Wyniki

Wyniki turnieju 20211105_1700

M-ce   WK Okręg Wynik
[%]
PDF
1 Ryszard Graca (blacky12)
Ryszard Rozmysłowicz (rysiekr51)
0
 
0
0
69.74 11
2 Krzysztof Sztompke (grandpa12)
Stanisław Gotowecki (warmiak45)
12
 
MA
0
68.20 8
3 Dariusz Krogul (darekk61)
Grażyna Śniadewicz (grace2121)
0
1.5
0
MA
64.25 7
4 Wiesław Pytliński (wieslawp1)
Marek Konwiński (keram0)
2
2.5
KP
WP
63.82 6
5 Zbigniew Kornet (Jancio Zet)
Stefan Andrejas (andrejas)
0.5
2.0
MA
MA
57.68 5
6 Krzysztof Porczyński (KrzysiekP)
Ryszard Jędrzejewski (rys_j)
5
5.0
LD
LD
57.46 3
Elżbiet Mazur (mamaela)
Stanisław Mazur (smazur)
0
 
0
0
57.46 4
8 Paweł Zubiel (therm999)
Roman Stoliński (kwizdor)
7
15.0
LD
LD
57.02 2
9 Janina Leszko (pzbs18607)
Gerard Kempiński (gerard102)
0
4.0
LU
DS
54.82 2
10 Roman Jagielski (kajr1946)
Zygfryd Pokora (zyzio64)
4
3.0
LD
KP
54.61 2
Sławomir Zagórski (inberg)
Wojciech Szałapak (ws11572)
3
4.0
DS
DS
54.61 2
12 Franciszek Wiszniewski (franek54)
Małgorzata Lipka (lipa1)
0
 
0
0
54.17 2
Marian Makówka (malimakow)
Jadwiga Bakalarska (fan_tazja)
5
2.5
MP
LB
54.17 2
14 Grzegorz Kujawiński (greg29)
Anna Stelmach (logan65)
1.5
2.0
PM
SL
53.29 2
Hanna Łazarska (hanial5)
Janusz Różański (pandi_wj)
4
5.0
PK
WP
53.29 1
Anna Stelmach (logan65)
Grzegorz Kujawiński (greg29)
2
1.5
SL
PM
53.29 2
17 Wojciech Czekaj (laphro)
Sóławomir Król (herod123)
2.5
3.0
SL
SW
52.41 1
18 Jan Zgadzaj (1238jan)
Jerzy Klimczak (jklim)
0
5.0
0
LD
51.75 1
19 Jan Białek (JanB15)
Wiesław Jeziorny (Wieslaw123)
2
 
PM
51.54 1
Grzegorz Walczewski (gregwalcz)
Irena Wilczyńska (irena w)
1.5
1.5
SL
MA
51.54 1
21 Roman Szczepaniak (bactriam)
Franciszek Dettlaff (kirkfr1)
0.5
 
MA
0
51.32 1
22 Jan Lech (janeklech)
Kinga Napieralska (etam25)
5
 
WM
0
51.10
23 Andrzej Leśniewski (AndrzeL)
Magdalena Bykowska (magdaa55)
0
 
MA
MA
50.66
24 Bronisław Wójcik (bronek10w)
Stefan Kaźmierczak (gazon23)
4
4.0
LB
KP
49.78
25 Ryszard Wisniewski (wisrys)
Andrzej Giedz (angi66)
0
1.5
0
WM
49.34
26 Mirosław Zarzycki (masterwj)
Jerzy Batko (alan25)
3
5.0
MP
MP
48.25
27 Małgorzata Węglewska (maniuta)
Zofia Marks (laikmakro)
2
 
WP
0
46.05
28 Wiesław Kubiński (asterWK)
Andrzej Matysek (anmatys)
4
3.0
DS
ZP
44.52
Sławomir Kamiński (slakam)
Henryk Pysiak (hp52)
4
4.0
MA
MA
44.52
Andrzej Matysek (anmatys)
Wiesław Kubiński (asterwk)
3
4.0
ZP
DS
44.52
31 Waldemar Duczmański (waldek 53)
Stanisław Chlebuś (mero122)
1
1.5
LD
PK
44.08
Mirosław Kawecki (kawe120)
Teresa Mączka (aseretka)
1.5
3.0
DS
LB
44.08
33 Olga Zacharewicz (ola40)
Waldemar Zadrożny (zadra64)
2
3.0
LB
DS
43.86
34 Jerzy Więcławski (wojt)
Janusz Kowalski (kjot)
5
1.5
DS
DS
43.64
35 Piotr Czechowicz (piotr_cz99)
Leon Kłodnicki (sas48)
1.5
 
ZP
0
41.45
36 Andrzej Szyc (ondrasz o1)
Regina Wołek (regina_w)
0.5
3.0
WM
WM
41.01
37 Andrzej Kasprzyk (5ka2)
Kuba Kowalski (kuba40)
0
 
0
0
40.57
38 Ireneusz Saturski (Telesfor66)
Mieczysław Mieczysław (mmietek)
0
 
0
0
39.47
39 Krzysztof Bajno (duk0309)
Jadwiga Bartel (jegodka)
1.5
 
WM
0
38.60
40 Ewa Pietrzykowska (Zuza111)
Andrzej Pępek (andrzejpep)
0.5
2.0
MA
PK
37.50
41 Piotr Szpryngier (petesz12)
Paweł Łużecki (paul__45)
0.5
2.0
PM
PM
36.40
42 Olgierd Zieliński (olgierdab)
Bogumiła Gajos (bogaj)
1
 
PM
32.02