Wyniki

Wyniki turnieju 20211110_1100

M-ce   WK Okręg Wynik
[%]
PDF
1 Krysztof Czapczyk (kc53)
Edmund Pinkiewicz (ed39)
2.5
12.0
PM
PM
71.55 11
2 Krzysztof Sztompke (grandpa12)
Ryszard Wójcik (rysiek1951)
12
4.0
MA
MA
62.67 8
3 Ryszard Graca (blacky12)
Ryszard Rozmysłowicz (rysiekr51)
0
 
0
0
62.53 7
4 Marek Goraj (marian1169)
Andrzej Matysek (anmatys)
4
3.0
ZP
ZP
60.99 6
5 Mirosław Patyński (patyczak56)
Andrzej Kasprzyk (5ka2)
0
 
0
0
58.06 5
6 Jerzy Klimczak (jklim)
Włodzimierz Choinkowski (wlodekc)
5
7.0
LD
LD
56.91 4
7 Jerzy Batko (Alan25)
Mirosław Zarzycki (masterwj)
5
3.0
MP
MP
56.27 2
8 Jerzy Seweryn (jurek s2)
Bartłomiej Kondej (bartekkond)
0
 
SL
0
54.88 2
9 Andrzej Dreksler (ANDRZEJ24J)
Zdzisław Wojtynia (zdzisek32)
0
 
SL
0
54.76 2
10 Jadwiga Bakalarska (fan_tazja)
Marian Makówka (malimakow)
2.5
5.0
LB
MP
53.94 2
11 Teresa Mączka (aseretka)
Janusz Różański (pandi_wj)
3
5.0
LB
WP
53.61 2
12 Stefan Kaźmierczak (gazon23)
Andrzej Kaczmarski (fabianwj)
4
 
KP
LD
52.95 2
13 Andrzej Sobina (and41)
Jerzy Więcławski (wojt)
3
5.0
DS
DS
52.59 1
14 Dariusz Krogul (darekk61)
Krzysztof Bazeli (beka50)
0
1.5
0
PM
51.93 1
15 Roman Jagielski (kajr1946)
Agnieszka Afek (5konwalia5)
4
 
LD
0
51.27 1
16 Gerard Kempiński (gerard102)
Stanisław Chlebuś (mero122)
4
1.5
DS
PK
50.95 1
17 Małgorzata Lipka (lipa1)
Franciszek Wiszniewski (franek54)
0
 
0
0
50.26 1
18 Kinga Napieralska (etam25)
Andrzej Giedz (angi66)
0
1.5
0
WM
49.86
19 Wojciech Szałapak (ws11572)
Sławomir Zagórski (inberg)
4
3.0
DS
DS
49.20
20 Józef Lemke (Jozlem)
Stanisław Nowak (feliks47)
0
4.0
ZP
MA
49.11
21 Kuba Kowalski (kuba40)
Wiesław Kubiński (asterwk)
0
4.0
0
DS
48.92
22 Dorota Lubomska (dorotalub)
Krzysztof Bajno (duk0309)
0
1.5
0
WM
48.47
23 Sylwester Kazimierczak (sylwek1234)
Kazimierz Cap (kaz4232)
0
2.5
0
LD
48.02
24 Danuta Sochacka (bib_pl)
Kazimierz Gierulski (baca44)
2
4.0
SL
PM
47.41
25 Andrzej Stanecki (alcaciatko)
Zofia Wróblewska (zofia)
0
4.0

DS
46.35
26 Anna Kaźmierkowska (an4ka13)
Stefan Andrejas (andrejas)
0
2.0
0
MA
44.05
27 Wiesław Skubisz (yamitws)
Bogumiła Gajos (bogaj)
9
 
LU
43.87
28 Iwona Klorek (iwonamaria)
Jerzy Gdeczyk (jorek59)
1
3.0
MA
DS
42.47
29 Marek Kuc (Marek101)
Marek Konwiński (keram0)
0
2.5
0
WP
41.82
30 Ewa Pietrzykowska (Zuza111)
Andrzej Pępek (andrzejpep)
0.5
2.0
MA
PK
41.42
31 Józef Janicki (ziuk4444)
Urszula Niespodziewalska (Urszula500)
9
 
SL
39.95
32 Jan Zgadzaj (1238jan)
Wacław Korczak (wacek55)
0
 
0
36.81
33 Irena Wilczyńska (Irena W)
Darla Szywalska (sloneczko8)
1.5
1.0
MA
MA
36.42
34 Grażyna Śniadewicz (grace2121)
Adam Chełchowski (chadam)
1.5
5.0
MA
KP
31.39