Wyniki

Wyniki turnieju 20211109_1700

M-ce   WK Okręg Wynik
[%]
PDF
1 Zofia Wróblewska (Zofia)
Ryszard Wisniewski (wisrys)
4
 
DS
0
67.10 11
2 Renata Tomczyńska (Reniaala)
Zygmunt Pilip (zygmut)
0
 
0
0
64.66 8
3 Paweł Łużecki (paul__45)
Piotr Szpryngier (petesz12)
2
0.5
PM
PM
62.66 7
4 Marcin Klepacki (mmaarr44)
Stefan Pysz (stefanp55)
2
1.5
PD
SL
61.10 6
5 Mirosław Kawecki (kawe120)
Franciszek Dettlaff (kirkfr1)
1.5
 
DS
0
59.91 5
6 Ryszard Jędrzejewski (Rys_J)
Krzysztof Porczyński (krzysiekp)
5
5.0
LD
LD
59.18 4
7 Marek Konwiński (keram0)
Józef Lemke (jozlem)
2.5
 
WP
ZP
58.27 3
8 Ryszard Wójcik (rysiek1951)
Henryk Pysiak (hp52)
4
4.0
MA
MA
57.95 2
9 Jan Szybalski (janszy9412)
Marian Makówka (malimakow)
2.5
5.0
SL
MP
57.85 2
10 Jerzy Więcławski (Wojt)
Andrzej Sobina (and41)
5
3.0
DS
DS
57.53 2
11 Jerzy Batko (Alan25)
Mirosław Zarzycki (masterwj)
5
3.0
MP
MP
57.29 2
12 Jadwiga Bakalarska (fan_tazja)
Krzysztof Bazeli (beka50)
2.5
1.5
LB
PM
57.22 2
13 Janusz Różański (pandi_wj)
Hanna Łazarska (hanial5)
5
4.0
WP
PK
56.95 2
14 Andrzej Giedz (angi66)
Halina Święch (malinka)
1.5
4.0
WM
MP
55.24 2
15 Andrzej Leśniewski (AndrzeL)
Magdalena Bykowska (magdaa55)
0
 
MA
MA
54.64 1
16 Andrzej Szewczyk (44gazda)
Mirosław Patyński (patyczak56)
1.5
 
LU
0
53.00 1
17 Marzena Banach (123Marina)
Janusz Zajączkowski (janunio)
2
2.0
PM
DS
51.28 1
18 Halina Samborek (alfa007)
Wacław Mizera (fasola53)
2
2.5
MP
SL
50.57 1
19 Tadeusz Małocha (ta156)
Andrzej Zieliński (azet007)
1
1.0
LU
LU
50.24 1
20 Leszek Ostrowski (tkcp49)
Maciej Zieliński (maczal)
2
 
WM
50.05 1
21 Marek Goraj (marian1169)
Andrzej Matysek (anmatys)
4
3.0
ZP
ZP
49.09
22 Ryszard Sawicki (ryskont)
Janusz Dworzecki (nelson_2)
4
2.0
WP
LB
48.88
23 Małgorzata Lipka (lipa1)
Adam Chełchowski (chadam)
0
5.0
0
KP
48.62
24 Andrzej Pępek (Andrzejpep)
Ewa Pietrzykowska (zuza111)
2
0.5
PK
MA
47.70
25 Marek Janik (mxjx)
Wojciech Czekaj (laphro)
4
2.5
WP
SL
47.57
26 Piotr Siekański (PS 56)
Andrzej Gil (agil1)
2.5
4.0
MA
ZP
46.07
27 Andrzej Kasprzyk (5ka2)
Grzegorz Więcek (proben)
0
3.0
0
WP
45.99
28 Jerzy Gdeczyk (jorek59)
Jadwiga Bartel (jegodka)
3
 
DS
0
45.65
29 Gerard Kempiński (gerard102)
Bronisław Wójcik (bronek10w)
4
4.0
DS
LB
45.46
30 Alina Radlińska (alinka23)
Iwona Klorek (iwonamaria)
0
1.0
MA
MA
44.29
31 Tomasz Rybiński (rybintom)
Ireneusz Saturski (telesfor66)
0
 
0
0
44.09
32 Leon Korzeniewski (gracz60)
Krzysztof Sztompke (grandpa12)
0
12.0
0
MA
43.85
33 Jan Białek (JanB15)
Wiesław Jeziorny (Wieslaw123)
2
 
PM
41.78
34 Ryszard Graca (blacky12)
Ryszard Rozmysłowicz (rysiekr51)
0
 
0
0
41.56
35 Janina Orłowska (janina2112)
Aleksandra Szemetowa-Kopeć (chem111)
1.5
1.0
MA
MA
39.58
36 Waldemar Duczmański (waldek 53)
Stanisław Chlebuś (mero122)
1
1.5
LD
PK
37.99
37 Andrzej Kusion (masywny8)
Wiktor Szlapacki (belmondowj)
7
 
MP
0
36.84
38 Agnieszka Afek (5konwalia5)
Zygfryd Pokora (zyzio64)
0
3.0
0
KP
36.11
39 Jerzy Kwoczek (kwoczek)
Franciszek Wiszniewski (franek54)
0
 
0
0
33.54
40 Marian Matusewicz (matros41)
Jerzy Seweryn (jurek s2)
0
 
0
SL
33.50