Wyniki

Wyniki turnieju 20211108_1100

M-ce   WK Okręg Wynik
[%]
PDF
1 Robert Gummp (Gummp)
Mateusz Górczak (qcz)
0
 
0
WP
68.80 10
2 Andrzej Kaczmarski (fabianwj)
Stefan Kaźmierczak (gazon23)
0
4.0
LD
KP
65.43 8
3 Zygmunt Pilip (zygmut)
Jerzy Seweryn (jurek s2)
0
 
0
SL
61.95 7
4 Danuta Sochacka (bib_pl)
Jan Lech (janeklech)
2
5.0
SL
WM
58.98 6
5 Józef Lemke (Jozlem)
Jadwiga Bartel (jegodka)
0
 
ZP
0
58.52 5
6 Marek Kuc (Marek101)
Zygfryd Pokora (zyzio64)
0
3.0
0
KP
57.90 4
7 Andrzej Matysek (anmatys)
Marek Goraj (marian1169)
3
4.0
ZP
ZP
57.51 3
8 Ryszard Wisniewski (wisrys)
Halina Święch (malinka)
0
4.0
0
MP
57.46 2
9 Ewa Hryć (hewa10)
Mirosław Zarzycki (masterwj)
1.5
3.0
ZP
MP
55.94 2
10 Wiesław Sawicz (mondi2)
Stefan Andrejas (andrejas)
2
2.0
LU
MA
55.67 2
11 Stanisław Nowak (feliks47)
Andrzej Kasprzyk (5ka2)
4
 
MA
0
55.38 2
12 Mirosław Patyński (patyczak56)
Gerard Kempiński (gerard102)
0
4.0
0
DS
54.83 2
13 Jerzy Bohdanowicz (kruk70)
Jadwiga Bakalarska (fan_tazja)
0
2.5
0
LB
53.31 2
14 Aleksandra Jurkiewicz (aleksaj8)
Marian Makówka (malimakow)
4
5.0
MP
MP
52.59 1
15 Wojciech Waszkiewicz (WaszkaXXL)
Beata Jenek (whasupp)
5
 
ZP
0
52.21 1
16 Andrzej Gil (agil1)
Zofia Wróblewska (zofia)
4
4.0
ZP
DS
51.73 1
17 Janusz Różański (pandi_wj)
Zenon Pierzchała (zenek2wj)
5
2.5
WP
OP
51.59 1
18 Franciszek Wiszniewski (franek54)
Wiesław Skubisz (yamitws)
0
9.0
0
LU
50.43 1
19 Wacław Korczak (wacek55)
Jan Zgadzaj (1238jan)
0
 

0
49.25
20 Andrzej Giedz (angi66)
Andrzej Szewczyk (44gazda)
1.5
1.5
WM
LU
49.16
21 Adam Chełchowski (chadam)
Grażyna Śniadewicz (grace2121)
5
1.5
KP
MA
48.09
22 Iwona Klorek (iwonamaria)
Jerzy Gdeczyk (jorek59)
1
3.0
MA
DS
47.44
23 Karol Sawiski (kar35)
Tadeusz Sitarz (ted56)
2.5
 
Ma
WP
47.01
24 Andrzej Leśniewski (AndrzeL)
Magdalena Bykowska (magdaa55)
0
 
MA
MA
45.61
25 Andrzej Kusion (masywny8)
Zbigniew Wojdak (zbyszek454)
7
3.0
MP
LB
45.52
26 Bronisław Wójcik (bronek10w)
Józef Krasowski (jozek60)
4
4.0
LB
WM
44.50
27 Włodzimierz Urbanowicz (Wurban)
Marek Konwiński (keram0)
4
2.5
MA
WP
44.27
28 Waldemar Duczmański (waldek 53)
Stanisław Chlebuś (mero122)
1
1.5
LD
PK
44.21
29 Ewa Pietrzykowska (Zuza111)
Andrzej Pępek (andrzejpep)
0.5
2.0
MA
PK
42.63
30 Ryszard Rozmysłowicz (rysiekr51)
Dorota Lubomska (dorotalub)
0
 
0
0
42.00
31 Andrzej Dreksler (ANDRZEJ24J)
Zdzisław Wojtynia (zdzisek32)
0
 
SL
0
41.85
32 Mariusz Madej (zbuj)
Małgorzata Lipka (lipa1)
0
 
0
0
41.12
33 Jacek Śliwiński (jsliwin70)
Krzysztof Orłowski (kobak3)
1.5
1.5
LB
KP
40.29
34 Teresa Mączka (aseretka)
Krzysztof Bajno (duk0309)
3
1.5
LB
WM
39.11
35 Krzysztof Sztompke (grandpa12)
Stefan Pysz (stefanp55)
12
1.5
MA
SL
35.42
36 Wiesław Jeziorny (Wieslaw123)
Paweł Łużecki (paul__45)
0
2.0

PM
32.32