Wyniki

Wyniki turnieju 20211103_0530

M-ce   WK Okręg Wynik
[%]
PDF
1 Jarosław Romaniuk (Jromaniuk) 7 MA 71.49 15
2 Marcin Wiliński (wilimar) 1.5 ZP 69.34 13
3 Stanisław Szcześniak (sirstan) 1.5 SL 67.92 13
4 Józef Barczyk (2590) 7 MP 67.40 12
5 Marek Janik (mxjx) 4 WP 66.10 12
6 Bogumiła Gajos (bogaj) 0 65.99 11
7 Tadeusz Biskup (swiety55) 7 SL 65.85 11
8 Andrzej Wójcik (wojand) 0 63.75 10
9 Stanisław Pająk (pajak7) 12 SW 63.71 10
10 Mieczysław Mądzielewski (alimak) 0 0 62.64 9
11 Maria Wolda (s_stas77) 0 0 62.44 9
12 Ryszard Borzuchowski (rysbor) 0 0 62.40 8
13 Jan Synowiec (janbrodaty) 4 SL 61.81 7
14 Ryszard Wójcik (rysiek1951) 4 MA 61.60 7
15 Marian Makówka (malimakow) 5 MP 60.80 6
16 Bogdan Makowiecki (bogmak) 2 LB 60.59 6
17 Marian Jakubowski (marianzs) 4 LD 60.24 5
18 Janusz Klajnert (Osowa1) 0 PM 59.06 5
19 Adam Stachura (gramwj05) 2 DS 58.99 4
20 Maciej Masłowski (kamaci07) 2.5 WP 58.30 3
21 Andrzej Ciechacki (1129551) 2 KP 57.55 3
22 Franciszek Dettlaff (kirkFr1) 0 0 55.24 3
23 Kazimierz Gierulski (baca44) 4 PM 54.96 3
24 Dorota Lubomska (dorotalub) 0 0 54.94 3
25 Wiesław Pytliński (wieslawp1) 2 KP 54.06 3
26 Andrzej Stanecki (alcaciatko) 0 53.89 3
27 Alina Radlińska (alinka23) 0 MA 53.81 3
28 Marzena Banach (123Marina) 2 PM 53.80 3
29 Roman Grzelak (gracz6111) 15 LD 53.79 3
30 Mieczysław Kudela (tuchajbej) 3 OP 53.75 3
31 Ewa Tutaj (ewa40) 2.5 WM 53.48 2
32 Robert Gummp (Gummp) 0 0 52.98 2
33 Piotr Kramer (klon56) 0 0 52.93 2
34 Andrzej Łątka (andriu) 0 0 52.85 2
  Urszula Niespodziewalska (Urszula500) 0 52.85 2
36 Andrzej Badanko (endriu7) 0 0 52.54 2
37 Janusz Maruszewski (marujan) 4 MA 52.44 2
38 Marek Boros (marek1943) 5 PM 51.65 2
39 Janusz Różański (pandi_wj) 5 WP 51.40 2
40 Ireneusz Rajkiewicz (irek r) 1.5 ZP 51.39 2
41 Stanisław Chlebuś (Mero122) 1.5 PK 51.25 1
42 Roman Kiełkiewicz (kielek1) 4 MA 51.19 1
43 Sławomir Pelc (busiek) 0 0 51.11 1
44 Jadwiga Jenek - Bednarska (idzia) 7 MA 51.10 1
45 Andrzej Matysek (anmatys) 3 ZP 51.01 1
46 Roman Mączkowski (romi_1) 4 WP 50.83 1
47 Bogdan Grzelak (bodo44) 5 WP 50.80 1
48 Andrzej Kusion (masywny8) 7 MP 50.66 1
49 Marian Tyrcz (tjohny2) 11 MA 50.59 1
50 Ryszard Kubik (rrysio13) 5 DS 50.56 1
51 Cezary Cieślewicz (Cezarwj) 2 KP 49.96
52 Stefan Andrejas (andrejas) 2 MA 49.95
53 Ryszard Rychlik (1draszyrr) 0 DS 49.94
54 Hanna Łazarska (hanial5) 4 PK 49.37
55 Janusz Góra (JanGo2) 0 0 49.02
  Leszek Nowakowski (scanwaw) 2 WP 49.02
57 Janusz Sidelnik (KEDIS53) 3 LB 48.85
58 Mieczysław Zaborowski (trefelek13) 2.5 WP 48.75
59 Jadwiga Bartel (jegodka) 0 0 48.73
60 Zbigniew Nowak (zbyszenn) 2.5 ZP 47.81
61 Mirosław Włuka (mirkomik) 1.5 MP 47.36
62 Zbigniew Milewski (zbych52) 0.5 LD 47.23
  Sławomir Kamiński (slakam) 4 MA 47.23
64 Tadeusz Jutkowiak (Larum) 1 WP 47.15
65 Wojciech Wojtas (fenixw) 0 LU 46.84
66 Leszek Czarny (werles) 0 0 46.67
67 Marcin Ficek (bolo55) 0 SL 46.52
68 Jarosław Krawczyk (krawjoo) 0 0 46.49
69 Stanisław Kokłowski (samozlo3) 2 0 46.11
70 Włodzimierz Rutkowski (wengorz) 2.5 MA 46.08
71 Anna Kaźmierkowska (an4ka13) 0 0 46.04
72 Zofia Czarnecka (sofia75) 2.5 PM 45.89
73 Olga Zacharewicz (ola40) 2 LB 45.11
74 Jan Sijka (fircyk) 1.5 LU 45.04
75 Tomasz Tomaszewski (likier) 0 44.90
76 fabian Szczerek (Donfabio) 4 SL 44.58
77 Mirosław Homa (myszowaty1) 4 PK 44.34
78 Jarosław Jaworski (cobrajarek) 2 PM 44.11
79 Tomasz Wolfke (TomWolwus) 2.5 MA 43.81
80 Leon Kłodnicki (sas48) 0 0 43.61
81 Andrzej Szewczyk (44GAZDA) 1.5 LU 43.30
82 Mieczysław Mieczysław (mmietek) 0 0 43.19
83 Roman Rodakowski (Kacper46) 4 LU 41.94
84 Roman Jagielski (kajr1946) 4 LD 41.82
85 Sławomir Rutecki (yogi50) 7 LB 41.46
86 Roman Ochot (rom_1) 4 SL 41.40
87 Zbigniew Mańdok (zbir50) 5 SL 41.10
88 Stefan Pysz (stefanp55) 1.5 SL 41.04
89 Zdzisław Gębal (zigi625) 1.5 PM 40.66
90 Krysztyna Mackiewicz (kasia4789) 0 WM 38.79
91 Stefan Muller (Stefekmull) 0 SL 38.39
92 Jacek Szutowicz (barber2002) 18 PM 36.73
93 Stefan Maruszewski (StefaMar) 0 LB 35.17
94 Kuba Kowalski (kuba40) 0 0 35.05
95 Mirosław Zarzycki (masterwj) 3 MP 33.28
96 Tomasz Jakóbczak (tomman) 4 ZP 32.33
97 Mariusz Szumski (mariusz69) 1 DS 32.03
98 Waldemar Gram (waldeg) 4 WP 30.48
99 Grażyna Ożóg (balb2) 1.5 MA 28.99
100 Zygmunt Sikora (Zygmunt_S) 0 0 26.52