Wyniki

Wyniki turnieju 20211027_1200

M-ce   WK Okręg Wynik
[%]
PDF
1 Jadwiga Bartel (jegodka)
Bartłomiej Kondej (bartekkond)
0
 
0
0
69.24 11
2 Wiesław Kubiński (asterWK)
Henryk Pysiak (hp52)
4
4.0
DS
MA
61.64 8
3 Olga Zacharewicz (ola40)
Marek Kuc (marek101)
2
 
LB
0
61.40 7
Irena Hugiel (ila31)
Lesław Hugiel (lech29)
7
9.0
LB
LB
61.40 6
5 Franciszek Wiszniewski (franek54)
Krzysztof Sztompke (grandpa12)
0
12.0
0
MA
59.50 5
6 Ryszard Rozmysłowicz (rysiekr51)
Ryszard Graca (blacky12)
0
 
0
0
58.70 4
7 Andrzej Pępek (Andrzejpep)
Małgorzata Lipka (lipa1)
2
 
PK
0
57.71 3
8 Jerzy Więcławski (Wojt)
Andrzej Sobina (and41)
5
3.0
DS
DS
57.48 2
9 Jerzy Bujnowski (jurbuj)
Mariusz Madej (zbuj)
4
 
WM
0
56.86 2
10 Paweł Ziemak (rey99)
Wiesław Skubisz (yamitws)
0
9.0
DS
LU
56.50 2
Paweł Ziemak (rey99)
Wiesław Skubisz (yamitws)
0
9.0
DS
LU
56.50 2
12 Edmund Pinkiewicz (ed39)
Arkadiusz Chyła (arekino)
12
3.0
PM
KP
55.39 2
13 Stanisław Stachlewski (sasik)
Roman Stoliński (kwizdor)
9
15.0
MA
LD
54.70 2
14 Zofia Wróblewska (Zofia)
Jan Skuciński (Ja_sk_25)
4
5.0
DS
MP
54.56 2
15 Andrzej Kasprzyk (5ka2)
Ryszard Kubik (rrysio13)
0
5.0
0
DS
53.92 1
16 Wiesław Kula (wiesiekk)
Janusz Góra (jango2)
0
 
0
0
51.47 1
17 Jerzy Klimczak (Jklim)
Gerard Kempiński (gerard102)
5
4.0
LD
DS
51.36 1
18 Marian Makówka (malimakow)
Bogdan Grzelak (bodo44)
5
5.0
MP
WP
50.35 1
19 Krzysztof Bazeli (beka50)
Stefan Andrejas (andrejas)
1.5
2.0
PM
MA
49.63 1
20 Waldemar Miłoszewski (milowal)
Ewa Pietrzykowska (zuza111)
0
0.5
MA
MA
49.48
21 Janusz Różański (pandi_wj)
Dorota Lubomska (dorotalub)
5
 
WP
0
48.91
22 Robert Kowalik (kowalik46)
Mirosław Kawecki (kawe120)
0
1.5
0
DS
48.77
23 Sławomir Kamiński (slakam)
Edward Błaź (ed53)
4
 
MA
0
47.92
24 Andrzej Matysek (anmatys)
Marek Goraj (marian1169)
3
4.0
ZP
ZP
47.75
25 Magdalena Bykowska (magdaa55)
Andrzej Leśniewski (andrzel)
0
 
MA
MA
47.67
26 Elżbiet Mazur (mamaela)
Stanisław Mazur (smazur)
0
 
0
0
46.66
27 Iwona Klorek (iwonamaria)
Jerzy Gdeczyk (jorek59)
1
3.0
MA
DS
46.37
28 Andrzej Dreksler (ANDRZEJ24J)
Zdzisław Wojtynia (zdzisek32)
0
 
SL
0
44.12
Zbigniew Mańdok (zbir50)
Zofia Marks (laikmakro)
5
 
SL
0
44.12
30 Teresa Mączka (aseretka)
Krzysztof Bajno (duk0309)
3
1.5
LB
WM
42.71
31 Andrzej Kusion (masywny8)
Wiktor Szlapacki (belmondowj)
7
 
MP
0
41.91
32 Andrzej Stypczyński (rakso)
Zygfryd Pokora (zyzio64)
2.5
3.0
WP
KP
40.56
33 Dariusz Krogul (darekk61)
Grażyna Śniadewicz (grace2121)
0
1.5
0
MA
40.07
34 Stanisław Nowak (feliks47)
Adam Chełchowski (chadam)
4
5.0
MA
KP
39.00
35 Stanisław Chlebuś (Mero122)
Róża Maj (rozamaj)
1.5
 
PK
36.40
36 Zbigniew Kornet (Jancio Zet)
Stefan Stefański (stefan_wj)
0.5
 
MA
0
34.51
37 Kazimierz Pamuła (kazek44)
Anna Kaźmierkowska (an4ka13)
0.5
 
MP
0
31.25