan Pysz (stefanp55) 1.5 SL 34.48
69 Józef Barczyk (2590) 7 MP 34.40
70 Maciej Masłowski (kamaci07) 2.5 WP 34.30
71 Mirosław Zarzycki (masterwj) 3 MP 33.03
72 Teresa Mączka (aseretka) 3 LB 30.41