Wyniki

Wyniki turnieju 20211028_1700

M-ce   WK Okręg Wynik
[%]
PDF
1 Gerard Kempiński (gerard102)
Janusz Różański (pandi_wj)
4
5.0
DS
WP
67.82 11
2 Marek Goraj (marian1169)
Andrzej Matysek (anmatys)
4
3.0
ZP
ZP
67.59 8
3 Irena Hugiel (ila31)
Lesław Hugiel (lech29)
7
9.0
LB
LB
66.67 7
4 Wojciech Szałapak (ws11572)
Sławomir Zagórski (inberg)
4
3.0
DS
DS
62.96 6
5 Bogdan Grzelak (bodo44)
Marian Makówka (malimakow)
5
5.0
WP
MP
62.50 5
6 Mirosław Zarzycki (masterwj)
Jerzy Bujnowski (jurbuj)
3
4.0
MP
WM
61.11 4
7 Jan Lech (janeklech)
Marek Ruszczyk (rekma51)
5
 
WM
0
60.88 3
8 Mirosław Kawecki (kawe120)
Marek Kubicki (mkubik)
1.5
4.0
DS
MA
59.72 2
9 Krystyna Zapendowska-Starzyk (krysiaz123)
Andrzej Starzyk (staandy)
0.5
0.5
MA
MA
59.03 2
10 Anna Kowalska (czenia2021)
Jan Białek (janb15)
13
2.0
LD
PM
57.64 2
11 Wacław Korczak (wacek55)
Jan Zgadzaj (1238jan)
0
 

0
56.71 2
12 Jadwiga Bakalarska (fan_tazja)
Ireneusz Saturski (telesfor66)
2.5
 
LB
0
56.25 2
13 Jerzy Bohdanowicz (kruk70)
Wiesław Jeziorny (Wieslaw123)
0
 
0
54.17 2
14 Krzysztof Sztompke (grandpa12)
Ryszard Rozmysłowicz (rysiekr51)
12
 
MA
0
53.94 1
15 Ewa Pietrzykowska (Zuza111)
Waldemar Miłoszewski (milowal)
0.5
 
MA
MA
53.70 1
16 Krzysztof Paszkowski (6trefli)
Stefan Kaźmierczak (gazon23)
0
4.0
0
KP
51.62 1
Franciszek Wiszniewski (franek54)
Sławomir Gomulak (her05)
0
0.5
0
LD
51.62 1
18 Edward Błaź (ed53)
Sławomir Kamiński (slakam)
0
4.0
0
MA
51.39 1
19 Krzysztof Bazeli (beka50)
Irena Wilczyńska (irena w)
1.5
1.5
PM
MA
50.93 1
20 Dorota Lubomska (dorotalub)
Kazimierz Pamuła (kazek44)
0
0.5
0
MP
50.00
21 Sylwester Kazimierczak (sylwek1234)
Ryszard Kubik (rrysio13)
0
5.0
0
DS
49.31
22 Mirosław Patyński (patyczak56)
Janusz Karpowicz (kanis)
0
2.5
0
PD
49.07
23 Józef Lemke (Jozlem)
Stanisław Chlebuś (mero122)
0
1.5
ZP
PK
45.83
24 Andrzej Giedz (angi66)
Henryk Wlo (wlo)
1.5
 
WM
0
45.60
Teresa Mączka (aseretka)
Bronisław Wójcik (bronek10w)
3
4.0
LB
LB
45.60
26 Jerzy Noworol (filharmoni)
Elżbieta Fiejka (elfa01)
0.5
1.5
MA
MA
44.44
27 Mieczysław Mieczysław (mmietek)
Andrzej Dreksler (andrzej24j)
0
 
0
SL
44.21
28 Stefan Stefański (stefan_wj)
Marek Konwiński (keram0)
0
2.5
0
WP
42.82
29 Adam Chełchowski (chadam)
Grażyna Śniadewicz (grace2121)
5
1.5
KP
MA
42.59
Marek Kuc (Marek101)
Zofia Wróblewska (zofia)
0
4.0
0
DS
42.59
Grażyna Śniadewicz (grace2121)
Adam Chełchowski (chadam)
1.5
5.0
MA
KP
42.59
Zofia Wróblewska (Zofia)
Marek Kuc (marek101)
4
 
DS
0
42.59
33 Erwin Lindenau (erwin44)
Krzysztof Bajno (duk0309)
0
1.5
0
WM
42.36
34 Małgorzata Lipka (lipa1)
Andrzej Pępek (andrzejpep)
0
2.0
0
PK
41.20
35 Tadeusz Sitarz (ted56)
Dariusz Krogul (darekk61)
0
 
WP
0
39.58
Renata Tomczyńska (Reniaala)
Zygfryd Pokora (zyzio64)
0
3.0
0
KP
39.58
37 Leonard Lewicki (lol25)
Bartłomiej Kondej (bartekkond)
4
 
SL
0
34.72
38 Olgierd Zieliński (olgierdab)
Janina Leszko (pzbs18607)
1
 
PM
LU
33.80
39 Aleksandra Szemetowa-Kopeć (chem111)
Zbigniew Kornet (jancio zet)
1
0.5
MA
MA
31.25
40 Zdzisław Kochmański (zdzicho50)
Olga Zacharewicz (ola40)
0
2.0
0
LB
29.17