Wyniki

Wyniki turnieju 20211104_0700

M-ce   WK Okręg Wynik
[%]
PDF
1 Franciszek Dettlaff (kirkFr1) 0 0 72.32 12
2 Leszek Dzienkowski (LECH1940) 7 MA 66.34 10
3 Roman Walaszkowski (gracz108) 1 WM 65.91 10
4 Bartłomiej Kondej (bartekkond) 0 0 65.10 9
5 Tadeusz Wójcik (wujek1) 3 MW 62.94 9
6 Gerard Kempiński (gerard102) 4 DS 62.73 8
7 Zygfryd Pokora (Zyzio64) 3 KP 62.61 8
8 Bogumił Drews (Koronowo1) 1.5 KP 62.26 7
9 Jadwiga Jenek - Bednarska (idzia) 7 MA 61.39 7
10 Tadeusz Szwenkel (TSzwenkel) 7 KP 60.26 6
11 Janusz Okrzesik (Janusz O) 0 0 59.94 6
12 Kazimierz Gierulski (baca44) 4 PM 59.43 5
13 Adam Żelazny (zelazna) 4 MA 58.82 5
14 Krzysztof Warzocha (sztetke) 12 LU 58.67 4
15 Barbara Boros (morena45) 2.5 PM 58.22 4
16 Piotr Włoczewski (piotr19563) 1.5 SW 57.53 3
  Józef Barczyk (2590) 7 MP 57.53 3
18 Jerzy Manecki (many50) 4 Ma 57.44 3
19 Jerzy Oleksiewicz (jurek_o) 2.5 MA 57.26 3
20 Barbara Celarek (butterfly6) 0 SL 56.82 3
21 Paweł Łużecki (paul__45) 2 PM 56.70 3
22 Tomasz Wolfke (TomWolwus) 2.5 MA 56.25 3
23 Kuba Kowalski (kuba40) 0 0 55.74 3
24 Mirosław Zarzycki (masterwj) 3 MP 55.58 3
25 Ireneusz Rajkiewicz (irek r) 1.5 ZP 55.43 2
26 Ryszard Rozmysłowicz (rysiekr51) 0 0 54.56 2
27 Waldemar Gram (waldeg) 4 WP 54.51 2
28 Mariusz Madej (zbuj) 0 0 54.43 2
29 Janusz Góra (JanGo2) 0 0 54.24 2
30 Janusz Maruszewski (marujan) 4 MA 54.22 2
31 Andrzej Gil (agil1) 4 ZP 54.12 2
32 Stefan Kaźmierczak (gazon23) 4 KP 53.98 2
33 Henryk Łęcki (di Stefano) 1.5 WM 53.76 1
34 Włodzimierz Urbanowicz (Wurban) 4 MA 52.36 1
35 Andrzej Ciechacki (1129551) 2 KP 52.30 1
36 Piotr Kopko (pierulis) 2 MA 51.46 1
37 Roman Jagielski (kajr1946) 4 LD 51.30 1
38 Jan Zgadzaj (1238jan) 0 0 50.89 1
39 Marian Jakubowski (marianzs) 4 LD 50.83 1
40 Kinga Napieralska (etam25) 0 0 50.19 1
41 Bronisław Wójcik (bronek10w) 4 LB 50.01
42 Ryszard Rychlik (1draszyrr) 0 DS 49.66
43 Janusz Różański (pandi_wj) 5 WP 48.83
44 Lechosław Kowal (mrjack2) 0 0 48.73
45 Maciej Masłowski (kamaci07) 2.5 WP 48.66
46 Andrzej Kaczmarski (fabianwj) 0 LD 48.57
47 Antoni Adamiec (adam101) 4 PM 48.05
48 Jerzy Klimczak (Jklim) 5 LD 48.00
49 Stefan Pysz (stefanp55) 1.5 SL 47.84
50 Alina Radlińska (alinka23) 0 MA 47.20
51 Sławomir Kamiński (slakam) 4 MA 46.98
52 Franciszek Wiszniewski (franek54) 0 0 46.94
53 Stanisław Tomski (staszektom) 2.5 DS 46.93
54 Małgorzata Węglewska (maniuta) 2 WP 45.80
55 Stanisław Pająk (pajak7) 12 SW 45.64
56 Andrzej Matysek (anmatys) 3 ZP 45.57
  Ryszard Graca (blacky12) 0 0 45.57
58 Dorota Lubomska (dorotalub) 0 0 44.76
59 Leokadia Leja (loka12) 0 PK 44.49
60 Zygmunt Pilip (zygmut) 0 0 44.48
61 Bogumiła Gajos (bogaj) 0 44.13
62 Mirosław Homa (myszowaty1) 4 PK 43.38
63 Andrzej Badanko (endriu7) 0 0 43.23
64 Hanna Łazarska (hanial5) 4 PK 42.23
65 Stefan Andrejas (andrejas) 2 MA 42.00
66 Mirosław Patyński (patyczak56) 0 0 41.98
67 Ewa Pietrzykowska (Zuza111) 0.5 MA 41.33
68 Andrzej Pawlik (akuratny) 0 41.15
69 Leszek Świerzyński (lesi01) 1.5 MA 39.67
70 Leszek Ostrowski (tkcp49) 2 WM 39.14
71 Grzegorz Kujawiński (greg29) 1.5 PM 38.55
72 Józef Janicki (ziuk4444) 9 SL 38.28
73 Brunon Kowalski (Brunon77) 0 0 37.82
74 Piotr Wnuk (peterwnuk4) 3 LD 37.46
75 Włodzimierz Choinkowski (WlodekC) 7 LD 37.06
76 Cezary Cieślewicz (Cezarwj) 2 KP 36.45
77 Tadeusz Biskup (swiety55) 7 SL 35.92
78 Teresa Mączka (aseretka) 3 LB 31.07
79 Grażyna Ożóg (balb2) 1.5 MA 30.80
80 Bernard Rynkowski (golonka010) 0.5 WM 22.58