Wyniki

Wyniki turnieju 20211031_1200

M-ce   WK Okręg Wynik
[%]
PDF
1 Bogdan Miłek (mily)
Leszek Gajos (leszekpas)
0.5
1.5
MP
SL
70.43 10
2 Jan Tokarczyk (toja74)
Jan Kowal (janko11)
2
2.0
PK
PK
64.14 8
3 Danuta Sochacka (bib_pl)
Jerzy Seweryn (jurek s2)
2
 
SL
SL
62.60 7
4 Ewa Pietrzykowska (Zuza111)
Szymon Rogut (sajmonek68)
0.5
1.0
MA
LD
61.16 6
5 Elżbiet Mazur (mamaela)
Stanisław Mazur (smazur)
0
 
0
0
60.71 5
6 Lesław Hugiel (lech29)
Irena Hugiel (ila31)
9
7.0
LB
LB
60.37 4
7 Jadwiga Bakalarska (fan_tazja)
Krzysztof Sztompke (grandpa12)
2.5
12.0
LB
MA
57.57 3
8 Agata Nowicz (ylidke)
Tomasz Krasnodębski (krasnalkkk)
0
0.5
PM
MA
57.56 2
9 Jan Zgadzaj (1238jan)
Jerzy Klimczak (jklim)
0
5.0
0
LD
57.42 2
10 Bogdan Grzelak (bodo44)
Marian Makówka (malimakow)
5
5.0
WP
MP
56.86 2
11 Mirosław Kawecki (kawe120)
Teresa Mączka (aseretka)
1.5
3.0
DS
LB
55.36 2
12 Andrzej Giedz (angi66)
Józef Kaźmierczak (jazdaaa7)
1.5
4.0
WM
KP
55.06 2
13 Alina Radlińska (alinka23)
Wiesław Sturgulewski (sturwies)
0
1.5
MA
KP
54.86 2
14 Marek Kuc (Marek101)
Grażyna Wyczółkowska (grazyna201)
0
4.0
0
MA
54.74 1
15 Maciej Grabowski (grab123)
Andrzej Kasprzyk (5ka2)
0
 
0
0
53.65 1
16 Mirosław Zarzycki (masterwj)
Małgorzata Lipka (lipa1)
3
 
MP
0
52.82 1
17 Bartłomiej Kondej (bartekkond)
Olga Zacharewicz (ola40)
0
2.0
0
LB
52.26 1
18 Marzena Banach (123Marina)
Urszula Niespodziewalska (Urszula500)
2
 
PM
51.70 1
19 Andrzej Gil (agil1)
Stefan Stefański (stefan_wj)
4
 
ZP
0
49.73
20 Zygfryd Pokora (Zyzio64)
Roman Szczepaniak (bactriam)
3
0.5
KP
MA
49.40
21 Olgierd Zieliński (olgierdab)
Stanisław Chlebuś (mero122)
1
1.5
PM
PK
49.09
22 Piotr Wnuk (peterwnuk4)
Tomasz Wiśniewski (quant)
3
1.5
LD
WP
47.96
23 Stefan Kaźmierczak (gazon23)
Ryszard Rozmysłowicz (rysiekr51)
4
 
KP
0
47.81
24 Halina Święch (malinka)
Wiesław Pytliński (wieslawp1)
4
2.0
MP
KP
47.42
25 Wiesław Jeziorny (Wieslaw123)
Jan Białek (janb15)
0
2.0

PM
46.49
26 Sławomir Zagórski (inberg)
Krzysztof Bajno (duk0309)
3
1.5
DS
WM
45.72
27 Jerzy Kadukowski (jurek5019)
Robert Kadukowski (rob73)
2.5
2.5
KP
KP
44.77
28 Elżbieta Fiejka (elfa01)
Jerzy Noworol (filharmoni)
1.5
0.5
MA
MA
43.38
29 Adam Pawłowicz (kefas23)
Stefan Pysz (stefanp55)
0
1.5
0
SL
42.49
30 Andrzej Starzyk (staandy)
Krystyna Zapendowska-Starzyk (krysiaz123)
0.5
0.5
MA
MA
41.81
31 Ryszard Kubik (rrysio13)
Waldemar Duczmański (waldek 53)
5
1.0
DS
LD
41.72
32 Leon Korzeniewski (gracz60)
Stanisław Nowak (feliks47)
0
4.0
0
MA
40.60
33 Andrzej Sobina (and41)
Jerzy Więcławski (wojt)
3
5.0
DS
DS
39.66
34 Zygmunt Pilip (zygmut)
Gerard Kempiński (gerard102)
0
4.0
0
DS
33.25
35 Hanna Łazarska (hanial5)
Janusz Różański (pandi_wj)
4
5.0
PK
WP
28.35
36 Ryszard Graca (blacky12)
Bronisław Wójcik (bronek10w)
0
4.0
0
LB
23.59